| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8341 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Avg Tier | 6.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 48.93% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Damage dealt | 757.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1215.0 |
| Defense points | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 446.78 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 306.0 |
| WN8 | 1146 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.85 |
| Winrate | 39.13% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.04% |
| Tanks spotted | 2.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.44 |
| Damage dealt | 886 | 0 | 0 | 878.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 361 | 0 | 0 | 340.0 |
| Avg Shots | 4.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 1 | 31 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.06 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.84% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 318 | 700 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.13 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 58 | 343 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=klim674][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/klim674.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 218 | 178 | 8 | 37.5% | 549.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 62 | 117 | 22 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 97 | 307 | 167 | 50.3% | 151.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 30 | 183 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 349 | 293 | 53 | 50.94% | 567.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 47 | 73 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 474 | 416 | 64 | 56.25% | 797.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1084 | 552 | 479 | 50.31% | 1575.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 215 | 266 | 52 | 57.69% | 753.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 696 | 538 | 95 | 58.95% | 1084.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 518 | 351 | 66 | 46.97% | 698.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 131 | 214 | 18 | 44.44% | 336.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 252 | 168 | 23 | 47.83% | 782.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1227 | 515 | 356 | 46.91% | 1600.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 114 | 220 | 13 | 76.92% | 374.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 435 | 350 | 92 | 42.39% | 841.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 155 | 201 | 25 | 48.0% | 667.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 371 | 260 | 241 | 52.7% | 1002.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 82 | 119 | 13 | 38.46% | 83.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 122 | 104 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 77 | 100 | 11 | 36.36% | 58.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 275 | 244 | 18 | 55.56% | 1131.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 165 | 156 | 14 | 71.43% | 1063.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 389 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 1403.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 122 | 183 | 28 | 53.57% | 413.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 195 | 302 | 142 | 52.82% | 247.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 26 | 159 | 23 | 47.83% | 70.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 64 | 53 | 5 | 0.0% | 79.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 125 | 157 | 21 | 42.86% | 260.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 222 | 367 | 28 | 50.0% | 563.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 0 | 417 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 291 | 356 | 57 | 61.4% | 778.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 51 | 60 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 213 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 1570.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 423 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 18.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 764 | 673 | 5 | 60.0% | 960.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 102 | 51 | 4 | 0.0% | 128.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 369 | 304 | 33 | 63.64% | 1044.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 453 | 430 | 49 | 53.06% | 602.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 795 | 478 | 212 | 49.06% | 946.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 843 | 496 | 81 | 55.56% | 1713.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 26 | 706 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 121 | 218 | 81 | 48.15% | 221.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 238 | 184 | 16 | 37.5% | 578.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 44 | 163 | 13 | 38.46% | 2.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 324 | 276 | 2 | 50.0% | 996.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 569 | 442 | 234 | 44.02% | 709.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 173 | 247 | 12 | 58.33% | 450.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 199 | 261 | 9 | 66.67% | 676.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 88 | 82 | 12 | 16.67% | 126.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 271 | 192 | 2 | 50.0% | 833.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 28 | 98 | 8 | 62.5% | 182.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 67 | 102 | 24 | 33.33% | 90.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 292 | 195 | 58 | 43.1% | 899.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 80 | 166 | 3 | 66.67% | 366.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1093 | 610 | 17 | 35.29% | 744.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 48 | 209 | 34 | 55.88% | 165.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 157 | 218 | 5 | 40.0% | 165.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 83 | 161 | 5 | 100.0% | 501.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 242 | 173 | 2 | 0.0% | 754.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 85 | 89 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 104 | 243 | 1 | 100.0% | 552.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1782 | 609 | 277 | 46.57% | 1367.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 316 | 281 | 150 | 48.67% | 688.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 73 | 126 | 16 | 18.75% | 134.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1154 | 674 | 219 | 52.97% | 1613.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 937 | 451 | 167 | 40.72% | 909.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 439 | 275 | 198 | 47.47% | 1001.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1505 | 637 | 387 | 48.32% | 1474.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 180 | 215 | 7 | 57.14% | 491.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 114 | 124 | 13 | 38.46% | 132.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 938 | 695 | 75 | 49.33% | 1071.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53 | 119 | 13 | 53.85% | 117.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 705 | 415 | 746 | 48.39% | 1201.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 584 | 498 | 2 | 100.0% | 609.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 278 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 1294.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 20 | 69 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 107 | 150 | 27 | 44.44% | 247.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 114 | 143 | 13 | 53.85% | 439.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 341 | 522 | 49 | 63.27% | 1242.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 121 | 207 | 46 | 43.48% | 163.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 691 | 538 | 100 | 53.0% | 1397.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 422 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 2221.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 142 | 154 | 9 | 33.33% | 528.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 154 | 276 | 20 | 60.0% | 569.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 118 | 260 | 13 | 69.23% | 328.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1356 | 617 | 3 | 33.33% | 821.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 106 | 143 | 6 | 66.67% | 471.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 137 | 184 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 184 | 213 | 18 | 61.11% | 937.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 209 | 191 | 62 | 48.39% | 387.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 108 | 174 | 5 | 40.0% | 305.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 36 | 101 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 167 | 116 | 9 | 11.11% | 456.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 658 | 596 | 40 | 47.5% | 845.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 405 | 683 | 1 | 100.0% | 585.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2696 | 1122 | 1 | 100.0% | 2239.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 906 | 598 | 381 | 45.93% | 1040.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1116 | 720 | 75 | 61.33% | 1687.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 35 | 178 | 4 | 75.0% | 262.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 73 | 134 | 2 | 50.0% | 123.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 66 | 126 | 3 | 33.33% | 57.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 385 | 458 | 71 | 46.48% | 650.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 398 | 288 | 56 | 42.86% | 660.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 517 | 363 | 103 | 52.43% | 1571.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 192 | 190 | 61 | 32.79% | 477.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 196 | 252 | 71 | 53.52% | 668.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 534 | 314 | 27 | 40.74% | 1599.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1046 | 731 | 125 | 58.4% | 1944.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 61 | 139 | 11 | 45.45% | 36.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 894 | 530 | 175 | 53.14% | 1113.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 818 | 502 | 166 | 45.18% | 1283.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1460 | 658 | 466 | 45.92% | 1401.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 139 | 103 | 17 | 35.29% | 662.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1043 | 684 | 22 | 54.55% | 955.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 610 | 490 | 123 | 57.72% | 1286.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 136 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 566.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 707 | 410 | 371 | 52.29% | 1336.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 113 | 131 | 14 | 21.43% | 10.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 96 | 193 | 13 | 15.38% | 118.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 124 | 188 | 4 | 50.0% | 454.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1110 | 718 | 47 | 51.06% | 924.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 139 | 123 | 17 | 35.29% | 584.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 281 | 369 | 39 | 48.72% | 523.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 171 | 164 | 10 | 40.0% | 181.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 114 | 154 | 51 | 49.02% | 164.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 195 | 211 | 7 | 71.43% | 652.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 120 | 121 | 9 | 22.22% | 254.4 |