| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20362 | 6 | 11 | 78 | 624 |
| Avg Tier | 7.27 | 8.33 | 8.27 | 7.99 | 8.38 |
| Winrate | 53.17% | 16.67% | 36.36% | 50.0% | 50.8% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.94 | 1.67 | 1.09 | 1.15 | 0.9 |
| Damage dealt | 1109.24 | 896 | 1017.64 | 1213.37 | 1356.1 |
| Defense points | 0.84 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.21 |
| Avg Experience | 566.57 | 384 | 532.0 | 680.0 | 694.0 |
| WN8 | 1561 | 834 | 965 | 1515 | 1388 (-6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 81 | 0 | 0 | 89 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.63 |
| Winrate | 61.73% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 64.04% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.39 |
| Damage dealt | 1721 | 0 | 0 | 1600.0 |
| Defense points | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.91 |
| Avg Experience | 744 | 0 | 0 | 711.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.85 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1084 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 1108.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 521 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 286.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Rudolfichek][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Rudolfichek.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 98 | 159 | 36 | 44.44% | 145.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 702 | 577 | 26 | 42.31% | 875.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 712 | 500 | 26 | 46.15% | 1242.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1375 | 709 | 80 | 53.75% | 1858.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 528 | 382 | 95 | 45.26% | 890.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 722 | 587 | 93 | 46.24% | 626.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2107 | 602 | 284 | 56.69% | 2172.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1198 | 785 | 29 | 51.72% | 978.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 81 | 135 | 32 | 46.88% | 234.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 478 | 479 | 52 | 34.62% | 492.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 832 | 696 | 81 | 48.15% | 1236.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 323 | 328 | 104 | 51.92% | 795.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 648 | 498 | 201 | 53.23% | 1151.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2082 | 682 | 55 | 45.45% | 1396.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 771 | 573 | 31 | 45.16% | 1340.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1658 | 630 | 225 | 54.22% | 2205.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1404 | 552 | 252 | 52.78% | 1129.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1369 | 493 | 139 | 56.12% | 2637.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1124 | 613 | 267 | 61.8% | 1409.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 144 | 263 | 115 | 54.78% | 538.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1181 | 513 | 337 | 54.9% | 1836.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1731 | 572 | 279 | 53.05% | 2335.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 346 | 268 | 54 | 57.41% | 1684.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 668 | 509 | 129 | 48.84% | 655.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1430 | 585 | 45 | 46.67% | 1166.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 844 | 569 | 156 | 53.21% | 1043.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 612 | 496 | 255 | 57.25% | 1281.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 444 | 250 | 2 | 0.0% | 704.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 125 | 167 | 73 | 43.84% | 197.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 474 | 457 | 16 | 50.0% | 1031.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1589 | 681 | 181 | 59.67% | 2160.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1588 | 795 | 25 | 64.0% | 1273.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1545 | 622 | 53 | 43.4% | 1060.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 171 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 1168.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1329 | 777 | 88 | 45.45% | 1178.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 747 | 570 | 50 | 44.0% | 714.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1906 | 634 | 194 | 51.55% | 2170.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 513 | 443 | 113 | 55.75% | 878.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 852 | 558 | 34 | 35.29% | 911.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 66 | 453 | 1 | 100.0% | 296.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 180 | 365 | 4 | 100.0% | 841.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 632 | 554 | 10 | 60.0% | 1419.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 296 | 241 | 29 | 34.48% | 741.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 252 | 248 | 16 | 25.0% | 884.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1327 | 730 | 70 | 45.71% | 1309.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1937 | 628 | 244 | 54.51% | 1717.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1005 | 681 | 150 | 62.0% | 1900.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1298 | 543 | 258 | 53.1% | 1325.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 106 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 734 | 560 | 17 | 52.94% | 1001.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 844 | 625 | 26 | 57.69% | 1173.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 177 | 265 | 125 | 55.2% | 791.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 526 | 405 | 124 | 48.39% | 971.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1673 | 528 | 265 | 50.19% | 2726.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 210 | 335 | 164 | 52.44% | 611.0 |
| M2 | 2 | 65 | 122 | 3 | 33.33% | 43.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1709 | 830 | 177 | 46.89% | 1449.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 664 | 622 | 61 | 47.54% | 697.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 83 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 381.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 182 | 314 | 120 | 51.67% | 460.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 58 | 107 | 5 | 40.0% | 51.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 168 | 193 | 35 | 40.0% | 428.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 190 | 259 | 29 | 41.38% | 357.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1418 | 722 | 27 | 51.85% | 936.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 135 | 214 | 31 | 51.61% | 356.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 305 | 354 | 41 | 63.41% | 818.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1068 | 469 | 200 | 56.5% | 1961.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2126 | 680 | 44 | 59.09% | 1746.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1722 | 690 | 181 | 54.7% | 2624.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 118 | 338 | 1 | 100.0% | 689.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 219 | 181 | 9 | 33.33% | 1223.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 480 | 317 | 50 | 48.0% | 659.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1453 | 831 | 23 | 56.52% | 1107.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 749 | 658 | 80 | 50.0% | 850.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 766 | 645 | 27 | 51.85% | 1437.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 205 | 357 | 15 | 60.0% | 1161.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 527 | 760 | 22 | 68.18% | 1624.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 714 | 603 | 77 | 49.35% | 1340.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 869 | 552 | 387 | 53.75% | 1187.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 349 | 369 | 22 | 40.91% | 689.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 629 | 443 | 153 | 50.33% | 735.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1979 | 582 | 292 | 55.14% | 1759.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 517 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 1214.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1333 | 656 | 16 | 37.5% | 742.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 249 | 217 | 25 | 36.0% | 700.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 201 | 365 | 3 | 66.67% | 741.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 241 | 360 | 4 | 50.0% | 1048.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1223 | 788 | 47 | 53.19% | 1206.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 151 | 189 | 2 | 100.0% | 616.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1323 | 686 | 375 | 60.53% | 2405.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 145 | 202 | 44 | 61.36% | 789.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 382 | 231 | 35 | 45.71% | 1231.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 613 | 570 | 81 | 34.57% | 1176.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 129 | 257 | 3 | 33.33% | 438.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 58 | 207 | 12 | 83.33% | 291.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 352 | 398 | 123 | 52.03% | 1366.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 79 | 177 | 84 | 36.9% | 1.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 319 | 317 | 37 | 56.76% | 1060.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 180 | 271 | 27 | 74.07% | 640.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 554 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 1813.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 940 | 709 | 24 | 70.83% | 1639.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1099 | 575 | 228 | 54.82% | 1820.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1365 | 529 | 145 | 48.28% | 1579.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 711 | 566 | 302 | 54.3% | 1072.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 257 | 285 | 27 | 51.85% | 870.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1892 | 886 | 115 | 56.52% | 1524.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 78 | 227 | 17 | 52.94% | 175.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 154 | 160 | 16 | 31.25% | 155.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1224 | 748 | 29 | 55.17% | 1347.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 535 | 421 | 415 | 56.39% | 1590.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1789 | 880 | 54 | 62.96% | 1383.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 911 | 482 | 127 | 57.48% | 1675.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 63 | 95 | 7 | 28.57% | 62.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 943 | 538 | 271 | 47.97% | 1240.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1475 | 662 | 318 | 47.8% | 2056.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 37 | 232 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1975 | 834 | 72 | 44.44% | 1013.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1637 | 643 | 551 | 47.73% | 1744.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 187 | 294 | 17 | 41.18% | 449.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 424 | 348 | 29 | 41.38% | 814.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 657 | 583 | 174 | 58.05% | 1333.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1079 | 683 | 65 | 44.62% | 1246.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 387 | 388 | 144 | 51.39% | 667.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 83 | 160 | 49 | 46.94% | 211.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1666 | 697 | 28 | 39.29% | 1112.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1294 | 809 | 63 | 49.21% | 1650.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 276 | 242 | 6 | 50.0% | 1228.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 623 | 280 | 2 | 50.0% | 530.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 787 | 550 | 107 | 51.4% | 1460.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 140 | 230 | 124 | 45.97% | 199.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1442 | 755 | 181 | 59.12% | 2305.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 714 | 504 | 14 | 50.0% | 996.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1394 | 617 | 194 | 54.12% | 1365.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 356 | 421 | 70 | 45.71% | 827.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2017 | 690 | 373 | 53.62% | 2449.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 76 | 122 | 2 | 50.0% | 262.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1499 | 742 | 71 | 47.89% | 1245.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 313 | 514 | 6 | 50.0% | 1106.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 466 | 415 | 20 | 35.0% | 1047.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1794 | 541 | 304 | 50.33% | 1813.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 174 | 217 | 47 | 51.06% | 851.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 95 | 180 | 16 | 25.0% | 3.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 286 | 315 | 2 | 0.0% | 1084.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 77 | 286 | 3 | 100.0% | 356.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 545 | 494 | 5 | 80.0% | 1778.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 685 | 506 | 182 | 54.4% | 1509.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 692 | 689 | 63 | 57.14% | 1489.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 649 | 501 | 31 | 61.29% | 1600.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 500 | 419 | 8 | 37.5% | 1254.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1256 | 806 | 95 | 53.68% | 1157.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 623 | 533 | 124 | 56.45% | 1129.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 813 | 506 | 22 | 50.0% | 1212.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 727 | 557 | 54 | 61.11% | 1682.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 398 | 345 | 20 | 40.0% | 710.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 180 | 311 | 23 | 52.17% | 851.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1217 | 679 | 147 | 46.94% | 969.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 171 | 167 | 13 | 38.46% | 571.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1665 | 653 | 260 | 57.69% | 1879.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1542 | 710 | 115 | 45.22% | 1237.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 147 | 267 | 21 | 52.38% | 351.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 250 | 348 | 27 | 55.56% | 587.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 328 | 468 | 50 | 48.0% | 840.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1427 | 704 | 304 | 56.91% | 1736.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1374 | 624 | 40 | 47.5% | 1036.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 83 | 102 | 3 | 33.33% | 158.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 918 | 742 | 45 | 48.89% | 1217.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 353 | 440 | 49 | 38.78% | 834.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 401 | 221 | 36 | 38.89% | 745.0 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 201 | 272 | 4 | 25.0% | 641.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 304 | 272 | 31 | 38.71% | 695.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 756 | 453 | 75 | 53.33% | 1321.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 89 | 261 | 23 | 65.22% | 532.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 830 | 688 | 32 | 53.13% | 999.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 72 | 124 | 3 | 33.33% | 88.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 435 | 446 | 33 | 45.45% | 565.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 721 | 342 | 84 | 52.38% | 1756.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1360 | 763 | 1495 | 58.93% | 2228.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 171 | 280 | 52 | 57.69% | 559.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 282 | 292 | 90 | 46.67% | 633.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 227 | 369 | 54 | 55.56% | 859.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 725 | 692 | 8 | 62.5% | 1063.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1149 | 669 | 172 | 66.86% | 2336.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 131 | 204 | 13 | 53.85% | 400.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1246 | 674 | 132 | 59.09% | 1881.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 985 | 599 | 133 | 49.62% | 1303.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1339 | 682 | 96 | 51.04% | 2253.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1384 | 693 | 157 | 46.5% | 1109.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1192 | 980 | 25 | 68.0% | 2090.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 865 | 643 | 7 | 57.14% | 3408.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 521 | 464 | 77 | 44.16% | 920.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 710 | 439 | 40 | 42.5% | 934.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 139 | 105 | 3 | 0.0% | 86.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1762 | 484 | 470 | 50.0% | 2026.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 871 | 526 | 94 | 59.57% | 1719.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1397 | 543 | 135 | 55.56% | 2022.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1099 | 537 | 153 | 52.94% | 1789.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1036 | 649 | 66 | 50.0% | 1383.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1700 | 582 | 110 | 49.09% | 1358.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1163 | 777 | 61 | 40.98% | 1353.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 418 | 430 | 93 | 58.06% | 990.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 326 | 451 | 1 | 100.0% | 1518.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 275 | 340 | 52 | 55.77% | 735.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 864 | 620 | 16 | 37.5% | 1524.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 418 | 462 | 74 | 63.51% | 1241.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 137 | 318 | 26 | 76.92% | 343.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 497 | 435 | 278 | 56.47% | 841.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 178 | 288 | 7 | 71.43% | 591.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 164 | 231 | 17 | 52.94% | 553.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1539 | 775 | 116 | 50.86% | 1252.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 616 | 510 | 123 | 50.41% | 860.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1045 | 693 | 218 | 65.6% | 1850.0 |