| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3596 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 43.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 308.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 308.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 144 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=aleksandr353535][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/aleksandr353535.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 153 | 196 | 5 | 60.0% | 681.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 282 | 200 | 127 | 47.24% | 604.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 90 | 174 | 58 | 44.83% | 116.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 88 | 96 | 2 | 50.0% | 258.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 322 | 242 | 10 | 40.0% | 235.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 129 | 223 | 27 | 37.04% | 130.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 133 | 161 | 110 | 48.18% | 176.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 35 | 222 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 244 | 345 | 168 | 53.57% | 439.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 231 | 245 | 79 | 37.97% | 63.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 105 | 452 | 3 | 100.0% | 409.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 606 | 480 | 304 | 42.11% | 276.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 138 | 199 | 41 | 48.78% | 403.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 97 | 171 | 31 | 51.61% | 191.8 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 0 | 272 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 205 | 86 | 2 | 0.0% | 816.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 319 | 235 | 52 | 44.23% | 1092.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 109 | 165 | 12 | 33.33% | 109.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 206 | 130 | 5 | 20.0% | 554.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 359 | 330 | 26 | 38.46% | 79.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 268 | 333 | 116 | 39.66% | 225.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 214 | 218 | 77 | 49.35% | 333.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 126 | 239 | 97 | 39.18% | 49.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 276 | 403 | 156 | 40.38% | 121.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 318 | 411 | 79 | 41.77% | 132.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 229 | 181 | 56 | 55.36% | 676.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 97 | 187 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 123 | 196 | 17 | 17.65% | 0.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 337 | 368 | 252 | 38.49% | 158.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 121 | 233 | 5 | 40.0% | 101.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 141 | 387 | 10 | 40.0% | 36.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 247 | 288 | 109 | 34.86% | 177.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 416 | 428 | 5 | 80.0% | 360.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 119 | 174 | 26 | 42.31% | 35.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 71 | 104 | 6 | 50.0% | 124.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 120 | 178 | 4 | 50.0% | 420.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 131 | 146 | 11 | 45.45% | 485.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 108 | 49 | 2 | 0.0% | 63.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 104 | 132 | 4 | 75.0% | 467.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 177 | 136 | 186 | 44.09% | 213.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 48 | 55 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 156 | 182 | 8 | 37.5% | 155.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 472 | 439 | 372 | 43.01% | 283.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 144 | 169 | 75 | 44.0% | 77.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 157 | 138 | 23 | 43.48% | 378.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 163 | 195 | 39 | 61.54% | 602.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 250 | 493 | 6 | 50.0% | 128.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 119 | 231 | 1 | 100.0% | 498.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 255 | 225 | 245 | 44.08% | 294.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 221 | 192 | 81 | 37.04% | 288.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 91 | 117 | 6 | 50.0% | 243.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 665 | 519 | 104 | 36.54% | 184.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 475 | 405 | 62 | 33.87% | 238.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 323 | 310 | 169 | 45.56% | 332.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 32 | 62 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 205 | 151 | 13 | 38.46% | 391.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 142 | 159 | 4 | 25.0% | 219.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 108 | 311 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 231 | 155 | 4 | 50.0% | 883.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 179 | 137 | 8 | 37.5% | 527.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 348 | 399 | 74 | 48.65% | 251.5 |