| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4874 | 16 | 35 | 81 | 701 |
| Avg Tier | 7.1 | 8.44 | 8.17 | 8.22 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.52% | 68.75% | 54.29% | 50.62% | 48.93% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.45 | 1.94 | 2.29 | 1.99 | 1.98 |
| Damage dealt | 492.78 | 474 | 509.69 | 607.37 | 506.77 |
| Defense points | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Avg Experience | 432.28 | 675 | 540.0 | 511.0 | 438.0 |
| WN8 | 626 | 737 | 662 | 722 (+2) | 745 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T37 | 6 | 860 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2061.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 606 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 834.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 355 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 558.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=launerus][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/launerus.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 270 | 366 | 43 | 44.19% | 230.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 8 | 119 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 713 | 586 | 45 | 42.22% | 298.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 244 | 360 | 26 | 57.69% | 767.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 0 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 241 | 247 | 41 | 39.02% | 440.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 973 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 505.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 390 | 342 | 8 | 50.0% | 947.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 397 | 343 | 80 | 47.5% | 687.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 486 | 354 | 121 | 42.98% | 498.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 62 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 163 | 276 | 2 | 50.0% | 124.7 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 204 | 291 | 61 | 42.62% | 297.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 345 | 374 | 5 | 80.0% | 546.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 137 | 188 | 25 | 28.0% | 276.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 168 | 308 | 114 | 46.49% | 253.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 686 | 505 | 155 | 45.81% | 555.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 314 | 296 | 5 | 60.0% | 592.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 287 | 216 | 20 | 55.0% | 587.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 238 | 285 | 6 | 50.0% | 793.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 239 | 342 | 119 | 44.54% | 267.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 330 | 339 | 40 | 47.5% | 451.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 279 | 361 | 157 | 44.59% | 364.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 142 | 361 | 5 | 60.0% | 426.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 448 | 452 | 1026 | 49.9% | 1159.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 994 | 1009 | 2 | 100.0% | 2133.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 594 | 488 | 352 | 45.45% | 661.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 307 | 298 | 4 | 50.0% | 828.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 353 | 361 | 2 | 50.0% | 1613.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 431 | 537 | 18 | 61.11% | 613.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 339 | 321 | 50 | 40.0% | 932.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 271 | 222 | 69 | 47.83% | 523.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 673 | 458 | 36 | 41.67% | 246.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 874 | 520 | 48 | 37.5% | 467.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 192 | 241 | 31 | 51.61% | 265.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 0 | 116 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 319 | 240 | 16 | 12.5% | 12.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 308 | 418 | 665 | 47.22% | 336.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 208 | 268 | 22 | 54.55% | 346.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 499 | 461 | 60 | 55.0% | 776.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 811 | 521 | 447 | 50.34% | 811.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 667 | 518 | 21 | 66.67% | 2594.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 680 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 856.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 330 | 299 | 28 | 42.86% | 331.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 109 | 149 | 5 | 40.0% | 247.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 360 | 381 | 50 | 42.0% | 480.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 859 | 511 | 474 | 49.58% | 725.7 |
| IS | 7 | 457 | 405 | 135 | 41.48% | 354.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 260 | 388 | 69 | 46.38% | 456.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 265 | 638 | 2 | 50.0% | 381.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 582 | 493 | 33 | 60.61% | 1297.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 519 | 449 | 121 | 47.93% | 450.5 |