| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 42471 | 27 | 63 | 228 | 494 |
| Avg Tier | 6.98 | 7.48 | 7.83 | 8.05 | 7.87 |
| Winrate | 50.41% | 66.67% | 52.38% | 52.63% | 51.01% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.29 | 1.22 | 1.21 | 1.22 | 1.22 |
| Damage dealt | 727.04 | 792 | 762.4 | 846.31 | 863.78 |
| Defense points | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.05 |
| Avg Experience | 437.4 | 531 | 530.0 | 527.0 | 523.0 |
| WN8 | 921 | 902 | 797 (-1) | 885 (-1) | 877 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 1520 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 156 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 555 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 415.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1410 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1561.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1044 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 733.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1786 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2808.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 239 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 644.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 440 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 508.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 814 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1018.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1424 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1993.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 476 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 738.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1073 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2141.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 404 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1057 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 840.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 701 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 630.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1576 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2049.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1652 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1027.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 984 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 771.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 645 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 721.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 515 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 726.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1051 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 383.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1323 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1441.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 237 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 298.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=pirat1400][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/pirat1400.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 182 | 186 | 42 | 54.76% | 274.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 715 | 456 | 150 | 43.33% | 802.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 169 | 227 | 6 | 50.0% | 421.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 78 | 179 | 8 | 50.0% | 111.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 408 | 381 | 3 | 33.33% | 132.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 473 | 314 | 125 | 48.0% | 717.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 703 | 439 | 106 | 53.77% | 831.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 98 | 278 | 136 | 52.21% | 177.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 478 | 437 | 662 | 51.21% | 726.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 675 | 437 | 285 | 44.21% | 663.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 545 | 410 | 90 | 47.78% | 665.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 307 | 305 | 43 | 53.49% | 1210.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 328 | 448 | 3 | 33.33% | 434.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 195 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 1115.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 534 | 327 | 57 | 52.63% | 1111.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1059 | 512 | 291 | 49.83% | 1247.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 129 | 158 | 5 | 40.0% | 47.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 557 | 370 | 74 | 50.0% | 838.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 189 | 563 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 234 | 195 | 16 | 37.5% | 512.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 725 | 466 | 191 | 54.45% | 718.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 602 | 446 | 121 | 42.98% | 567.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 134 | 183 | 26 | 57.69% | 402.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 379 | 385 | 21 | 47.62% | 365.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 344 | 311 | 63 | 57.14% | 828.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 466 | 445 | 12 | 66.67% | 1048.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 673 | 445 | 111 | 58.56% | 1329.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 728 | 439 | 122 | 50.0% | 881.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 353 | 430 | 56 | 67.86% | 977.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1047 | 547 | 251 | 48.61% | 803.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 228 | 314 | 26 | 53.85% | 745.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 519 | 297 | 122 | 49.18% | 705.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 712 | 502 | 311 | 52.41% | 1018.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1045 | 522 | 353 | 57.79% | 1231.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 79 | 158 | 6 | 66.67% | 299.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 51 | 196 | 43 | 55.81% | 151.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 856 | 370 | 308 | 51.95% | 1174.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 740 | 345 | 19 | 31.58% | 546.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 471 | 362 | 123 | 55.28% | 538.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 368 | 326 | 68 | 54.41% | 1026.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 135 | 224 | 12 | 58.33% | 515.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 89 | 183 | 32 | 56.25% | 318.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 772 | 481 | 115 | 52.17% | 762.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 802 | 280 | 11 | 18.18% | 213.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 797 | 523 | 118 | 48.31% | 755.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 362 | 269 | 82 | 47.56% | 456.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 489 | 358 | 4 | 25.0% | 935.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 350 | 331 | 134 | 43.28% | 700.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 333 | 324 | 28 | 57.14% | 1207.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 561 | 390 | 431 | 52.2% | 1155.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1311 | 542 | 5 | 60.0% | 1401.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 723 | 387 | 204 | 44.61% | 738.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 236 | 260 | 10 | 70.0% | 823.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 584 | 393 | 124 | 48.39% | 1052.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 501 | 460 | 43 | 62.79% | 671.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 317 | 294 | 40 | 55.0% | 706.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 145 | 247 | 6 | 50.0% | 617.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1159 | 507 | 451 | 47.45% | 783.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 718 | 471 | 165 | 54.55% | 1041.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 195 | 202 | 12 | 50.0% | 835.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 100 | 295 | 2 | 100.0% | 574.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 474 | 419 | 27 | 62.96% | 717.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 704 | 446 | 144 | 45.83% | 785.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 188 | 192 | 14 | 50.0% | 794.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 262 | 527 | 5 | 80.0% | 729.3 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 72 | 158 | 6 | 66.67% | 221.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 904 | 498 | 195 | 43.08% | 607.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 422 | 348 | 461 | 57.27% | 1386.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 573 | 321 | 141 | 51.06% | 1107.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 724 | 391 | 48 | 37.5% | 718.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1148 | 487 | 45 | 55.56% | 722.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 644 | 426 | 34 | 41.18% | 693.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 103 | 230 | 35 | 51.43% | 303.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 343 | 306 | 124 | 45.97% | 458.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 294 | 358 | 12 | 58.33% | 534.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 351 | 261 | 38 | 57.89% | 1318.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1431 | 536 | 326 | 49.39% | 995.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 600 | 424 | 220 | 46.36% | 529.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 187 | 103 | 12 | 25.0% | 1167.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 421 | 401 | 111 | 50.45% | 751.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 13 | 69 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 55 | 98 | 3 | 66.67% | 256.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1039 | 498 | 234 | 46.15% | 708.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 267 | 246 | 36 | 55.56% | 524.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 213 | 266 | 80 | 43.75% | 499.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1250 | 504 | 390 | 46.67% | 917.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 613 | 441 | 309 | 47.57% | 825.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 973 | 498 | 321 | 44.86% | 714.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 205 | 196 | 40 | 57.5% | 822.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 157 | 301 | 11 | 72.73% | 758.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 466 | 323 | 264 | 48.48% | 911.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 686 | 462 | 496 | 54.84% | 814.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 313 | 237 | 64 | 45.31% | 491.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 99 | 201 | 7 | 57.14% | 429.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 383 | 337 | 47 | 57.45% | 631.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 108 | 379 | 1 | 100.0% | 566.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 678 | 470 | 246 | 52.44% | 977.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 117 | 241 | 88 | 52.27% | 210.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 324 | 589 | 1 | 100.0% | 2809.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 75 | 169 | 18 | 66.67% | 246.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1314 | 607 | 4 | 50.0% | 770.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 251 | 249 | 41 | 39.02% | 578.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 161 | 190 | 18 | 50.0% | 489.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1237 | 527 | 99 | 42.42% | 765.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1063 | 423 | 3 | 33.33% | 388.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 373 | 326 | 102 | 54.9% | 1021.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 456 | 305 | 88 | 42.05% | 509.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 97 | 79 | 4 | 0.0% | 250.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 1 | 93 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1211 | 794 | 4 | 75.0% | 1317.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 295 | 266 | 42 | 59.52% | 570.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 132 | 165 | 14 | 57.14% | 280.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 888 | 519 | 109 | 47.71% | 914.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 153 | 132 | 21 | 52.38% | 839.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 408 | 268 | 73 | 58.9% | 653.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 237 | 284 | 3 | 100.0% | 1056.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1045 | 803 | 3 | 66.67% | 1350.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 616 | 429 | 167 | 53.29% | 741.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 570 | 454 | 140 | 44.29% | 416.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 190 | 246 | 40 | 47.5% | 459.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 339 | 310 | 42 | 57.14% | 1021.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 522 | 428 | 147 | 43.54% | 455.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 559 | 477 | 82 | 50.0% | 570.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 595 | 424 | 198 | 51.01% | 498.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 207 | 189 | 20 | 30.0% | 178.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 566 | 400 | 308 | 49.03% | 956.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 451 | 389 | 152 | 52.63% | 1099.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 127 | 138 | 8 | 37.5% | 374.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 443 | 457 | 508 | 51.38% | 1203.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 673 | 438 | 327 | 53.52% | 1134.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 464 | 453 | 178 | 43.82% | 413.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 980 | 524 | 534 | 55.43% | 1380.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 797 | 481 | 166 | 49.4% | 732.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 125 | 241 | 3 | 66.67% | 688.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 410 | 363 | 54 | 50.0% | 586.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 143 | 243 | 84 | 55.95% | 407.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1033 | 540 | 217 | 50.69% | 1056.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 251 | 254 | 95 | 43.16% | 454.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 154 | 189 | 11 | 54.55% | 426.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 538 | 359 | 95 | 47.37% | 893.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 944 | 559 | 134 | 54.48% | 1394.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 28 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 237 | 291 | 20 | 65.0% | 864.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 301 | 180 | 50 | 48.0% | 1029.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 237 | 186 | 29 | 51.72% | 659.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 847 | 503 | 213 | 51.64% | 1102.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 244 | 156 | 2 | 50.0% | 803.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 49 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 901 | 482 | 332 | 51.81% | 1225.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 249 | 337 | 2 | 50.0% | 953.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 280 | 183 | 83 | 55.42% | 1007.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 489 | 422 | 106 | 39.62% | 812.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 230 | 199 | 71 | 38.03% | 274.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 906 | 543 | 29 | 55.17% | 807.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 597 | 508 | 918 | 54.03% | 1289.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 470 | 348 | 40 | 65.0% | 1243.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 964 | 481 | 531 | 53.11% | 1126.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 497 | 384 | 151 | 50.99% | 648.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 339 | 256 | 29 | 62.07% | 684.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 287 | 284 | 183 | 51.91% | 1056.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 199 | 190 | 33 | 60.61% | 493.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 346 | 360 | 60 | 43.33% | 777.6 |
| IS | 7 | 762 | 475 | 127 | 54.33% | 1005.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 744 | 450 | 199 | 42.21% | 424.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1052 | 426 | 327 | 45.57% | 1064.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 644 | 391 | 732 | 50.96% | 1031.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 524 | 471 | 72 | 47.22% | 675.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 436 | 344 | 84 | 53.57% | 711.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 197 | 196 | 13 | 53.85% | 705.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 114 | 128 | 33 | 54.55% | 226.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 283 | 359 | 88 | 48.86% | 765.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 109 | 162 | 3 | 33.33% | 280.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 67 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 307 | 278 | 163 | 52.15% | 749.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1137 | 539 | 215 | 46.98% | 847.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 537 | 392 | 100 | 52.0% | 664.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 293 | 251 | 60 | 46.67% | 518.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 515 | 332 | 172 | 56.4% | 821.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1330 | 505 | 1475 | 50.37% | 1145.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 159 | 193 | 2 | 50.0% | 688.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1061 | 478 | 309 | 51.46% | 1235.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 118 | 188 | 4 | 25.0% | 336.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 586 | 404 | 326 | 43.56% | 549.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 275 | 319 | 2 | 50.0% | 387.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 306 | 251 | 55 | 50.91% | 540.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 350 | 386 | 18 | 55.56% | 880.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 166 | 215 | 35 | 65.71% | 613.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 190 | 166 | 25 | 36.0% | 232.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 142 | 223 | 58 | 63.79% | 565.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 154 | 191 | 35 | 48.57% | 375.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 755 | 468 | 43 | 34.88% | 745.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 130 | 346 | 5 | 60.0% | 725.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 504 | 385 | 172 | 55.81% | 946.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 759 | 459 | 298 | 51.01% | 831.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 481 | 360 | 136 | 49.26% | 978.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 911 | 515 | 124 | 43.55% | 1058.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 464 | 311 | 112 | 52.68% | 735.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 64 | 98 | 8 | 12.5% | 59.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 88 | 262 | 5 | 60.0% | 329.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 741 | 502 | 184 | 54.89% | 974.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 810 | 469 | 162 | 46.91% | 701.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 782 | 485 | 12 | 33.33% | 657.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 531 | 355 | 167 | 53.29% | 840.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 688 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 857.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 75 | 221 | 6 | 83.33% | 394.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 129 | 177 | 3 | 33.33% | 481.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1024 | 512 | 686 | 54.37% | 1432.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 402 | 384 | 388 | 45.1% | 467.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 610 | 418 | 47 | 42.55% | 815.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 998 | 517 | 404 | 50.99% | 815.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 245 | 261 | 11 | 45.45% | 288.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1309 | 532 | 36 | 55.56% | 1032.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 437 | 384 | 22 | 59.09% | 922.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 95 | 165 | 82 | 50.0% | 234.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 591 | 421 | 36 | 52.78% | 1305.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 79 | 113 | 12 | 41.67% | 156.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 176 | 249 | 58 | 44.83% | 362.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 184 | 228 | 17 | 58.82% | 567.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 214 | 255 | 43 | 51.16% | 597.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 804 | 489 | 200 | 54.0% | 826.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 127 | 238 | 1 | 100.0% | 683.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 207 | 219 | 5 | 40.0% | 933.0 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 451 | 397 | 60 | 58.33% | 886.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 162 | 287 | 18 | 66.67% | 685.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 271 | 187 | 70 | 47.14% | 586.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 112 | 203 | 31 | 58.06% | 205.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 643 | 436 | 128 | 50.0% | 1380.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 515 | 400 | 306 | 46.41% | 738.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 481 | 342 | 134 | 49.25% | 1017.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 255 | 256 | 29 | 51.72% | 573.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 740 | 461 | 178 | 47.19% | 701.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 687 | 447 | 55 | 32.73% | 449.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 618 | 397 | 117 | 54.7% | 1091.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 69 | 120 | 8 | 50.0% | 138.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 470 | 343 | 123 | 47.97% | 830.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 194 | 276 | 10 | 60.0% | 328.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 127 | 202 | 26 | 57.69% | 514.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 464 | 455 | 95 | 49.47% | 831.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 765 | 487 | 949 | 50.16% | 1025.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 724 | 416 | 1290 | 50.47% | 1254.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 120 | 156 | 2 | 50.0% | 385.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 733 | 402 | 201 | 58.21% | 1043.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 346 | 263 | 154 | 50.0% | 705.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 979 | 459 | 51 | 43.14% | 889.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 160 | 323 | 3 | 66.67% | 701.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 608 | 389 | 142 | 55.63% | 837.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 182 | 211 | 35 | 40.0% | 350.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 280 | 236 | 63 | 46.03% | 615.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1461 | 578 | 248 | 52.82% | 1021.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1059 | 482 | 612 | 50.98% | 999.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 574 | 380 | 336 | 47.02% | 419.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 233 | 300 | 13 | 69.23% | 738.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 726 | 507 | 128 | 58.59% | 905.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1011 | 532 | 102 | 46.08% | 731.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 225 | 376 | 92 | 52.17% | 495.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 557 | 266 | 51 | 50.98% | 1336.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 923 | 555 | 199 | 54.77% | 1167.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 272 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 1440.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 181 | 215 | 75 | 46.67% | 393.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 643 | 472 | 172 | 48.26% | 404.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 569 | 370 | 87 | 48.28% | 900.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 844 | 412 | 72 | 34.72% | 566.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 42 | 148 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 682 | 395 | 242 | 50.41% | 812.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 64 | 67 | 6 | 16.67% | 166.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 20 | 105 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 144 | 189 | 22 | 59.09% | 353.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1000 | 532 | 666 | 50.9% | 1048.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 145 | 212 | 15 | 46.67% | 341.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 423 | 344 | 81 | 54.32% | 785.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 399 | 319 | 109 | 46.79% | 532.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 350 | 214 | 120 | 54.17% | 709.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 173 | 228 | 30 | 50.0% | 441.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 218 | 212 | 60 | 45.0% | 658.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 302 | 288 | 47 | 48.94% | 711.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 559 | 346 | 154 | 46.1% | 836.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 684 | 486 | 83 | 55.42% | 953.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 636 | 504 | 181 | 54.7% | 976.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 296 | 258 | 64 | 48.44% | 644.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 683 | 418 | 164 | 54.27% | 992.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 287 | 257 | 13 | 38.46% | 1138.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 777 | 520 | 63 | 60.32% | 1108.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 881 | 476 | 307 | 51.14% | 1110.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 186 | 191 | 37 | 37.84% | 423.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1442 | 475 | 764 | 47.51% | 1053.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 834 | 471 | 182 | 55.49% | 1101.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 696 | 444 | 190 | 54.21% | 1077.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 406 | 296 | 104 | 44.23% | 475.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 671 | 466 | 197 | 46.7% | 928.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 724 | 426 | 169 | 49.7% | 898.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1181 | 550 | 185 | 42.7% | 964.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 853 | 493 | 106 | 50.94% | 887.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1061 | 559 | 154 | 53.25% | 861.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 972 | 554 | 550 | 54.36% | 1085.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 474 | 370 | 19 | 36.84% | 401.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 432 | 331 | 40 | 37.5% | 390.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 90 | 96 | 8 | 37.5% | 199.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 623 | 327 | 135 | 51.11% | 1097.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 864 | 397 | 15 | 26.67% | 721.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 682 | 435 | 230 | 47.83% | 770.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 704 | 360 | 10 | 30.0% | 350.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 303 | 333 | 35 | 57.14% | 804.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 794 | 494 | 162 | 52.47% | 818.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 612 | 630 | 1653 | 52.69% | 1351.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 269 | 277 | 41 | 56.1% | 723.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1209 | 473 | 131 | 45.04% | 641.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 593 | 384 | 104 | 48.08% | 1013.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 551 | 394 | 16 | 37.5% | 337.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 273 | 213 | 175 | 42.86% | 431.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 179 | 322 | 10 | 70.0% | 803.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 108 | 146 | 2 | 50.0% | 437.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 382 | 319 | 60 | 55.0% | 1229.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1033 | 495 | 817 | 43.7% | 808.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 46 | 95 | 4 | 50.0% | 110.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 426 | 376 | 89 | 47.19% | 1063.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 213 | 192 | 139 | 51.8% | 452.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 322 | 304 | 6 | 50.0% | 1302.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 543 | 437 | 6 | 66.67% | 1614.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 137 | 215 | 2 | 100.0% | 707.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 691 | 463 | 138 | 47.83% | 667.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 74 | 122 | 15 | 60.0% | 192.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 552 | 421 | 50 | 50.0% | 854.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 619 | 387 | 87 | 55.17% | 1010.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 231 | 338 | 46 | 47.83% | 437.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 490 | 358 | 90 | 51.11% | 750.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 124 | 205 | 3 | 33.33% | 340.8 |