| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 7.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 54.98% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1319.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 819.71 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2008 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+25) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=actionProfit][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/actionProfit.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1111 | 789 | 38 | 65.79% | 1889.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1118 | 613 | 53 | 43.4% | 2203.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2261 | 1023 | 52 | 55.77% | 2436.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 998 | 812 | 112 | 49.11% | 2176.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1549 | 1021 | 22 | 68.18% | 1846.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1200 | 731 | 71 | 45.07% | 1591.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1188 | 825 | 70 | 60.0% | 1725.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 971 | 761 | 37 | 45.95% | 1723.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1282 | 943 | 12 | 75.0% | 3116.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1167 | 694 | 133 | 53.38% | 1653.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1325 | 914 | 53 | 62.26% | 2495.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1404 | 805 | 101 | 51.49% | 1643.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 682 | 606 | 30 | 53.33% | 1070.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 840 | 672 | 31 | 58.06% | 1439.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 685 | 543 | 6 | 50.0% | 3330.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1473 | 808 | 439 | 54.21% | 1874.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1038 | 666 | 20 | 50.0% | 3340.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1187 | 924 | 23 | 65.22% | 3075.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1738 | 1028 | 20 | 60.0% | 2894.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 948 | 917 | 25 | 56.0% | 3721.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1843 | 1203 | 17 | 76.47% | 4243.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1341 | 920 | 67 | 58.21% | 2201.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1240 | 907 | 22 | 59.09% | 2481.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 920 | 716 | 39 | 48.72% | 1319.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1815 | 1049 | 31 | 61.29% | 3834.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 600 | 465 | 14 | 35.71% | 1433.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1498 | 994 | 25 | 60.0% | 3458.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2085 | 1035 | 42 | 54.76% | 2860.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1642 | 1094 | 34 | 67.65% | 3616.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 904 | 794 | 32 | 53.13% | 2290.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1044 | 770 | 28 | 53.57% | 2729.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 727 | 592 | 12 | 41.67% | 2988.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1091 | 847 | 102 | 63.73% | 1777.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1099 | 713 | 63 | 50.79% | 1117.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1030 | 726 | 30 | 56.67% | 3857.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1473 | 796 | 25 | 44.0% | 2071.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 773 | 685 | 27 | 55.56% | 2530.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1555 | 1046 | 22 | 59.09% | 3884.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 775 | 695 | 47 | 46.81% | 1785.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1673 | 841 | 119 | 51.26% | 1450.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 476 | 539 | 30 | 43.33% | 1177.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1003 | 765 | 79 | 54.43% | 2254.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1732 | 1028 | 22 | 54.55% | 2856.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2159 | 796 | 116 | 57.76% | 1797.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 871 | 618 | 35 | 62.86% | 1636.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 751 | 776 | 156 | 57.05% | 2363.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2283 | 939 | 78 | 55.13% | 1763.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 834 | 601 | 23 | 52.17% | 1814.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 984 | 768 | 14 | 50.0% | 3679.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1466 | 1060 | 17 | 64.71% | 3714.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1497 | 937 | 27 | 48.15% | 1935.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 545 | 563 | 20 | 50.0% | 2869.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1680 | 1045 | 16 | 62.5% | 3457.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 598 | 737 | 40 | 47.5% | 2168.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1615 | 907 | 90 | 57.78% | 2529.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1448 | 760 | 122 | 50.0% | 1496.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1222 | 745 | 81 | 58.02% | 1289.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 939 | 744 | 158 | 44.3% | 1948.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1166 | 905 | 11 | 81.82% | 4126.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1855 | 945 | 46 | 54.35% | 2489.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1343 | 879 | 19 | 63.16% | 2375.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1600 | 1026 | 23 | 60.87% | 2492.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 1287 | 910 | 7 | 57.14% | 7611.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 536 | 390 | 36 | 55.56% | 1637.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 906 | 776 | 30 | 56.67% | 1556.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1290 | 820 | 48 | 58.33% | 1990.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1418 | 753 | 51 | 50.98% | 2064.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 1290 | 1017 | 21 | 57.14% | 5600.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1581 | 954 | 41 | 58.54% | 2054.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2218 | 975 | 53 | 56.6% | 2232.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 931 | 620 | 15 | 53.33% | 2689.2 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 286 | 391 | 4 | 50.0% | 586.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 774 | 513 | 20 | 65.0% | 1983.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 864 | 592 | 20 | 45.0% | 3143.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 955 | 586 | 19 | 42.11% | 2763.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1162 | 829 | 130 | 56.92% | 1219.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 938 | 749 | 30 | 53.33% | 2141.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 851 | 623 | 29 | 55.17% | 1836.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1248 | 892 | 19 | 63.16% | 1861.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2564 | 1030 | 64 | 60.94% | 3072.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1518 | 964 | 28 | 53.57% | 2357.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1900 | 916 | 203 | 54.19% | 1902.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1244 | 824 | 307 | 56.35% | 1371.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1031 | 772 | 9 | 44.44% | 3460.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 845 | 681 | 20 | 45.0% | 3898.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1391 | 874 | 59 | 64.41% | 2128.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1028 | 713 | 68 | 52.94% | 1115.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 862 | 580 | 8 | 87.5% | 3055.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1331 | 974 | 40 | 62.5% | 3823.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 965 | 777 | 27 | 62.96% | 1973.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 640 | 565 | 40 | 50.0% | 978.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1587 | 1142 | 24 | 62.5% | 4397.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 1191 | 956 | 19 | 63.16% | 2805.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 546 | 894 | 1 | 0.0% | 3597.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 539 | 875 | 6 | 50.0% | 2872.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1264 | 760 | 41 | 51.22% | 2165.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1543 | 795 | 244 | 47.54% | 1621.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 831 | 558 | 15 | 53.33% | 2893.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2520 | 956 | 62 | 58.06% | 2186.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1522 | 837 | 31 | 41.94% | 2693.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1577 | 953 | 20 | 65.0% | 3039.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1788 | 831 | 83 | 50.6% | 1620.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2264 | 980 | 66 | 56.06% | 2570.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1242 | 808 | 84 | 57.14% | 1798.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 812 | 529 | 23 | 60.87% | 2134.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 511 | 397 | 43 | 55.81% | 1036.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1427 | 891 | 116 | 54.31% | 2075.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1746 | 1269 | 3 | 100.0% | 3035.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1406 | 977 | 13 | 76.92% | 2989.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 743 | 531 | 21 | 52.38% | 2040.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 521 | 479 | 35 | 51.43% | 1399.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1173 | 784 | 35 | 54.29% | 2953.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 867 | 649 | 10 | 50.0% | 2828.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1730 | 1155 | 27 | 70.37% | 3282.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3289 | 1284 | 1 | 100.0% | 2826.6 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 642 | 720 | 52 | 55.77% | 2037.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1884 | 945 | 29 | 48.28% | 1959.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1216 | 876 | 30 | 60.0% | 2853.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 793 | 796 | 45 | 51.11% | 1738.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 991 | 996 | 112 | 63.39% | 2313.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 977 | 729 | 21 | 52.38% | 1793.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 901 | 621 | 55 | 43.64% | 1107.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1349 | 767 | 53 | 49.06% | 2101.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1143 | 761 | 142 | 54.23% | 1171.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1420 | 987 | 21 | 76.19% | 3493.3 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 489 | 452 | 35 | 37.14% | 1854.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2587 | 1011 | 112 | 58.04% | 1911.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 798 | 700 | 23 | 60.87% | 1546.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 713 | 652 | 20 | 60.0% | 2166.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 778 | 875 | 16 | 81.25% | 2988.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1210 | 974 | 330 | 58.48% | 4060.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 763 | 608 | 14 | 35.71% | 2955.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 754 | 688 | 63 | 50.79% | 1370.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1122 | 761 | 79 | 54.43% | 1496.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 969 | 680 | 27 | 55.56% | 1764.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1326 | 862 | 25 | 60.0% | 2387.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1895 | 1270 | 10 | 80.0% | 4914.0 |