| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63045 | 6 | 32 | 41 | 241 |
| Avg Tier | 7.41 | 9.0 | 7.38 | 7.29 | 6.69 |
| Winrate | 49.5% | 33.33% | 43.75% | 46.34% | 49.38% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.76 | 0.5 | 1.09 | 0.93 | 1.0 |
| Damage dealt | 927.3 | 656 | 705.69 | 731.8 | 891.68 |
| Defense points | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Avg Experience | 521.33 | 327 | 525.0 | 562.0 | 685.0 |
| WN8 | 1095 | 409 (-1) | 852 (-1) | 958 (-1) | 1816 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 528 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 83.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 402 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 466.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1423 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1658.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=stiler75][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/stiler75.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 404 | 260 | 196 | 52.55% | 901.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1128 | 509 | 13 | 38.46% | 1582.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 200 | 292 | 5 | 40.0% | 466.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 691 | 407 | 161 | 49.07% | 1008.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 541 | 344 | 136 | 53.68% | 945.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 701 | 387 | 98 | 44.9% | 714.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1191 | 515 | 109 | 49.54% | 1096.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 420 | 488 | 33 | 36.36% | 432.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 234 | 203 | 84 | 54.76% | 503.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1146 | 554 | 839 | 49.23% | 1202.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 805 | 583 | 408 | 50.25% | 1241.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1328 | 614 | 825 | 46.67% | 1190.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 612 | 566 | 34 | 52.94% | 1280.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 285 | 255 | 13 | 46.15% | 572.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 493 | 320 | 157 | 45.22% | 676.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 128 | 237 | 8 | 37.5% | 104.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 23 | 82 | 42 | 40.48% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 950 | 720 | 80 | 55.0% | 1249.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 441 | 407 | 21 | 47.62% | 499.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 670 | 629 | 196 | 54.08% | 958.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1027 | 437 | 1587 | 49.72% | 1187.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 372 | 271 | 151 | 44.37% | 419.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1635 | 525 | 1109 | 44.18% | 1090.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 496 | 342 | 104 | 53.85% | 898.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1252 | 646 | 584 | 51.54% | 1159.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1083 | 604 | 1551 | 51.39% | 1233.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 6 | 101 | 6 | 50.0% | 71.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 581 | 428 | 121 | 45.45% | 770.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 800 | 445 | 4 | 25.0% | 867.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 872 | 614 | 358 | 47.77% | 859.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 107 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 105 | 113 | 25 | 24.0% | 164.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 757 | 375 | 134 | 44.03% | 579.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 529 | 407 | 90 | 53.33% | 635.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1131 | 642 | 51 | 45.1% | 911.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 196 | 423 | 114 | 54.39% | 401.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1213 | 706 | 768 | 48.05% | 1332.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 449 | 316 | 184 | 48.91% | 622.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 702 | 490 | 163 | 44.17% | 841.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1285 | 778 | 18 | 61.11% | 1151.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 983 | 835 | 4 | 75.0% | 1134.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 158 | 174 | 21 | 38.1% | 279.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 70 | 170 | 145 | 53.1% | 124.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 303 | 247 | 76 | 47.37% | 651.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1077 | 606 | 717 | 49.09% | 1047.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1252 | 587 | 177 | 48.02% | 859.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1056 | 543 | 957 | 47.34% | 1107.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 41 | 164 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1127 | 622 | 2 | 50.0% | 1220.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 194 | 291 | 2 | 50.0% | 367.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 930 | 573 | 43 | 55.81% | 1640.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 798 | 327 | 244 | 48.36% | 1029.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 392 | 312 | 102 | 44.12% | 745.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1261 | 501 | 9 | 22.22% | 597.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1057 | 449 | 48 | 47.92% | 808.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 252 | 216 | 36 | 55.56% | 592.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 320 | 279 | 134 | 42.54% | 409.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 118 | 164 | 5 | 80.0% | 577.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 90 | 167 | 3 | 33.33% | 182.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 476 | 519 | 116 | 56.03% | 651.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 210 | 191 | 56 | 60.71% | 707.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 762 | 380 | 320 | 47.5% | 956.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 112 | 163 | 26 | 42.31% | 153.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 356 | 243 | 88 | 50.0% | 613.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 70 | 173 | 44 | 47.73% | 68.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 344 | 243 | 79 | 50.63% | 659.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 521 | 519 | 1131 | 46.6% | 951.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 713 | 433 | 469 | 50.32% | 1072.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1026 | 588 | 388 | 50.26% | 1256.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 352 | 553 | 1 | 100.0% | 1717.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 15 | 44 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 325 | 286 | 156 | 51.28% | 534.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1324 | 644 | 335 | 51.34% | 1199.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 474 | 303 | 20 | 40.0% | 825.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1405 | 587 | 185 | 47.03% | 1217.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 90 | 228 | 46 | 50.0% | 97.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 219 | 136 | 2 | 0.0% | 651.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 39 | 96 | 18 | 55.56% | 135.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1219 | 644 | 754 | 49.47% | 1306.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 793 | 513 | 176 | 51.14% | 718.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 97 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 317.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 802 | 445 | 202 | 50.0% | 801.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 817 | 555 | 25 | 40.0% | 537.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 45 | 117 | 9 | 66.67% | 222.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 142 | 164 | 27 | 70.37% | 424.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 378 | 317 | 175 | 51.43% | 528.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 576 | 361 | 47 | 44.68% | 685.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 754 | 652 | 180 | 51.11% | 1322.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 242 | 280 | 50 | 52.0% | 515.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1074 | 592 | 16 | 31.25% | 933.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1883 | 708 | 66 | 51.52% | 1260.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 562 | 480 | 119 | 46.22% | 640.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 46 | 177 | 16 | 50.0% | 91.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 370 | 228 | 120 | 47.5% | 743.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1112 | 535 | 377 | 49.6% | 1184.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 396 | 470 | 142 | 49.3% | 714.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1454 | 657 | 514 | 48.44% | 1267.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 630 | 545 | 609 | 55.5% | 1634.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 290 | 298 | 50 | 52.0% | 667.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 374 | 312 | 129 | 45.74% | 414.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 500 | 371 | 458 | 48.69% | 881.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 705 | 399 | 228 | 52.63% | 874.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1229 | 503 | 296 | 44.59% | 777.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1065 | 625 | 75 | 41.33% | 826.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1310 | 652 | 900 | 52.22% | 1487.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 472 | 369 | 122 | 46.72% | 659.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 57 | 187 | 101 | 43.56% | 32.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1288 | 639 | 616 | 48.21% | 1382.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 428 | 376 | 15 | 40.0% | 208.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 326 | 293 | 55 | 58.18% | 898.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1352 | 401 | 203 | 38.92% | 769.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 433 | 317 | 122 | 45.9% | 667.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 964 | 462 | 3 | 33.33% | 700.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 901 | 659 | 424 | 53.77% | 1211.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 520 | 308 | 55 | 56.36% | 1225.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 196 | 270 | 36 | 55.56% | 777.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 169 | 228 | 48 | 50.0% | 520.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 161 | 200 | 11 | 27.27% | 273.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1283 | 475 | 304 | 47.04% | 985.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 67 | 77 | 24 | 20.83% | 30.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1531 | 829 | 28 | 67.86% | 1168.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1165 | 725 | 64 | 45.31% | 1172.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1709 | 626 | 260 | 43.85% | 1125.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 681 | 624 | 204 | 55.39% | 813.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1528 | 478 | 137 | 40.15% | 959.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 180 | 197 | 4 | 50.0% | 529.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1352 | 504 | 308 | 45.45% | 1191.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1021 | 611 | 49 | 40.82% | 798.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 778 | 516 | 2761 | 51.76% | 1078.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 986 | 494 | 268 | 46.64% | 1043.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 732 | 507 | 769 | 49.15% | 1114.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 420 | 254 | 204 | 40.69% | 505.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1099 | 804 | 10 | 60.0% | 1456.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 157 | 168 | 74 | 45.95% | 273.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 364 | 272 | 332 | 46.69% | 515.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1196 | 503 | 1731 | 49.51% | 1217.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 452 | 449 | 22 | 50.0% | 1272.7 |
| IS | 7 | 694 | 362 | 354 | 48.59% | 838.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 533 | 315 | 221 | 50.23% | 640.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 930 | 596 | 241 | 52.28% | 938.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 968 | 638 | 476 | 49.58% | 1048.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 955 | 392 | 25 | 28.0% | 681.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 300 | 235 | 63 | 38.1% | 853.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1475 | 664 | 781 | 48.91% | 1253.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 847 | 466 | 185 | 51.89% | 890.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1395 | 813 | 23 | 47.83% | 1592.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 205 | 222 | 245 | 52.24% | 396.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1497 | 668 | 788 | 50.0% | 1327.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 360 | 251 | 50 | 44.0% | 704.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1256 | 527 | 14 | 28.57% | 685.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 818 | 639 | 75 | 58.67% | 1473.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 90 | 139 | 3 | 33.33% | 237.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 240 | 484 | 1 | 100.0% | 1514.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 861 | 560 | 514 | 49.42% | 896.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1062 | 634 | 492 | 52.85% | 1402.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 232 | 213 | 33 | 48.48% | 539.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 253 | 234 | 41 | 56.1% | 990.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 221 | 254 | 72 | 51.39% | 591.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 86 | 150 | 19 | 68.42% | 266.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 301 | 251 | 89 | 48.31% | 600.7 |
| IMT | 8 | 1024 | 670 | 24 | 50.0% | 939.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1059 | 569 | 1066 | 48.5% | 1290.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 420 | 488 | 394 | 50.51% | 1085.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 539 | 423 | 433 | 52.42% | 1038.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 296 | 231 | 107 | 48.6% | 411.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1189 | 806 | 66 | 68.18% | 1872.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 575 | 384 | 73 | 45.21% | 1022.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 41 | 151 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1112 | 514 | 372 | 47.85% | 1094.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 829 | 535 | 958 | 51.77% | 1117.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1249 | 573 | 49 | 30.61% | 940.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 265 | 486 | 2 | 100.0% | 1404.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 782 | 653 | 148 | 56.76% | 923.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 426 | 285 | 276 | 47.46% | 560.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 151 | 243 | 21 | 38.1% | 118.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 13 | 143 | 5 | 60.0% | 170.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1402 | 870 | 81 | 59.26% | 1338.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 910 | 565 | 300 | 51.0% | 1105.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 858 | 748 | 161 | 57.14% | 1438.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1332 | 570 | 544 | 47.43% | 1109.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1559 | 718 | 132 | 46.21% | 1072.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1272 | 638 | 1123 | 49.07% | 1154.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 77 | 124 | 34 | 41.18% | 70.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 48 | 96 | 14 | 64.29% | 206.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 225 | 290 | 205 | 48.29% | 615.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 248 | 246 | 41 | 63.41% | 848.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 761 | 478 | 73 | 53.42% | 1023.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 28 | 31 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1175 | 631 | 785 | 47.52% | 1248.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 123 | 175 | 17 | 52.94% | 353.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 60 | 117 | 52 | 57.69% | 163.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 107 | 159 | 4 | 25.0% | 250.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 259 | 261 | 116 | 56.9% | 717.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 471 | 543 | 190 | 54.21% | 895.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 506 | 343 | 73 | 50.68% | 1042.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 261 | 256 | 40 | 47.5% | 591.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1045 | 640 | 407 | 48.16% | 1197.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 593 | 455 | 91 | 53.85% | 1000.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 649 | 400 | 58 | 43.1% | 1127.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 565 | 341 | 80 | 48.75% | 1025.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1366 | 664 | 32 | 37.5% | 1012.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 119 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 601.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1615 | 747 | 42 | 42.86% | 1253.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 212 | 201 | 119 | 47.9% | 279.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1269 | 517 | 467 | 50.75% | 1194.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 114 | 132 | 50 | 62.0% | 295.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1120 | 724 | 37 | 54.05% | 929.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1062 | 601 | 100 | 51.0% | 1150.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 210 | 216 | 69 | 56.52% | 457.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1033 | 540 | 760 | 47.89% | 966.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1097 | 617 | 482 | 46.89% | 1229.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1085 | 469 | 837 | 46.0% | 1086.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 832 | 655 | 189 | 47.62% | 1329.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 120 | 212 | 2 | 50.0% | 455.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 902 | 560 | 1094 | 48.9% | 1118.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 777 | 543 | 981 | 52.29% | 1115.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 920 | 561 | 1643 | 54.47% | 1227.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 368 | 266 | 87 | 35.63% | 488.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 175 | 253 | 91 | 40.66% | 370.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1796 | 842 | 4 | 75.0% | 1875.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1192 | 613 | 339 | 46.31% | 1282.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 7 | 232 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1065 | 710 | 261 | 52.11% | 1515.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 10 | 23 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 143 | 183 | 4 | 25.0% | 381.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 109 | 169 | 20 | 45.0% | 117.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 102 | 133 | 13 | 46.15% | 331.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 380 | 284 | 55 | 49.09% | 569.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 525 | 315 | 119 | 51.26% | 889.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 477 | 324 | 104 | 54.81% | 837.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 191 | 178 | 43 | 53.49% | 560.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 989 | 411 | 63 | 38.1% | 919.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 615 | 490 | 196 | 45.41% | 913.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 46 | 134 | 35 | 54.29% | 119.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 167 | 188 | 285 | 45.61% | 229.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 990 | 568 | 1330 | 51.88% | 1347.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 149 | 265 | 15 | 40.0% | 374.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 333 | 294 | 51 | 54.9% | 838.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 841 | 464 | 454 | 51.76% | 1083.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 531 | 299 | 118 | 45.76% | 768.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 582 | 375 | 200 | 44.5% | 750.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 836 | 542 | 184 | 48.37% | 1095.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 728 | 783 | 6 | 83.33% | 595.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 854 | 638 | 8 | 62.5% | 1180.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 759 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 638.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 929 | 525 | 123 | 51.22% | 984.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 558 | 436 | 194 | 48.45% | 955.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 606 | 643 | 232 | 52.59% | 1135.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1032 | 549 | 86 | 55.81% | 1388.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 876 | 563 | 234 | 50.43% | 959.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1591 | 698 | 320 | 50.63% | 1276.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1552 | 803 | 113 | 51.33% | 1587.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 611 | 349 | 274 | 50.0% | 761.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 815 | 517 | 815 | 51.66% | 1482.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 758 | 410 | 204 | 53.43% | 981.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1243 | 620 | 873 | 46.74% | 1071.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1116 | 612 | 139 | 47.48% | 837.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 764 | 521 | 311 | 51.77% | 1284.3 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 416 | 237 | 95 | 40.0% | 488.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 644 | 477 | 208 | 42.79% | 1064.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 50 | 82 | 21 | 52.38% | 134.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 352 | 380 | 157 | 45.22% | 798.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 100 | 146 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.3 |
| null | 0 | 1636 | 434 | 70 | 55.71% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 120 | 247 | 8 | 75.0% | 485.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1029 | 653 | 809 | 52.16% | 1331.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1284 | 774 | 300 | 52.0% | 1388.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 99 | 158 | 7 | 85.71% | 508.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1138 | 684 | 149 | 53.69% | 1459.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 651 | 507 | 547 | 46.25% | 790.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 494 | 297 | 142 | 43.66% | 560.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 519 | 589 | 120 | 50.83% | 1312.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 465 | 290 | 147 | 51.02% | 682.5 |