| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 5.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 785.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 1.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 390.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1637 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Nikolasdewar][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Nikolasdewar.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 164 | 269 | 135 | 47.41% | 364.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 86 | 198 | 16 | 43.75% | 93.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 147 | 291 | 95 | 53.68% | 394.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 189 | 281 | 46 | 34.78% | 241.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 186 | 269 | 24 | 41.67% | 399.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 233 | 287 | 22 | 59.09% | 1643.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 212 | 240 | 5 | 60.0% | 1418.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 714 | 450 | 1602 | 58.36% | 2511.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 332 | 276 | 25 | 44.0% | 1052.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 642 | 306 | 165 | 60.0% | 1824.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 184 | 245 | 200 | 54.5% | 642.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 142 | 340 | 28 | 60.71% | 744.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1015 | 375 | 381 | 51.71% | 1878.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 672 | 475 | 11 | 36.36% | 175.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 774 | 609 | 9 | 77.78% | 879.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 283 | 325 | 17 | 52.94% | 2133.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 57 | 108 | 4 | 25.0% | 91.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1350 | 527 | 366 | 48.63% | 1899.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 171 | 235 | 44 | 54.55% | 989.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 751 | 421 | 39 | 35.9% | 775.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 137 | 110 | 6 | 0.0% | 573.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 175 | 205 | 23 | 43.48% | 500.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 297 | 323 | 25 | 64.0% | 1223.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 209 | 261 | 25 | 56.0% | 912.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 626 | 365 | 163 | 46.63% | 1050.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 209 | 147 | 7 | 0.0% | 440.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1154 | 455 | 140 | 57.86% | 2020.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 481 | 333 | 29 | 62.07% | 865.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 246 | 243 | 42 | 52.38% | 929.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 549 | 352 | 105 | 51.43% | 1123.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 785 | 415 | 145 | 48.97% | 1368.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 165 | 211 | 38 | 55.26% | 539.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 416 | 327 | 78 | 47.44% | 1163.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 803 | 463 | 293 | 50.85% | 1451.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1162 | 453 | 287 | 50.17% | 1193.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 93 | 139 | 43 | 44.19% | 248.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 762 | 389 | 85 | 57.65% | 1650.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 234 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 950.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 198 | 150 | 10 | 50.0% | 610.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 795 | 441 | 110 | 53.64% | 1470.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 898 | 407 | 331 | 46.53% | 1179.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 44 | 149 | 6 | 66.67% | 255.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 250 | 225 | 130 | 50.77% | 1070.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 293 | 315 | 616 | 56.66% | 1977.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 112 | 213 | 19 | 36.84% | 125.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 144 | 221 | 100 | 41.0% | 170.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 519 | 362 | 21 | 38.1% | 337.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 609 | 343 | 75 | 58.67% | 1651.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 221 | 195 | 10 | 30.0% | 982.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 270 | 285 | 6 | 66.67% | 1591.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1730 | 523 | 440 | 54.09% | 1962.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 138 | 246 | 18 | 50.0% | 655.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 232 | 249 | 37 | 45.95% | 1072.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 383 | 219 | 151 | 45.03% | 1409.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 411 | 328 | 24 | 75.0% | 1704.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 183 | 189 | 12 | 50.0% | 932.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 193 | 159 | 7 | 57.14% | 785.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 207 | 157 | 25 | 36.0% | 519.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 290 | 224 | 12 | 66.67% | 1480.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 179 | 228 | 5 | 60.0% | 960.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 176 | 245 | 10 | 80.0% | 1087.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 145 | 209 | 14 | 42.86% | 368.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 167 | 211 | 4 | 75.0% | 780.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 89 | 181 | 15 | 46.67% | 310.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 130 | 199 | 15 | 60.0% | 528.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 91 | 194 | 4 | 50.0% | 288.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 587 | 397 | 58 | 51.72% | 1367.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 272 | 233 | 41 | 51.22% | 2150.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1343 | 446 | 131 | 50.38% | 963.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 398 | 277 | 55 | 52.73% | 1177.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 518 | 418 | 25 | 60.0% | 957.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 309 | 291 | 61 | 60.66% | 1029.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 675 | 429 | 313 | 49.84% | 1264.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 260 | 265 | 17 | 52.94% | 845.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 100 | 321 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 130 | 217 | 7 | 42.86% | 444.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 114 | 219 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 611 | 398 | 100 | 58.0% | 1762.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1510 | 434 | 467 | 50.96% | 1801.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 283 | 310 | 14 | 57.14% | 1763.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 696 | 457 | 85 | 52.94% | 1070.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 87 | 132 | 26 | 53.85% | 236.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 670 | 389 | 236 | 48.73% | 1497.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1596 | 449 | 385 | 51.43% | 2610.8 |