| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 42934 | 1 | 35 | 63 | 406 |
| Avg Tier | 6.86 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.62 | -46.27 |
| Winrate | 46.34% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 50.79% | 43.84% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.84 | 0.63 |
| Damage dealt | 677.98 | 2076 | 1295.37 | 1190.0 | 1181.49 |
| Defense points | 0.41 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.21 | 0.06 |
| Avg Experience | 393.41 | 514 | 712.0 | 585.0 | 541.0 |
| WN8 | 654 | 0 | 1357 (+1) | 1082 (+1) | 969 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 417 | 0 | 417.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 45 | 0 | 45.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 3 | 21 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 66.67% | 38.1% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.52 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 605 | 379 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.67 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 444 | 279 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 6.33 | 5.19 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2076 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1865.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=koxxi51][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/koxxi51.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 727 | 402 | 216 | 42.13% | 573.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 870 | 456 | 221 | 40.27% | 566.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 550 | 316 | 890 | 45.84% | 574.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 721 | 459 | 108 | 43.52% | 538.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 495 | 550 | 8 | 62.5% | 714.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 272 | 242 | 109 | 45.87% | 322.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 659 | 475 | 91 | 43.96% | 695.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 311 | 316 | 37 | 29.73% | 159.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1321 | 538 | 107 | 41.12% | 705.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 544 | 342 | 422 | 51.42% | 791.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 66 | 169 | 7 | 57.14% | 154.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 384 | 234 | 120 | 42.5% | 421.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 492 | 363 | 208 | 47.6% | 599.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 402 | 327 | 23 | 39.13% | 646.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 532 | 334 | 429 | 48.72% | 664.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1700 | 738 | 34 | 47.06% | 813.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 435 | 322 | 68 | 38.24% | 412.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 162 | 150 | 8 | 25.0% | 343.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1174 | 656 | 17 | 41.18% | 562.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 156 | 184 | 65 | 43.08% | 229.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 187 | 197 | 131 | 42.75% | 257.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 333 | 361 | 4 | 25.0% | 205.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1126 | 492 | 171 | 45.03% | 775.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 136 | 244 | 57 | 45.61% | 157.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 299 | 253 | 204 | 42.16% | 293.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 263 | 202 | 115 | 44.35% | 407.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1332 | 562 | 161 | 47.2% | 943.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 677 | 423 | 95 | 53.68% | 796.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 373 | 248 | 258 | 42.25% | 400.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 311 | 224 | 35 | 40.0% | 291.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1228 | 615 | 24 | 50.0% | 807.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1464 | 744 | 20 | 50.0% | 1309.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1328 | 559 | 240 | 47.5% | 853.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1015 | 501 | 155 | 49.03% | 670.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 621 | 390 | 449 | 46.77% | 663.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1164 | 693 | 11 | 72.73% | 1188.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 616 | 390 | 93 | 44.09% | 642.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 565 | 481 | 60 | 48.33% | 468.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 73 | 147 | 130 | 44.62% | 60.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 110 | 171 | 2 | 0.0% | 124.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 470 | 367 | 100 | 54.0% | 652.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 333 | 274 | 183 | 46.99% | 367.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 953 | 471 | 173 | 43.35% | 645.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 632 | 399 | 303 | 48.84% | 546.3 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 339 | 441 | 2 | 100.0% | 717.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 594 | 451 | 124 | 57.26% | 653.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 596 | 372 | 166 | 38.55% | 381.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 402 | 364 | 56 | 53.57% | 393.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 129 | 110 | 9 | 22.22% | 190.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 147 | 176 | 97 | 45.36% | 129.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 275 | 213 | 28 | 32.14% | 147.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 166 | 268 | 109 | 50.46% | 277.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 41 | 174 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 550 | 357 | 125 | 42.4% | 420.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 321 | 303 | 34 | 61.76% | 594.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1169 | 545 | 37 | 48.65% | 864.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 298 | 257 | 17 | 35.29% | 321.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 484 | 320 | 6 | 33.33% | 782.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1033 | 466 | 297 | 48.82% | 786.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 195 | 224 | 113 | 38.94% | 367.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 616 | 324 | 173 | 45.66% | 637.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 253 | 494 | 2 | 50.0% | 652.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 65 | 170 | 11 | 45.45% | 56.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 164 | 191 | 45 | 57.78% | 361.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 381 | 332 | 214 | 48.13% | 644.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1239 | 469 | 80 | 55.0% | 803.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 339 | 249 | 37 | 29.73% | 209.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 188 | 184 | 12 | 58.33% | 301.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 460 | 307 | 54 | 42.59% | 412.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 664 | 462 | 68 | 41.18% | 567.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1244 | 714 | 29 | 44.83% | 558.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 475 | 449 | 80 | 48.75% | 337.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 962 | 455 | 167 | 44.91% | 641.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 673 | 503 | 99 | 43.43% | 577.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 657 | 391 | 87 | 51.72% | 708.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 791 | 544 | 68 | 48.53% | 834.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 127 | 196 | 5 | 80.0% | 363.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 292 | 247 | 105 | 48.57% | 602.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 413 | 262 | 33 | 33.33% | 337.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 194 | 204 | 281 | 52.67% | 366.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 347 | 288 | 154 | 46.75% | 423.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 144 | 143 | 31 | 48.39% | 335.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 507 | 344 | 426 | 50.47% | 508.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 745 | 467 | 25 | 48.0% | 765.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1021 | 612 | 78 | 47.44% | 684.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 380 | 314 | 43 | 51.16% | 440.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 588 | 372 | 89 | 46.07% | 489.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1111 | 545 | 143 | 43.36% | 775.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 302 | 300 | 6 | 83.33% | 541.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1390 | 651 | 14 | 57.14% | 993.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 861 | 506 | 2788 | 48.53% | 879.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 108 | 169 | 96 | 42.71% | 63.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 170 | 249 | 146 | 43.84% | 233.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 456 | 311 | 16 | 43.75% | 316.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1304 | 513 | 22 | 40.91% | 939.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 75 | 119 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 308 | 277 | 157 | 51.59% | 356.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 627 | 400 | 65 | 47.69% | 631.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 546 | 428 | 113 | 38.05% | 411.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1186 | 531 | 67 | 41.79% | 808.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 122 | 93 | 3 | 0.0% | 217.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1502 | 621 | 14 | 57.14% | 1076.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 801 | 405 | 180 | 45.56% | 668.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 0 | 66 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1003 | 636 | 12 | 25.0% | 1608.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 404 | 299 | 75 | 40.0% | 255.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1030 | 461 | 308 | 49.03% | 804.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1219 | 723 | 52 | 50.0% | 729.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 14 | 63 | 6 | 50.0% | 72.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 805 | 508 | 64 | 45.31% | 743.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 677 | 457 | 93 | 52.69% | 555.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 82 | 211 | 60 | 56.67% | 346.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 88 | 128 | 55 | 40.0% | 39.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 456 | 319 | 103 | 43.69% | 391.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1321 | 563 | 21 | 33.33% | 595.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 266 | 203 | 113 | 38.94% | 331.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 1142 | 555 | 52 | 48.08% | 752.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 479 | 345 | 101 | 50.5% | 595.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 484 | 318 | 88 | 44.32% | 568.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1183 | 665 | 93 | 49.46% | 917.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 761 | 491 | 106 | 45.28% | 582.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 12 | 61 | 14 | 57.14% | 164.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 750 | 495 | 82 | 43.9% | 524.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1542 | 592 | 100 | 50.0% | 1093.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 951 | 487 | 215 | 44.65% | 628.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1488 | 585 | 44 | 50.0% | 1066.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 78 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1038 | 475 | 376 | 47.34% | 781.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 578 | 423 | 26 | 57.69% | 701.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 725 | 413 | 389 | 43.19% | 596.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 175 | 339 | 53 | 33.96% | 3.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 561 | 447 | 19 | 47.37% | 498.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 262 | 320 | 118 | 43.22% | 312.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1194 | 675 | 109 | 51.38% | 910.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 253 | 258 | 24 | 29.17% | 304.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 46 | 97 | 23 | 47.83% | 91.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1262 | 609 | 26 | 38.46% | 795.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 141 | 235 | 63 | 65.08% | 467.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 947 | 450 | 239 | 43.51% | 839.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 217 | 218 | 90 | 45.56% | 387.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 784 | 546 | 2 | 50.0% | 992.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 354 | 211 | 40 | 40.0% | 543.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 211 | 121 | 1 | 0.0% | 332.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1106 | 520 | 33 | 30.3% | 582.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 441 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 1718.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 12 | 98 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1100 | 522 | 97 | 42.27% | 780.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1184 | 417 | 37 | 29.73% | 547.0 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1224 | 512 | 16 | 43.75% | 823.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 154 | 209 | 84 | 54.76% | 407.9 |
| IS | 7 | 548 | 345 | 527 | 45.73% | 530.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 414 | 290 | 308 | 44.16% | 348.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 46 | 68 | 6 | 0.0% | 1.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1058 | 447 | 280 | 46.79% | 726.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 845 | 524 | 146 | 44.52% | 752.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 92 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 161.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1197 | 661 | 65 | 47.69% | 679.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 143 | 144 | 8 | 50.0% | 585.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 168 | 188 | 33 | 57.58% | 352.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 113 | 177 | 35 | 54.29% | 318.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 991 | 540 | 141 | 45.39% | 744.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 668 | 457 | 102 | 36.27% | 579.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 0 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 85 | 5 | 60.0% | 170.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 756 | 425 | 52 | 55.77% | 674.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 797 | 513 | 8 | 37.5% | 518.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 345 | 254 | 194 | 43.81% | 359.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 605 | 361 | 415 | 45.78% | 552.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 442 | 302 | 5 | 20.0% | 371.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 313 | 260 | 119 | 38.66% | 325.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 909 | 458 | 1000 | 46.9% | 825.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 119 | 187 | 8 | 37.5% | 236.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 719 | 425 | 162 | 51.85% | 640.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 922 | 588 | 137 | 48.18% | 740.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 60 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 311.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 115 | 109 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 409 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 506.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 104 | 164 | 3 | 66.67% | 446.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 551 | 353 | 624 | 47.92% | 795.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 170 | 175 | 36 | 41.67% | 318.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 194 | 185 | 40 | 37.5% | 270.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 199 | 312 | 10 | 70.0% | 456.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 726 | 417 | 198 | 50.51% | 821.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 934 | 431 | 843 | 47.09% | 707.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 947 | 480 | 291 | 48.45% | 684.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 733 | 368 | 120 | 43.33% | 567.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 502 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 706.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 743 | 451 | 87 | 44.83% | 706.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 617 | 408 | 112 | 54.46% | 699.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 52 | 133 | 13 | 61.54% | 171.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1275 | 669 | 3 | 0.0% | 1618.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1217 | 491 | 57 | 43.86% | 655.8 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 248 | 438 | 12 | 50.0% | 928.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 38 | 90 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 468 | 250 | 16 | 50.0% | 607.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 400 | 381 | 30 | 33.33% | 454.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 130 | 213 | 9 | 77.78% | 511.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 196 | 194 | 47 | 57.45% | 342.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 115 | 131 | 8 | 50.0% | 190.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 456 | 260 | 99 | 46.46% | 626.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 1611 | 705 | 83 | 43.37% | 880.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 256 | 270 | 22 | 27.27% | 149.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 903 | 488 | 53 | 39.62% | 584.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 219 | 208 | 82 | 42.68% | 268.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 164 | 272 | 4 | 75.0% | 498.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 62 | 166 | 35 | 48.57% | 82.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 71 | 78 | 9 | 44.44% | 192.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 332 | 500 | 2 | 100.0% | 709.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1008 | 448 | 261 | 42.15% | 727.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 574 | 391 | 185 | 44.32% | 575.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 723 | 432 | 134 | 47.76% | 789.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 109 | 115 | 30 | 50.0% | 291.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 599 | 365 | 156 | 38.46% | 390.2 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 122 | 87 | 3 | 33.33% | 176.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1047 | 696 | 82 | 51.22% | 851.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 182 | 334 | 2 | 100.0% | 820.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 53 | 111 | 20 | 55.0% | 127.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 144 | 201 | 11 | 63.64% | 386.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 104 | 114 | 19 | 31.58% | 105.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 100 | 119 | 3 | 33.33% | 110.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1113 | 665 | 20 | 45.0% | 739.4 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 399 | 497 | 5 | 20.0% | 971.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 53 | 51 | 3 | 0.0% | 4.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 252 | 452 | 26 | 53.85% | 391.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 603 | 414 | 13 | 38.46% | 617.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 90 | 120 | 16 | 31.25% | 128.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 164 | 238 | 88 | 47.73% | 339.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1208 | 703 | 98 | 46.94% | 749.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 775 | 495 | 155 | 49.03% | 757.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1358 | 501 | 26 | 50.0% | 860.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 81 | 99 | 23 | 43.48% | 35.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 68 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 182.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 756 | 555 | 7 | 42.86% | 443.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 630 | 359 | 62 | 35.48% | 553.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 126 | 135 | 19 | 36.84% | 117.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 633 | 636 | 11 | 63.64% | 1049.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1357 | 564 | 127 | 42.52% | 791.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1077 | 628 | 39 | 51.28% | 752.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 547 | 365 | 165 | 41.21% | 461.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1194 | 530 | 138 | 42.03% | 913.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 100 | 114 | 8 | 37.5% | 210.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 507 | 358 | 2159 | 47.94% | 658.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 567 | 327 | 731 | 45.83% | 693.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 852 | 426 | 251 | 47.81% | 681.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 751 | 440 | 177 | 44.63% | 669.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1315 | 489 | 128 | 47.66% | 759.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 496 | 408 | 63 | 47.62% | 774.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 796 | 426 | 116 | 44.83% | 683.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 76 | 173 | 3 | 33.33% | 69.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 91 | 142 | 6 | 66.67% | 368.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1392 | 755 | 93 | 51.61% | 929.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 492 | 778 | 20 | 65.0% | 2849.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 448 | 318 | 358 | 47.49% | 498.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1031 | 504 | 131 | 47.33% | 764.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 661 | 355 | 326 | 41.72% | 477.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 13 | 39 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 161 | 198 | 111 | 50.45% | 240.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1167 | 500 | 148 | 41.89% | 794.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 210 | 208 | 65 | 52.31% | 346.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 309 | 305 | 194 | 48.97% | 457.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 138 | 226 | 23 | 39.13% | 439.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 184 | 276 | 7 | 28.57% | 119.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 284 | 221 | 199 | 50.25% | 515.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 280 | 248 | 416 | 49.52% | 349.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 703 | 424 | 159 | 48.43% | 744.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 415 | 303 | 37 | 54.05% | 728.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1010 | 530 | 167 | 47.9% | 985.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1091 | 674 | 88 | 46.59% | 884.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1027 | 494 | 133 | 42.86% | 717.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 147 | 177 | 27 | 40.74% | 249.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 125 | 169 | 80 | 36.25% | 142.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 312 | 260 | 49 | 48.98% | 492.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 507 | 344 | 49 | 42.86% | 654.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 280 | 260 | 97 | 48.45% | 351.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 215 | 243 | 10 | 40.0% | 404.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 239 | 334 | 40 | 45.0% | 437.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 106 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 327.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 764 | 389 | 10 | 40.0% | 447.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 602 | 367 | 86 | 43.02% | 540.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1184 | 591 | 54 | 48.15% | 943.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 178 | 195 | 41 | 46.34% | 369.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 325 | 266 | 58 | 50.0% | 448.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1316 | 601 | 18 | 61.11% | 1016.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 705 | 531 | 39 | 48.72% | 910.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1020 | 515 | 246 | 52.85% | 776.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 643 | 370 | 543 | 45.3% | 651.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 526 | 389 | 13 | 53.85% | 858.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 189 | 340 | 4 | 25.0% | 349.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 972 | 500 | 128 | 47.66% | 713.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 145 | 199 | 51 | 47.06% | 262.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1707 | 1140 | 1 | 100.0% | 3583.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 321 | 544 | 5 | 60.0% | 517.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 380 | 255 | 203 | 42.36% | 421.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1066 | 514 | 221 | 45.25% | 856.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 636 | 460 | 14 | 78.57% | 565.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 559 | 324 | 22 | 45.45% | 527.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 48 | 155 | 30 | 43.33% | 30.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1048 | 506 | 61 | 40.98% | 495.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 21 | 112 | 11 | 54.55% | 125.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 495 | 352 | 99 | 48.48% | 560.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 84 | 127 | 5 | 40.0% | 3.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 57 | 100 | 8 | 37.5% | 15.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 435 | 382 | 53 | 41.51% | 332.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 43 | 99 | 11 | 45.45% | 49.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 45 | 121 | 55 | 50.91% | 107.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 858 | 450 | 159 | 42.14% | 738.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 596 | 414 | 53 | 32.08% | 436.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 539 | 338 | 181 | 40.88% | 739.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 22 | 101 | 23 | 60.87% | 171.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 66 | 223 | 3 | 66.67% | 236.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 121 | 242 | 8 | 62.5% | 379.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 729 | 387 | 884 | 45.7% | 616.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 85 | 141 | 36 | 52.78% | 192.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1110 | 587 | 208 | 49.52% | 937.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 805 | 506 | 48 | 52.08% | 704.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 940 | 495 | 52 | 44.23% | 877.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 251 | 244 | 153 | 51.63% | 508.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 521 | 335 | 174 | 37.93% | 268.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1259 | 608 | 17 | 47.06% | 916.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 145 | 228 | 2 | 50.0% | 161.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 171 | 307 | 7 | 42.86% | 241.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1047 | 560 | 12 | 33.33% | 438.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 332 | 574 | 3 | 66.67% | 320.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 263 | 244 | 100 | 40.0% | 279.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 183 | 141 | 13 | 23.08% | 104.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1138 | 675 | 79 | 48.1% | 924.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 128 | 222 | 59 | 49.15% | 224.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 136 | 148 | 25 | 52.0% | 365.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 789 | 363 | 48 | 37.5% | 571.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 185 | 487 | 1 | 100.0% | 1076.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1684 | 775 | 77 | 44.16% | 772.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 77 | 183 | 8 | 50.0% | 186.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 929 | 506 | 158 | 48.1% | 665.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 341 | 274 | 271 | 39.48% | 385.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1009 | 401 | 244 | 41.39% | 636.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 241 | 436 | 4 | 75.0% | 533.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 106 | 164 | 27 | 44.44% | 175.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 380 | 408 | 17 | 47.06% | 365.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1247 | 762 | 28 | 53.57% | 874.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 928 | 473 | 187 | 41.18% | 780.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 37 | 49 | 13 | 23.08% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 138 | 224 | 83 | 50.6% | 380.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 361 | 244 | 404 | 49.01% | 909.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 149 | 159 | 37 | 54.05% | 274.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 742 | 394 | 391 | 49.87% | 613.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 247 | 301 | 8 | 37.5% | 409.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1429 | 595 | 55 | 47.27% | 866.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 95 | 188 | 48 | 41.67% | 93.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 822 | 432 | 196 | 40.82% | 495.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1132 | 585 | 185 | 51.89% | 937.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 680 | 391 | 19 | 57.89% | 1424.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 656 | 517 | 3 | 100.0% | 667.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 596 | 375 | 24 | 29.17% | 390.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 869 | 419 | 194 | 44.85% | 796.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 682 | 513 | 6 | 66.67% | 548.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 975 | 623 | 65 | 46.15% | 688.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 138 | 189 | 27 | 55.56% | 486.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 19 | 57 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 22 | 76 | 24 | 45.83% | 48.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 68 | 199 | 5 | 60.0% | 191.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1087 | 548 | 425 | 46.12% | 662.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1025 | 464 | 49 | 44.9% | 872.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 270 | 299 | 43 | 41.86% | 303.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 218 | 243 | 33 | 69.7% | 616.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 399 | 268 | 125 | 32.0% | 416.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 111 | 133 | 4 | 25.0% | 254.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 483 | 327 | 7 | 42.86% | 822.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 95 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 160.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 710 | 447 | 60 | 45.0% | 556.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1358 | 481 | 30 | 43.33% | 796.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1012 | 606 | 1 | 100.0% | 1011.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 10 | 55 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 619 | 393 | 192 | 46.35% | 728.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 253 | 212 | 10 | 50.0% | 369.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1020 | 464 | 42 | 35.71% | 671.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 361 | 666 | 3 | 66.67% | 388.6 |
| null | 0 | 1221 | 346 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 80 | 93 | 9 | 44.44% | 107.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 415 | 305 | 21 | 38.1% | 462.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 127 | 159 | 53 | 43.4% | 224.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 847 | 434 | 52 | 50.0% | 1082.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 288 | 242 | 74 | 48.65% | 583.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 417 | 333 | 27 | 51.85% | 462.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 513 | 416 | 41 | 51.22% | 383.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1066 | 484 | 32 | 50.0% | 674.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1636 | 711 | 72 | 52.78% | 1105.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 448 | 360 | 102 | 52.94% | 745.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1404 | 624 | 44 | 52.27% | 1025.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1138 | 488 | 387 | 46.25% | 840.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 431 | 297 | 26 | 23.08% | 407.1 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 323 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 814.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 226 | 278 | 200 | 46.0% | 371.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 160 | 161 | 89 | 49.44% | 245.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 400 | 257 | 249 | 43.37% | 375.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 661 | 407 | 155 | 36.13% | 525.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 42 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |