| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36546 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 284 |
| Avg Tier | 6.07 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 7.11 |
| Winrate | 46.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.29% | 47.89% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.92 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.86 | 1.21 |
| Damage dealt | 473.62 | 0 | 1133.0 | 758.86 | 623.72 |
| Defense points | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 331.31 | 0 | 218.0 | 231.0 | 413.0 |
| WN8 | 628 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 934 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.67 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 823 | 289 | 384 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 466 | 61 | 43 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=pavdemon][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/pavdemon.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 206 | 171 | 32 | 53.13% | 309.1 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 32 | 87 | 5 | 40.0% | 1.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 634 | 410 | 12 | 33.33% | 165.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 316 | 259 | 63 | 41.27% | 311.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 718 | 422 | 372 | 47.85% | 475.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 465 | 281 | 225 | 42.22% | 410.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 276 | 341 | 90 | 44.44% | 357.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 621 | 471 | 14 | 57.14% | 451.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 561 | 503 | 34 | 47.06% | 257.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 121 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 210.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 215 | 144 | 28 | 46.43% | 400.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 542 | 359 | 154 | 37.66% | 280.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 469 | 360 | 211 | 48.34% | 629.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 503 | 338 | 185 | 47.57% | 488.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 256 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 493.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 544 | 396 | 388 | 47.94% | 423.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 19 | 88 | 19 | 42.11% | 4.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 452 | 300 | 201 | 48.76% | 621.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 284 | 210 | 5 | 60.0% | 1160.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 457 | 389 | 109 | 57.8% | 514.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 463 | 375 | 149 | 42.28% | 219.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 370 | 318 | 61 | 40.98% | 249.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 191 | 264 | 361 | 49.31% | 918.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 52 | 166 | 186 | 40.32% | 12.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 261 | 212 | 134 | 47.76% | 435.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 86 | 140 | 82 | 56.1% | 197.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 290 | 291 | 310 | 43.87% | 445.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 426 | 413 | 90 | 45.56% | 167.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 330 | 331 | 66 | 59.09% | 796.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 397 | 409 | 285 | 48.77% | 511.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 744 | 432 | 448 | 52.01% | 851.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 165 | 191 | 124 | 48.39% | 395.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 851 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 310.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 365 | 311 | 593 | 47.05% | 1205.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 156 | 261 | 13 | 69.23% | 395.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 321 | 203 | 15 | 33.33% | 1066.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2572 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 2532.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 902 | 446 | 70 | 47.14% | 512.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 581 | 385 | 448 | 46.65% | 709.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 198 | 181 | 198 | 45.45% | 316.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 68 | 60 | 4 | 25.0% | 104.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 561 | 543 | 31 | 58.06% | 637.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 337 | 294 | 9 | 55.56% | 754.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 35 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 123.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 481 | 352 | 399 | 45.36% | 560.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 382 | 404 | 37 | 37.84% | 237.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 275 | 191 | 6 | 50.0% | 848.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 413 | 349 | 810 | 42.72% | 557.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 35 | 93 | 28 | 57.14% | 165.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 252 | 197 | 36 | 38.89% | 888.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 703 | 421 | 25 | 48.0% | 403.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 85 | 122 | 43 | 53.49% | 145.2 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 381 | 331 | 34 | 44.12% | 902.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 280 | 244 | 419 | 47.49% | 503.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 340 | 253 | 11 | 27.27% | 143.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 175 | 267 | 166 | 50.0% | 724.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 344 | 278 | 359 | 49.58% | 587.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 265 | 245 | 97 | 42.27% | 610.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 262 | 262 | 14 | 64.29% | 510.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 452 | 399 | 248 | 38.71% | 348.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 497 | 368 | 11 | 27.27% | 263.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 638 | 369 | 13 | 46.15% | 516.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 228 | 234 | 189 | 48.68% | 513.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 161 | 142 | 42 | 28.57% | 197.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 187 | 196 | 18 | 50.0% | 329.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 408 | 265 | 26 | 34.62% | 302.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 547 | 364 | 273 | 44.32% | 458.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 242 | 190 | 12 | 50.0% | 1206.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 692 | 393 | 41 | 39.02% | 368.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 328 | 353 | 220 | 38.64% | 284.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 136 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 813.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 495 | 439 | 8 | 37.5% | 84.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 761 | 520 | 157 | 45.86% | 460.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 185 | 239 | 16 | 43.75% | 80.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 564 | 390 | 34 | 47.06% | 859.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 239 | 252 | 100 | 41.0% | 392.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 308 | 227 | 11 | 63.64% | 946.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 350 | 389 | 44 | 52.27% | 322.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 378 | 330 | 11 | 54.55% | 470.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 315 | 321 | 134 | 41.04% | 412.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 785 | 415 | 337 | 42.73% | 459.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 327 | 306 | 1002 | 46.21% | 598.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 194 | 156 | 38 | 47.37% | 783.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 415 | 314 | 512 | 46.68% | 600.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 104 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 458.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 3 | 103 | 2 | 50.0% | 109.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 629 | 351 | 134 | 44.78% | 688.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 443 | 281 | 396 | 47.47% | 595.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 325 | 986 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 741 | 347 | 3 | 33.33% | 229.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 635 | 447 | 211 | 51.66% | 589.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 302 | 254 | 250 | 51.2% | 688.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 456 | 271 | 1 | 0.0% | 39.1 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 419 | 405 | 2 | 100.0% | 735.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 60 | 94 | 68 | 50.0% | 75.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 479 | 383 | 389 | 42.16% | 374.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 251 | 271 | 1059 | 43.81% | 796.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 647 | 378 | 6 | 50.0% | 468.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 392 | 281 | 604 | 50.83% | 784.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 500 | 361 | 429 | 47.79% | 587.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 324 | 313 | 12 | 58.33% | 895.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 346 | 266 | 1 | 100.0% | 1031.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 286 | 305 | 114 | 45.61% | 552.8 |
| IS | 7 | 546 | 365 | 444 | 47.52% | 547.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 664 | 418 | 290 | 40.69% | 324.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 199 | 147 | 19 | 47.37% | 708.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 508 | 401 | 104 | 46.15% | 378.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 263 | 232 | 22 | 50.0% | 807.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 320 | 211 | 521 | 51.44% | 712.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 215 | 186 | 63 | 52.38% | 811.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 210 | 270 | 432 | 45.6% | 381.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 18 | 62 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1103 | 573 | 15 | 60.0% | 975.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 198 | 246 | 88 | 46.59% | 845.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 310 | 250 | 117 | 45.3% | 1002.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 432 | 335 | 345 | 40.87% | 287.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 285 | 339 | 84 | 58.33% | 524.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 273 | 206 | 261 | 47.89% | 451.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 243 | 223 | 23 | 65.22% | 937.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 252 | 131 | 7 | 14.29% | 754.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 203 | 140 | 5 | 60.0% | 686.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 150 | 131 | 21 | 23.81% | 74.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 567 | 639 | 4 | 100.0% | 540.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3112 | 766 | 1 | 100.0% | 2361.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 392 | 296 | 304 | 46.05% | 548.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 571 | 368 | 269 | 43.49% | 468.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 375 | 337 | 26 | 42.31% | 517.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 525 | 457 | 59 | 50.85% | 526.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 284 | 288 | 35 | 48.57% | 317.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 166 | 121 | 1 | 0.0% | 657.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 306 | 231 | 54 | 55.56% | 812.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 170 | 129 | 35 | 31.43% | 323.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 414 | 290 | 7 | 28.57% | 16.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 447 | 307 | 617 | 45.22% | 565.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 200 | 167 | 3 | 33.33% | 1003.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 500 | 363 | 37 | 43.24% | 537.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 152 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 747.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 787 | 685 | 6 | 66.67% | 550.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 120 | 166 | 141 | 43.97% | 310.4 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 264 | 279 | 392 | 36.22% | 774.6 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 268 | 347 | 224 | 46.43% | 250.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 60 | 133 | 125 | 45.6% | 85.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 221 | 210 | 99 | 45.45% | 522.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 177 | 223 | 34 | 38.24% | 319.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 128 | 77 | 4 | 25.0% | 384.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 201 | 268 | 260 | 45.38% | 492.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 92 | 118 | 14 | 35.71% | 78.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 109 | 158 | 102 | 60.78% | 226.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 238 | 279 | 856 | 47.08% | 861.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 104 | 138 | 109 | 40.37% | 221.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 189 | 160 | 27 | 51.85% | 371.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 421 | 383 | 68 | 51.47% | 724.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 382 | 362 | 655 | 42.29% | 399.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 255 | 223 | 19 | 52.63% | 379.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 389 | 261 | 392 | 46.68% | 985.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 120 | 170 | 114 | 49.12% | 414.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 168 | 297 | 694 | 46.54% | 793.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 296 | 292 | 30 | 53.33% | 403.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 162 | 192 | 20 | 55.0% | 214.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 167 | 176 | 54 | 50.0% | 607.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 432 | 314 | 57 | 38.6% | 624.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 77 | 196 | 24 | 50.0% | 192.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 489 | 297 | 440 | 43.64% | 622.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 119 | 127 | 10 | 60.0% | 460.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 263 | 311 | 166 | 50.0% | 692.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 488 | 363 | 85 | 37.65% | 409.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 264 | 214 | 182 | 46.7% | 733.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 182 | 195 | 21 | 38.1% | 199.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 259 | 257 | 81 | 39.51% | 447.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 532 | 443 | 194 | 41.24% | 266.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 78 | 198 | 5 | 60.0% | 310.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 233 | 281 | 282 | 47.87% | 416.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 489 | 326 | 253 | 48.22% | 516.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 398 | 270 | 101 | 45.54% | 666.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 467 | 328 | 184 | 45.65% | 528.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 669 | 422 | 55 | 34.55% | 320.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 313 | 436 | 21 | 71.43% | 482.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 638 | 383 | 616 | 46.27% | 651.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 244 | 291 | 25 | 52.0% | 383.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 137 | 160 | 138 | 43.48% | 184.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 286 | 233 | 29 | 41.38% | 510.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 226 | 307 | 7 | 71.43% | 553.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1062 | 487 | 1844 | 50.11% | 865.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 238 | 230 | 793 | 47.67% | 449.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 527 | 351 | 493 | 49.09% | 871.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 355 | 268 | 455 | 48.35% | 786.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 700 | 517 | 6 | 33.33% | 408.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 445 | 463 | 195 | 51.28% | 461.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 147 | 185 | 3 | 33.33% | 163.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1020 | 474 | 3303 | 49.62% | 1044.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 585 | 381 | 39 | 38.46% | 468.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 231 | 189 | 18 | 38.89% | 475.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 257 | 287 | 46 | 45.65% | 1159.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 178 | 220 | 16 | 56.25% | 307.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 519 | 311 | 17 | 35.29% | 552.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 152 | 155 | 11 | 45.45% | 643.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 200 | 257 | 46 | 41.3% | 81.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 193 | 221 | 33 | 57.58% | 541.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 366 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 48.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 322 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 274.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 202 | 231 | 103 | 55.34% | 919.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 280 | 275 | 228 | 47.81% | 345.6 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 241 | 547 | 2 | 100.0% | 1101.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 343 | 224 | 585 | 50.43% | 621.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 187 | 209 | 123 | 50.41% | 669.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 262 | 298 | 48 | 41.67% | 508.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 424 | 322 | 49 | 51.02% | 966.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 568 | 346 | 443 | 51.24% | 730.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 142 | 203 | 8 | 50.0% | 384.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 180 | 156 | 24 | 29.17% | 313.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 310 | 325 | 335 | 39.4% | 263.0 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 565 | 383 | 42 | 50.0% | 506.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 392 | 337 | 5 | 40.0% | 761.0 |