| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14989 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 7.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.16% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1022.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 494.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1334 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 6 | 2 | 21 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.05 |
| Winrate | 38.46% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 42.86% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.54 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.19 |
| Damage dealt | 2206 | 666 | 519 | 1605.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 646 | 380 | 288 | 536.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.85 | 3.33 | 6.0 | 6.38 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 38 | 55 | 36 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.85 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 71.05% | 65.45% | 44.44% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.56 | 1.28 |
| Damage dealt | 892 | 820 | 529 | 1556.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.74 | 1.15 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 1089 | 465 | 332 | 685.0 |
| Avg Shots | 3.0 | 5.66 | 6.62 | 7.42 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_Norvi_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_Norvi_.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 152 | 156 | 33 | 48.48% | 316.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 202 | 267 | 13 | 61.54% | 739.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1371 | 828 | 50 | 56.0% | 1657.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1436 | 785 | 2 | 100.0% | 2322.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 749 | 504 | 116 | 48.28% | 1320.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1648 | 901 | 9 | 66.67% | 1776.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1505 | 721 | 9 | 44.44% | 1145.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 355 | 276 | 5 | 60.0% | 767.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 703 | 410 | 55 | 47.27% | 1062.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 353 | 309 | 2 | 50.0% | 974.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 44 | 77 | 12 | 16.67% | 1.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2133 | 689 | 8 | 37.5% | 1464.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 78 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 333 | 295 | 50 | 50.0% | 492.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 499 | 360 | 200 | 50.0% | 753.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2501 | 826 | 87 | 63.22% | 2042.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 892 | 510 | 321 | 47.98% | 844.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1755 | 729 | 132 | 53.03% | 1598.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 720 | 425 | 67 | 49.25% | 1056.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 683 | 438 | 208 | 49.04% | 934.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 926 | 588 | 10 | 40.0% | 823.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1191 | 703 | 9 | 66.67% | 1293.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1247 | 642 | 13 | 38.46% | 1387.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 63 | 190 | 12 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1134 | 530 | 291 | 45.36% | 1481.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1184 | 784 | 29 | 51.72% | 1768.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 149 | 192 | 21 | 52.38% | 362.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 570 | 585 | 24 | 66.67% | 1873.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 147 | 352 | 1 | 100.0% | 794.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1801 | 568 | 708 | 47.18% | 1458.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 80 | 186 | 3 | 66.67% | 313.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 164 | 239 | 2 | 50.0% | 883.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1885 | 644 | 1 | 0.0% | 1636.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1568 | 640 | 791 | 53.1% | 1946.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 101 | 97 | 3 | 33.33% | 55.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 153 | 217 | 7 | 57.14% | 462.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 161 | 203 | 6 | 100.0% | 1062.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1071 | 542 | 85 | 50.59% | 1790.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 25 | 92 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 720 | 500 | 5 | 40.0% | 414.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 114 | 105 | 28 | 32.14% | 55.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1155 | 817 | 66 | 62.12% | 2123.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1527 | 666 | 61 | 50.82% | 1678.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 93 | 116 | 12 | 33.33% | 143.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 279 | 384 | 98 | 47.96% | 408.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 622 | 299 | 51 | 45.1% | 601.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1482 | 648 | 289 | 53.63% | 1841.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 8 | 56 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 180 | 276 | 5 | 40.0% | 506.5 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1379 | 996 | 17 | 70.59% | 1787.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 969 | 800 | 16 | 68.75% | 1096.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 305 | 270 | 90 | 53.33% | 723.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 564 | 302 | 125 | 52.0% | 748.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 151 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 847.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 18 | 107 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2028 | 652 | 370 | 49.73% | 2023.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 140 | 211 | 5 | 40.0% | 632.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 372 | 417 | 4 | 75.0% | 590.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2105 | 730 | 34 | 44.12% | 1436.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 25 | 144 | 10 | 40.0% | 7.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 806 | 601 | 59 | 50.85% | 1577.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1688 | 769 | 10 | 60.0% | 1552.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1507 | 720 | 34 | 47.06% | 1237.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 133 | 233 | 1 | 100.0% | 649.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 106 | 198 | 4 | 50.0% | 371.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 690 | 585 | 33 | 48.48% | 1326.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 857 | 576 | 145 | 46.9% | 1024.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1327 | 787 | 40 | 57.5% | 1476.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 781 | 637 | 36 | 50.0% | 1577.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 79 | 218 | 70 | 42.86% | 25.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1435 | 694 | 60 | 51.67% | 1776.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 270 | 313 | 31 | 58.06% | 686.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1434 | 750 | 84 | 48.81% | 1195.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1578 | 629 | 243 | 50.62% | 1692.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1852 | 670 | 7 | 42.86% | 1231.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 148 | 210 | 62 | 48.39% | 438.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 253 | 384 | 10 | 40.0% | 792.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 982 | 493 | 130 | 53.08% | 1644.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2056 | 520 | 178 | 43.82% | 1575.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 87 | 168 | 6 | 33.33% | 126.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 112 | 146 | 30 | 60.0% | 327.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 87 | 114 | 8 | 50.0% | 174.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1410 | 790 | 84 | 66.67% | 2238.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 111 | 203 | 13 | 53.85% | 301.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1621 | 849 | 102 | 50.0% | 1754.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1872 | 869 | 101 | 55.45% | 1962.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 95 | 273 | 2 | 50.0% | 279.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1163 | 771 | 20 | 65.0% | 1918.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 172 | 187 | 50 | 40.0% | 341.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 96 | 135 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 656 | 520 | 9 | 33.33% | 1912.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2514 | 606 | 11 | 54.55% | 2180.6 |
| IS | 7 | 777 | 421 | 362 | 47.79% | 939.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1414 | 515 | 300 | 51.33% | 1616.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 218 | 187 | 74 | 45.95% | 594.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1278 | 660 | 15 | 33.33% | 1326.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 95 | 223 | 70 | 42.86% | 83.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 35 | 95 | 13 | 69.23% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 106 | 168 | 10 | 40.0% | 184.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 127 | 144 | 34 | 55.88% | 289.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 988 | 541 | 35 | 48.57% | 1000.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 38 | 100 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 192 | 235 | 101 | 44.55% | 294.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2386 | 804 | 91 | 48.35% | 1996.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 549 | 514 | 16 | 50.0% | 1364.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 401 | 261 | 4 | 0.0% | 162.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 181 | 232 | 6 | 83.33% | 1010.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 198 | 316 | 3 | 33.33% | 898.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1025 | 481 | 339 | 49.85% | 1068.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 128 | 169 | 46 | 41.3% | 75.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1581 | 743 | 260 | 62.69% | 1837.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 764 | 344 | 1 | 0.0% | 1640.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 143 | 196 | 4 | 25.0% | 394.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2319 | 880 | 50 | 62.0% | 2545.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 62 | 171 | 14 | 50.0% | 78.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 237 | 223 | 40 | 42.5% | 639.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 607 | 408 | 162 | 51.23% | 1120.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 809 | 634 | 52 | 53.85% | 2472.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 359 | 380 | 79 | 54.43% | 660.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1272 | 829 | 25 | 68.0% | 1894.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1277 | 572 | 247 | 51.82% | 1828.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 34 | 94 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 111 | 144 | 6 | 33.33% | 197.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1220 | 745 | 6 | 66.67% | 1755.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 172 | 190 | 5 | 40.0% | 369.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 480 | 313 | 233 | 44.64% | 635.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 847 | 431 | 7 | 28.57% | 1730.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 53 | 119 | 9 | 44.44% | 41.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 54 | 93 | 5 | 20.0% | 4.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1019 | 476 | 205 | 51.22% | 1314.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 137 | 164 | 10 | 50.0% | 319.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1523 | 552 | 184 | 48.91% | 1296.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 66 | 126 | 28 | 50.0% | 98.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 147 | 229 | 15 | 66.67% | 415.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 58 | 128 | 11 | 36.36% | 32.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 273 | 320 | 277 | 46.57% | 772.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 190 | 195 | 8 | 25.0% | 377.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 118 | 186 | 72 | 38.89% | 109.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 63 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 37.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 675 | 401 | 197 | 47.72% | 1266.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 157 | 218 | 9 | 44.44% | 407.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 172 | 153 | 22 | 40.91% | 246.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 163 | 163 | 24 | 29.17% | 546.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 465 | 398 | 238 | 49.58% | 798.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 1973 | 919 | 12 | 75.0% | 1785.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1443 | 840 | 18 | 50.0% | 1708.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 150 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 801.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 76 | 185 | 8 | 37.5% | 95.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 584 | 413 | 55 | 41.82% | 1021.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 54 | 124 | 23 | 47.83% | 58.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 36 | 91 | 9 | 44.44% | 32.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1699 | 694 | 14 | 42.86% | 1681.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 328 | 257 | 138 | 52.17% | 628.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1640 | 896 | 62 | 61.29% | 2037.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 175 | 256 | 14 | 78.57% | 590.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1363 | 827 | 35 | 57.14% | 1638.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1278 | 568 | 179 | 51.4% | 1499.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1258 | 840 | 23 | 73.91% | 1789.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1442 | 816 | 46 | 47.83% | 1912.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 221 | 260 | 62 | 46.77% | 513.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 869 | 520 | 182 | 51.1% | 1049.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 923 | 530 | 2 | 50.0% | 1314.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 481 | 283 | 107 | 44.86% | 973.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1201 | 624 | 103 | 56.31% | 1725.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 151 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 809 | 506 | 122 | 49.18% | 1564.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1283 | 489 | 426 | 46.01% | 1109.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 278 | 300 | 3 | 33.33% | 172.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2025 | 596 | 5 | 20.0% | 1809.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 131 | 229 | 9 | 55.56% | 788.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 70 | 315 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 122 | 153 | 2 | 100.0% | 842.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 102 | 139 | 4 | 100.0% | 436.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 101 | 146 | 62 | 37.1% | 32.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 472 | 373 | 36 | 55.56% | 872.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 476 | 470 | 50 | 48.0% | 915.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 313 | 207 | 23 | 39.13% | 431.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1044 | 756 | 10 | 70.0% | 1324.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 187 | 165 | 59 | 32.2% | 436.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 444 | 346 | 90 | 56.67% | 1341.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 124 | 208 | 18 | 44.44% | 250.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 369 | 294 | 103 | 54.37% | 954.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 195 | 209 | 15 | 40.0% | 538.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 183 | 243 | 9 | 44.44% | 123.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1715 | 626 | 553 | 56.42% | 1763.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 196 | 304 | 8 | 62.5% | 587.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 579 | 399 | 366 | 53.28% | 1194.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 198 | 188 | 5 | 40.0% | 892.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 658 | 399 | 439 | 51.03% | 1081.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 866 | 548 | 23 | 39.13% | 941.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 628 | 365 | 262 | 43.13% | 712.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 671 | 421 | 5 | 40.0% | 383.2 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 929 | 633 | 1 | 100.0% | 1240.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1056 | 427 | 2 | 0.0% | 544.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 222 | 155 | 11 | 18.18% | 219.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 187 | 237 | 70 | 55.71% | 441.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 124 | 136 | 15 | 53.33% | 613.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 324 | 331 | 147 | 40.14% | 611.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 178 | 295 | 32 | 62.5% | 436.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 151 | 261 | 9 | 77.78% | 511.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 126 | 112 | 6 | 33.33% | 165.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 145 | 167 | 10 | 30.0% | 494.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1452 | 874 | 32 | 59.38% | 1950.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 89 | 135 | 9 | 55.56% | 225.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 506 | 455 | 97 | 51.55% | 674.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1514 | 683 | 13 | 61.54% | 1501.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1002 | 511 | 324 | 49.69% | 1510.3 |