| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8695 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
| Avg Tier | 6.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.71 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 45.36% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 400.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 970.14 | 970.14 |
| Defense points | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 312.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 328.0 | 328.0 |
| WN8 | 379 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 611 | 947 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=ace_santtu_375][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/ace_santtu_375.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 105 | 68 | 5 | 0.0% | 217.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 90 | 133 | 18 | 44.44% | 106.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 357 | 528 | 16 | 50.0% | 183.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 129 | 126 | 17 | 35.29% | 68.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 160 | 244 | 16 | 37.5% | 26.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 200 | 155 | 3 | 0.0% | 529.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 121 | 151 | 94 | 47.87% | 145.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 63 | 49 | 1 | 0.0% | 73.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 83 | 130 | 23 | 39.13% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 627 | 497 | 108 | 50.0% | 519.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 100 | 103 | 2 | 0.0% | 25.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 345 | 534 | 3 | 66.67% | 299.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 87 | 124 | 6 | 50.0% | 232.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 283 | 446 | 5 | 60.0% | 611.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 155 | 174 | 37 | 40.54% | 386.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 724 | 425 | 448 | 43.08% | 472.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 218 | 373 | 5 | 40.0% | 32.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 546 | 434 | 160 | 44.38% | 439.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 55 | 101 | 98 | 40.82% | 16.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 46 | 105 | 6 | 50.0% | 94.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 232 | 550 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 72 | 146 | 3 | 100.0% | 386.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 551 | 413 | 54 | 53.7% | 570.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 220 | 303 | 4 | 50.0% | 207.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 201 | 139 | 3 | 33.33% | 465.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 224 | 184 | 28 | 64.29% | 625.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 176 | 150 | 14 | 42.86% | 376.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 968 | 595 | 49 | 42.86% | 675.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 165 | 163 | 42 | 45.24% | 520.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 93 | 163 | 26 | 42.31% | 30.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 407 | 430 | 123 | 53.66% | 372.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 208 | 207 | 70 | 44.29% | 439.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 70 | 201 | 87 | 49.43% | 85.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 84 | 106 | 9 | 33.33% | 191.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 123 | 202 | 30 | 43.33% | 124.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 399 | 340 | 72 | 47.22% | 451.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 310 | 279 | 118 | 50.85% | 307.6 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 150 | 153 | 2 | 50.0% | 466.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 383 | 443 | 11 | 63.64% | 316.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 132 | 139 | 8 | 37.5% | 225.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 589 | 528 | 228 | 45.61% | 328.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 329 | 231 | 52 | 44.23% | 327.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 338 | 290 | 25 | 36.0% | 251.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 278 | 257 | 56 | 51.79% | 470.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 51 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 47 | 110 | 4 | 50.0% | 88.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 242 | 297 | 232 | 44.4% | 223.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 156 | 228 | 73 | 34.25% | 132.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 363 | 303 | 39 | 48.72% | 604.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 25 | 63 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 48 | 146 | 13 | 53.85% | 152.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 85 | 131 | 5 | 60.0% | 279.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 35 | 102 | 7 | 42.86% | 20.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 401 | 326 | 48 | 43.75% | 153.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 80 | 182 | 28 | 53.57% | 151.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 190 | 286 | 269 | 39.41% | 19.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 124 | 138 | 114 | 46.49% | 121.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 61 | 117 | 34 | 38.24% | 0.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 53 | 245 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 689 | 484 | 517 | 49.52% | 482.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 235 | 194 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 186 | 255 | 20 | 50.0% | 476.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 223 | 159 | 198 | 46.46% | 364.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 103 | 102 | 16 | 43.75% | 187.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 102 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 147 | 168 | 39 | 46.15% | 161.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 360 | 271 | 42 | 42.86% | 287.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 146 | 203 | 82 | 37.8% | 261.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 102 | 126 | 49 | 46.94% | 71.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 201 | 130 | 12 | 8.33% | 449.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 935 | 450 | 723 | 46.06% | 708.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 183 | 168 | 78 | 43.59% | 334.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 127 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 286.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 103 | 294 | 3 | 66.67% | 254.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 337 | 420 | 9 | 22.22% | 41.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 256 | 266 | 33 | 48.48% | 307.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 197 | 235 | 41 | 34.15% | 0.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 167 | 169 | 152 | 61.84% | 394.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 55 | 64 | 3 | 33.33% | 5.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 77 | 48 | 4 | 0.0% | 108.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 74 | 95 | 35 | 20.0% | 7.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 139 | 157 | 34 | 38.24% | 117.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 165 | 421 | 3 | 100.0% | 463.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 161 | 155 | 52 | 40.38% | 168.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 26 | 65 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 120 | 117 | 11 | 54.55% | 407.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 128 | 108 | 16 | 37.5% | 317.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 36 | 105 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 280 | 311 | 100 | 45.0% | 254.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 161 | 183 | 63 | 50.79% | 350.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 134 | 139 | 68 | 47.06% | 135.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 139 | 231 | 30 | 40.0% | 113.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 59 | 135 | 7 | 42.86% | 38.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 173 | 151 | 118 | 41.53% | 237.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 53 | 139 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 233 | 192 | 123 | 43.09% | 254.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 589 | 419 | 395 | 49.62% | 495.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 86 | 87 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 151 | 148 | 36 | 44.44% | 302.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 525 | 460 | 278 | 46.76% | 435.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 226 | 144 | 5 | 0.0% | 281.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 168 | 159 | 39 | 51.28% | 230.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 221 | 547 | 4 | 75.0% | 264.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 126 | 218 | 606 | 44.22% | 159.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 524 | 459 | 183 | 45.9% | 348.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 170 | 190 | 24 | 45.83% | 325.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 232 | 186 | 32 | 40.63% | 272.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 293 | 302 | 30 | 43.33% | 230.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 374 | 261 | 684 | 42.54% | 392.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 169 | 168 | 77 | 37.66% | 271.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 420 | 344 | 221 | 45.7% | 361.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 163 | 212 | 65 | 49.23% | 181.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 65 | 158 | 27 | 37.04% | 0.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 160 | 347 | 1 | 100.0% | 524.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 101 | 303 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 507 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 117.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 506 | 319 | 177 | 50.28% | 553.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 147 | 119 | 10 | 30.0% | 309.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 182 | 196 | 23 | 47.83% | 393.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 265 | 173 | 2 | 0.0% | 367.2 |