| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6851 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Avg Tier | 8.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.39% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Damage dealt | 2254.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1913.0 |
| Defense points | 0.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 998.05 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1009.0 |
| WN8 | 2882 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+4) | 261 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 1.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 1076 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 679 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=delaygr9z][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/delaygr9z.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2274 | 1252 | 23 | 73.91% | 3313.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1210 | 832 | 94 | 52.13% | 2435.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2088 | 1078 | 41 | 60.98% | 3493.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2434 | 1057 | 2 | 50.0% | 2987.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1134 | 715 | 74 | 55.41% | 1205.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1799 | 1117 | 57 | 68.42% | 3446.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3159 | 955 | 26 | 57.69% | 2566.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2003 | 1056 | 32 | 59.38% | 3166.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1362 | 796 | 8 | 37.5% | 1262.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2567 | 1087 | 23 | 56.52% | 3059.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1814 | 982 | 33 | 54.55% | 2769.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2125 | 1052 | 83 | 60.24% | 2703.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1616 | 1110 | 3 | 100.0% | 2260.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2076 | 891 | 72 | 43.06% | 2567.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2261 | 1088 | 309 | 56.96% | 2919.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 846 | 627 | 27 | 51.85% | 998.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1462 | 876 | 27 | 74.07% | 2430.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1787 | 1004 | 7 | 57.14% | 2186.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2329 | 904 | 23 | 65.22% | 1957.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2754 | 942 | 96 | 58.33% | 2623.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2716 | 1104 | 39 | 56.41% | 3337.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3138 | 994 | 201 | 58.71% | 2863.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2289 | 1124 | 347 | 61.1% | 3263.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 689 | 515 | 37 | 37.84% | 905.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2934 | 1118 | 50 | 58.0% | 3393.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2771 | 822 | 86 | 43.02% | 2610.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2010 | 973 | 67 | 61.19% | 2105.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1801 | 904 | 21 | 47.62% | 2294.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1740 | 1216 | 6 | 50.0% | 4868.8 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1890 | 1010 | 317 | 60.25% | 2803.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2147 | 1028 | 218 | 62.84% | 2719.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3400 | 1026 | 62 | 53.23% | 2955.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2431 | 1084 | 10 | 60.0% | 3259.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2445 | 1126 | 16 | 62.5% | 2813.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2714 | 951 | 66 | 60.61% | 2533.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2364 | 1059 | 38 | 73.68% | 2725.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2979 | 1031 | 10 | 70.0% | 2501.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 981 | 695 | 34 | 38.24% | 2104.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3250 | 918 | 28 | 46.43% | 1996.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2109 | 962 | 406 | 56.65% | 2873.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2508 | 838 | 82 | 56.1% | 2359.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2532 | 947 | 109 | 57.8% | 2158.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3858 | 1106 | 72 | 65.28% | 3790.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3181 | 1011 | 60 | 50.0% | 2872.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1616 | 945 | 91 | 63.74% | 2546.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2667 | 624 | 2 | 0.0% | 2723.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1351 | 922 | 250 | 54.8% | 2857.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1426 | 994 | 21 | 66.67% | 3125.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1656 | 1026 | 25 | 60.0% | 2139.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2580 | 998 | 31 | 48.39% | 2468.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1599 | 930 | 16 | 50.0% | 3164.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3266 | 999 | 66 | 56.06% | 3086.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1802 | 1037 | 44 | 47.73% | 2728.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3145 | 1059 | 49 | 55.1% | 3598.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2087 | 1015 | 229 | 61.14% | 2926.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2168 | 1017 | 145 | 53.1% | 2836.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 4514 | 1425 | 3 | 66.67% | 5178.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2892 | 1107 | 68 | 57.35% | 3360.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1443 | 729 | 22 | 36.36% | 1842.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1801 | 925 | 40 | 60.0% | 2801.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1973 | 1004 | 64 | 59.38% | 2972.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3099 | 1139 | 46 | 60.87% | 4291.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2390 | 953 | 45 | 42.22% | 2160.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1727 | 1072 | 4 | 50.0% | 2984.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2600 | 1078 | 23 | 60.87% | 2786.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3113 | 944 | 74 | 52.7% | 2809.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3888 | 1097 | 50 | 46.0% | 3034.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1826 | 1112 | 29 | 72.41% | 2874.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1600 | 810 | 196 | 47.45% | 2062.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1812 | 919 | 5 | 40.0% | 2756.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2884 | 1200 | 75 | 65.33% | 3853.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1492 | 921 | 310 | 57.1% | 3413.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2848 | 1211 | 37 | 72.97% | 3501.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1449 | 1170 | 45 | 75.56% | 4290.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2852 | 928 | 48 | 54.17% | 2590.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2200 | 1108 | 51 | 52.94% | 3652.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2166 | 1261 | 47 | 78.72% | 3188.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2607 | 1082 | 47 | 63.83% | 3236.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2455 | 1190 | 37 | 75.68% | 3000.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2185 | 971 | 88 | 59.09% | 2559.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4355 | 1085 | 85 | 48.24% | 3548.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1901 | 877 | 128 | 53.91% | 1952.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3041 | 1077 | 60 | 55.0% | 3183.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2085 | 1159 | 45 | 57.78% | 3161.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3186 | 885 | 21 | 52.38% | 2801.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 2289 | 998 | 62 | 50.0% | 4462.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2766 | 1110 | 66 | 62.12% | 3159.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2182 | 864 | 66 | 51.52% | 2987.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2016 | 1172 | 42 | 76.19% | 3051.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2469 | 886 | 67 | 46.27% | 2978.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1857 | 1059 | 52 | 57.69% | 3312.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2883 | 1061 | 52 | 57.69% | 3685.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2229 | 1071 | 68 | 52.94% | 3073.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2604 | 1126 | 59 | 67.8% | 3186.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2522 | 1054 | 67 | 61.19% | 3453.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3004 | 1175 | 46 | 63.04% | 3300.1 |