| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Avg Tier | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 44.83% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 657.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 981.0 |
| Defense points | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 370.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 300.0 |
| WN8 | 601 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 1219 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 764 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=stalkr234][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/stalkr234.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 64 | 119 | 5 | 60.0% | 209.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 569 | 420 | 30 | 40.0% | 789.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1462 | 807 | 44 | 47.73% | 1187.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 0 | 77 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 692 | 389 | 243 | 49.38% | 553.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 935 | 556 | 8 | 12.5% | 786.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1443 | 645 | 89 | 39.33% | 1020.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 949 | 454 | 223 | 41.26% | 529.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 304 | 269 | 12 | 58.33% | 801.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 22 | 63 | 8 | 50.0% | 77.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 254 | 245 | 61 | 40.98% | 338.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 99 | 184 | 29 | 68.97% | 317.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 813 | 582 | 16 | 56.25% | 775.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 270 | 236 | 229 | 42.36% | 202.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1212 | 698 | 51 | 39.22% | 857.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1679 | 658 | 14 | 50.0% | 982.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 637 | 390 | 306 | 40.85% | 444.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1253 | 713 | 41 | 51.22% | 1276.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 38 | 100 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 72 | 156 | 54 | 53.7% | 151.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 518 | 331 | 154 | 45.45% | 479.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 731 | 397 | 350 | 44.29% | 508.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 44 | 115 | 40 | 47.5% | 55.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1068 | 642 | 48 | 54.17% | 954.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 39 | 108 | 23 | 43.48% | 40.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 331 | 349 | 31 | 48.39% | 698.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1401 | 803 | 13 | 46.15% | 839.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 142 | 147 | 73 | 42.47% | 112.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 467 | 342 | 103 | 37.86% | 308.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 477 | 559 | 11 | 45.45% | 1226.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 449 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 1196.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 523 | 331 | 117 | 42.74% | 463.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 469 | 279 | 61 | 45.9% | 641.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2495 | 974 | 3 | 100.0% | 1833.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 49 | 131 | 29 | 58.62% | 165.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 129 | 163 | 61 | 47.54% | 237.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 222 | 300 | 3 | 33.33% | 594.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1281 | 676 | 65 | 52.31% | 930.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 394 | 320 | 53 | 37.74% | 302.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 89 | 114 | 24 | 20.83% | 127.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1387 | 579 | 37 | 40.54% | 899.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 303 | 478 | 10 | 40.0% | 125.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 69 | 177 | 120 | 52.5% | 112.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 335 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 62.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 48 | 100 | 74 | 35.14% | 0.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 779 | 420 | 133 | 36.84% | 546.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 221 | 256 | 4 | 50.0% | 188.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 102 | 166 | 13 | 61.54% | 458.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1355 | 731 | 63 | 55.56% | 1562.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 795 | 466 | 106 | 42.45% | 697.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 44 | 100 | 59 | 45.76% | 42.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1497 | 630 | 36 | 41.67% | 885.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 96 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 284.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 205 | 181 | 141 | 41.13% | 94.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 179 | 313 | 55 | 50.91% | 319.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 368 | 288 | 187 | 46.52% | 306.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 503 | 348 | 27 | 59.26% | 859.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 268 | 461 | 72 | 50.0% | 379.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 687 | 473 | 22 | 54.55% | 475.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 327 | 334 | 70 | 47.14% | 600.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 75 | 134 | 8 | 50.0% | 183.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 135 | 160 | 15 | 46.67% | 132.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 388 | 306 | 215 | 40.93% | 227.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1232 | 510 | 551 | 44.46% | 718.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 465 | 310 | 9 | 33.33% | 566.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 292 | 227 | 238 | 40.34% | 238.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1110 | 367 | 244 | 37.7% | 806.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 402 | 318 | 35 | 37.14% | 426.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 343 | 302 | 17 | 52.94% | 748.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1525 | 589 | 160 | 44.38% | 879.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 676 | 551 | 20 | 40.0% | 1119.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1306 | 498 | 456 | 44.3% | 759.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 131 | 244 | 28 | 57.14% | 395.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1455 | 946 | 12 | 83.33% | 1070.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 158 | 160 | 51 | 37.25% | 252.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1127 | 433 | 180 | 40.56% | 666.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 61 | 156 | 3 | 100.0% | 263.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 83 | 62 | 10 | 10.0% | 76.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 86 | 169 | 91 | 50.55% | 102.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 410 | 758 | 1 | 100.0% | 354.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 379 | 285 | 81 | 50.62% | 742.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 111 | 168 | 108 | 42.59% | 141.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 53 | 127 | 25 | 36.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 121 | 147 | 64 | 40.63% | 107.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 725 | 392 | 614 | 44.95% | 526.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 156 | 319 | 40 | 65.0% | 372.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 307 | 262 | 282 | 46.81% | 446.1 |
| IS | 7 | 467 | 336 | 237 | 46.41% | 422.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 4 | 73 | 8 | 62.5% | 230.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 63 | 130 | 18 | 38.89% | 11.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 106 | 118 | 27 | 37.04% | 32.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 276 | 314 | 1 | 0.0% | 24.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 640 | 487 | 66 | 37.88% | 446.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 19 | 23 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 180 | 203 | 154 | 45.45% | 253.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1235 | 558 | 74 | 55.41% | 926.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 215 | 226 | 41 | 43.9% | 295.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1343 | 776 | 19 | 47.37% | 889.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 468 | 350 | 57 | 50.88% | 616.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 17 | 84 | 42 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 466 | 352 | 428 | 44.39% | 293.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 190 | 178 | 128 | 46.09% | 221.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1482 | 720 | 44 | 50.0% | 1001.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 101 | 124 | 35 | 45.71% | 122.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 940 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 870.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 34 | 121 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 220 | 326 | 92 | 41.3% | 318.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 152 | 199 | 160 | 40.63% | 33.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 452 | 296 | 6 | 33.33% | 544.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 32 | 87 | 7 | 42.86% | 21.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 4 | 61 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 588 | 348 | 10 | 30.0% | 711.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1094 | 686 | 35 | 45.71% | 1144.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 308 | 256 | 253 | 47.83% | 319.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 28 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 855 | 556 | 32 | 53.13% | 986.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1470 | 626 | 25 | 44.0% | 1178.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 985 | 542 | 458 | 48.91% | 731.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 66 | 131 | 53 | 52.83% | 124.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 55 | 97 | 55 | 38.18% | 8.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 206 | 235 | 87 | 45.98% | 495.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 71 | 137 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1030 | 599 | 24 | 45.83% | 922.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 103 | 249 | 2 | 50.0% | 180.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 95 | 122 | 40 | 47.5% | 68.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1131 | 821 | 3 | 66.67% | 1302.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 224 | 225 | 108 | 41.67% | 134.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1787 | 705 | 30 | 56.67% | 1216.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 262 | 227 | 6 | 16.67% | 247.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 532 | 338 | 497 | 44.06% | 707.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 285 | 467 | 9 | 44.44% | 690.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 958 | 668 | 27 | 66.67% | 1445.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 182 | 281 | 13 | 61.54% | 547.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 130 | 91 | 8 | 12.5% | 60.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 63 | 242 | 20 | 70.0% | 278.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1522 | 717 | 34 | 52.94% | 989.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 48 | 51 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 126 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 487.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 51 | 98 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 554 | 375 | 25 | 32.0% | 828.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 545 | 463 | 23 | 47.83% | 506.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0 | 64 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 879 | 410 | 3 | 33.33% | 1788.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 791 | 557 | 111 | 47.75% | 683.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 202 | 161 | 24 | 50.0% | 534.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 458 | 276 | 124 | 36.29% | 508.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 198 | 225 | 160 | 53.13% | 363.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1042 | 483 | 1004 | 44.72% | 907.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 119 | 171 | 164 | 48.78% | 242.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 867 | 405 | 161 | 42.24% | 503.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 39 | 147 | 6 | 50.0% | 101.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 687 | 503 | 91 | 46.15% | 786.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 131 | 129 | 16 | 31.25% | 132.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 69 | 133 | 16 | 31.25% | 64.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 404 | 371 | 8 | 12.5% | 504.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 53 | 80 | 3 | 33.33% | 5.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1035 | 544 | 19 | 47.37% | 808.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 839 | 476 | 35 | 54.29% | 745.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 638 | 442 | 122 | 49.18% | 646.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1497 | 533 | 320 | 45.63% | 872.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 113 | 160 | 119 | 44.54% | 61.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 151 | 193 | 9 | 44.44% | 372.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1494 | 571 | 21 | 38.1% | 763.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 561 | 265 | 29 | 34.48% | 647.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 52 | 90 | 52 | 42.31% | 57.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 423 | 349 | 120 | 50.83% | 433.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 170 | 175 | 164 | 43.29% | 220.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 748 | 420 | 171 | 42.11% | 721.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 60 | 132 | 26 | 46.15% | 74.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1749 | 682 | 28 | 42.86% | 1108.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 575 | 401 | 28 | 42.86% | 642.6 |