| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3047 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 6.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 46.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 485.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 374.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 601 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 3 | 53 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.11 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 64.15% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.33 | 2.64 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 245 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 98 | 377 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 2.33 | 4.28 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=georgiu78][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/georgiu78.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 71 | 231 | 28 | 53.57% | 134.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1277 | 840 | 2 | 50.0% | 1011.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 40 | 120 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 286 | 410 | 58 | 41.38% | 267.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 92 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 93.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 194 | 164 | 30 | 43.33% | 331.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 186 | 221 | 95 | 57.89% | 385.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 0 | 337 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 196 | 185 | 2 | 50.0% | 772.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 234 | 245 | 48 | 60.42% | 276.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 542 | 369 | 86 | 41.86% | 673.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 68 | 47 | 3 | 0.0% | 25.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 161 | 123 | 4 | 0.0% | 570.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1130 | 797 | 4 | 50.0% | 1115.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 295 | 297 | 2 | 0.0% | 414.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 327 | 584 | 7 | 57.14% | 1136.1 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 59 | 316 | 3 | 100.0% | 262.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 282 | 149 | 3 | 0.0% | 711.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 298 | 283 | 18 | 33.33% | 524.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 180 | 214 | 3 | 66.67% | 829.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 342 | 450 | 23 | 39.13% | 94.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 189 | 425 | 1 | 100.0% | 1316.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 37 | 231 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 123 | 171 | 13 | 30.77% | 302.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 604 | 570 | 33 | 51.52% | 466.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 403 | 350 | 65 | 46.15% | 412.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 370 | 257 | 69 | 47.83% | 582.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 908 | 571 | 218 | 50.92% | 941.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 64 | 103 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1365 | 657 | 58 | 39.66% | 699.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 170 | 233 | 3 | 66.67% | 608.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1234 | 716 | 62 | 48.39% | 880.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 551 | 496 | 11 | 45.45% | 1134.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 906 | 614 | 84 | 40.48% | 809.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 133 | 190 | 8 | 50.0% | 458.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 92 | 122 | 39 | 48.72% | 84.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 870 | 663 | 45 | 51.11% | 742.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 243 | 295 | 26 | 61.54% | 927.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 809 | 503 | 18 | 27.78% | 502.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 84 | 182 | 92 | 42.39% | 45.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 187 | 212 | 17 | 35.29% | 230.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 136 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 237.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 401 | 457 | 65 | 52.31% | 362.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 125 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 847 | 978 | 3 | 100.0% | 867.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 219 | 704 | 1 | 100.0% | 1790.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 694 | 561 | 53 | 49.06% | 595.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 470 | 380 | 28 | 53.57% | 967.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 321 | 213 | 2 | 0.0% | 1067.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 121 | 116 | 2 | 50.0% | 265.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 413 | 352 | 97 | 50.52% | 657.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 29 | 78 | 5 | 60.0% | 177.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 397 | 280 | 13 | 38.46% | 539.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 107 | 150 | 5 | 20.0% | 283.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 395 | 422 | 16 | 37.5% | 789.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 4 | 49 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 73 | 126 | 10 | 50.0% | 94.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 415 | 320 | 53 | 37.74% | 583.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 472 | 334 | 8 | 62.5% | 582.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 735 | 530 | 11 | 45.45% | 1124.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 817 | 717 | 4 | 75.0% | 1506.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 109 | 223 | 27 | 44.44% | 262.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 80 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 138.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 765 | 476 | 16 | 43.75% | 605.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 58 | 278 | 4 | 100.0% | 282.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 75 | 206 | 6 | 33.33% | 9.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1680 | 831 | 96 | 50.0% | 1235.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 148 | 168 | 11 | 45.45% | 433.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 309 | 320 | 142 | 47.89% | 464.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1423 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 1639.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1003 | 625 | 20 | 50.0% | 1218.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 594 | 417 | 16 | 43.75% | 488.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 311 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 313.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 697 | 439 | 6 | 16.67% | 915.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 130 | 245 | 1 | 100.0% | 386.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 256 | 327 | 67 | 50.75% | 235.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1927 | 886 | 4 | 50.0% | 985.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 53 | 124 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 161 | 143 | 1 | 100.0% | 793.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 239 | 260 | 396 | 44.19% | 434.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 12 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 647 | 283 | 2 | 0.0% | 307.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 246 | 425 | 2 | 50.0% | 133.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 543 | 521 | 46 | 54.35% | 561.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 424 | 509 | 7 | 57.14% | 386.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 74 | 138 | 32 | 65.63% | 240.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 168 | 143 | 14 | 28.57% | 158.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 320 | 208 | 53 | 39.62% | 564.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 862 | 756 | 5 | 60.0% | 1185.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 944 | 562 | 35 | 40.0% | 459.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 385 | 370 | 2 | 50.0% | 981.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 531 | 582 | 7 | 71.43% | 722.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 215 | 222 | 33 | 51.52% | 521.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 49 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 473 | 376 | 9 | 11.11% | 318.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2256 | 774 | 18 | 44.44% | 1443.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 155 | 519 | 5 | 40.0% | 27.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 322 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 33.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 16 | 86 | 12 | 41.67% | 31.1 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 638 | 335 | 3 | 33.33% | 551.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1140 | 674 | 34 | 52.94% | 703.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 458 | 587 | 5 | 80.0% | 591.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 163 | 177 | 132 | 49.24% | 264.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 66 | 129 | 83 | 40.96% | 14.3 |