| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3571 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 145 |
| Avg Tier | 7.02 | 0.0 | 9.48 | 9.48 | 9.14 |
| Winrate | 54.52% | 0.0% | 56.52% | 56.52% | 60.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.63 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.59 |
| Damage dealt | 1070.5 | 0 | 1116.0 | 1116.0 | 1244.66 |
| Defense points | 0.77 | 0 | 2.61 | 2.61 | 0.83 |
| Avg Experience | 647.84 | 0 | 579.0 | 579.0 | 636.0 |
| WN8 | 1934 | 0 | 1187 (-12) | 1187 (-12) | 1433 (-34) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 18 | 16 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.06 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 55.56% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.78 | 1.75 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 1221 | 779 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.25 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 746 | 466 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 8.0 | 10.25 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_E6P105_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_E6P105_.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 911 | 690 | 475 | 55.79% | 1907.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1150 | 842 | 30 | 56.67% | 2173.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1333 | 523 | 26 | 26.92% | 1684.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 760 | 388 | 30 | 53.33% | 2524.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 615 | 604 | 7 | 57.14% | 2505.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 658 | 650 | 28 | 60.71% | 2137.4 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1377 | 771 | 20 | 40.0% | 1731.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 623 | 438 | 169 | 49.7% | 959.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1419 | 575 | 27 | 29.63% | 744.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1139 | 484 | 7 | 42.86% | 857.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 721 | 671 | 232 | 57.76% | 3320.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1273 | 1052 | 3 | 100.0% | 1232.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 999 | 719 | 9 | 55.56% | 1609.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 437 | 267 | 21 | 42.86% | 512.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1367 | 704 | 93 | 60.22% | 3247.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1434 | 957 | 10 | 60.0% | 2499.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1220 | 628 | 249 | 53.01% | 2921.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1578 | 713 | 50 | 48.0% | 1882.9 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1231 | 871 | 15 | 66.67% | 1647.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 807 | 578 | 25 | 56.0% | 2666.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 713 | 614 | 67 | 61.19% | 1723.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 879 | 760 | 236 | 58.9% | 2717.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 887 | 605 | 19 | 57.89% | 1148.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2048 | 580 | 70 | 54.29% | 1628.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1885 | 766 | 206 | 50.49% | 1918.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 940 | 727 | 17 | 64.71% | 1042.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 772 | 567 | 68 | 48.53% | 1674.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1641 | 680 | 46 | 58.7% | 1687.2 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 662 | 840 | 4 | 75.0% | 2166.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 565 | 539 | 44 | 52.27% | 2061.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 129 | 196 | 2 | 50.0% | 256.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1260 | 599 | 95 | 52.63% | 1742.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2749 | 1380 | 1 | 100.0% | 3627.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 709 | 587 | 5 | 40.0% | 1186.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 817 | 579 | 8 | 37.5% | 2229.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 863 | 675 | 480 | 56.46% | 2832.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1349 | 628 | 271 | 54.24% | 1778.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1156 | 551 | 280 | 53.93% | 987.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1020 | 664 | 94 | 57.45% | 1817.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1003 | 669 | 22 | 45.45% | 1727.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1332 | 742 | 10 | 50.0% | 2308.8 |