| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63029 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 36 |
| Avg Tier | 6.18 | 0.0 | 7.9 | 7.9 | 8.31 |
| Winrate | 47.92% | 0.0% | 35.0% | 35.0% | 38.89% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.58 |
| Damage dealt | 602.38 | 0 | 1152.1 | 1152.1 | 962.69 |
| Defense points | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 341.06 | 0 | 434.0 | 434.0 | 471.0 |
| WN8 | 829 | 0 | 2663 | 2663 | 2061 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=MantaGT][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/MantaGT.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 648 | 417 | 365 | 44.66% | 641.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 739 | 531 | 83 | 56.63% | 987.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 144 | 138 | 38 | 50.0% | 301.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 471 | 309 | 159 | 45.28% | 669.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1191 | 935 | 12 | 83.33% | 1077.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 114 | 232 | 256 | 44.53% | 160.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 667 | 388 | 124 | 44.35% | 1051.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 379 | 237 | 139 | 46.76% | 807.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 671 | 377 | 133 | 50.38% | 1064.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 266 | 203 | 72 | 45.83% | 647.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 613 | 389 | 387 | 45.22% | 494.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 262 | 238 | 46 | 45.65% | 396.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 354 | 256 | 284 | 45.77% | 385.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 864 | 397 | 269 | 46.47% | 1119.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 138 | 161 | 223 | 40.81% | 583.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 560 | 369 | 126 | 54.76% | 948.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 800 | 398 | 1023 | 44.09% | 722.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 171 | 197 | 43 | 44.19% | 381.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 642 | 366 | 2478 | 50.52% | 989.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 580 | 377 | 463 | 47.08% | 713.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 849 | 421 | 252 | 45.24% | 791.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 303 | 367 | 10 | 50.0% | 1480.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 554 | 299 | 246 | 45.53% | 570.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 261 | 270 | 100 | 41.0% | 491.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 221 | 198 | 17 | 58.82% | 914.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1039 | 624 | 92 | 50.0% | 1171.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 367 | 265 | 152 | 50.0% | 819.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1391 | 372 | 4 | 25.0% | 1129.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 855 | 372 | 79 | 36.71% | 518.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 330 | 308 | 132 | 40.91% | 642.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 189 | 205 | 49 | 42.86% | 394.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1029 | 527 | 12 | 50.0% | 1067.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 511 | 306 | 2 | 0.0% | 237.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 114 | 285 | 90 | 53.33% | 183.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 250 | 223 | 10 | 40.0% | 709.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 458 | 301 | 2973 | 48.4% | 960.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 30 | 125 | 11 | 72.73% | 261.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 41 | 90 | 7 | 42.86% | 43.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1148 | 440 | 105 | 40.95% | 637.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 602 | 394 | 155 | 50.97% | 839.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 96 | 128 | 161 | 45.96% | 58.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 125 | 248 | 3 | 66.67% | 679.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1056 | 446 | 265 | 46.42% | 1058.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 340 | 244 | 207 | 43.48% | 571.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 621 | 353 | 16 | 50.0% | 524.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 683 | 357 | 332 | 40.06% | 748.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 40 | 106 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 537 | 352 | 219 | 53.42% | 745.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 168 | 144 | 39 | 28.21% | 387.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 623 | 466 | 35 | 51.43% | 490.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 104 | 147 | 35 | 40.0% | 418.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 100 | 252 | 15 | 73.33% | 427.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 505 | 308 | 3 | 0.0% | 2162.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 941 | 435 | 144 | 40.97% | 756.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 276 | 170 | 338 | 47.63% | 732.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 610 | 370 | 334 | 48.8% | 820.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1052 | 442 | 91 | 46.15% | 746.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 144 | 285 | 2 | 50.0% | 491.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 466 | 332 | 4731 | 50.29% | 914.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1212 | 489 | 40 | 40.0% | 596.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 507 | 310 | 3680 | 51.96% | 1077.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 743 | 223 | 1 | 0.0% | 345.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 41 | 146 | 41 | 46.34% | 57.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 205 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 583.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 138 | 163 | 58 | 50.0% | 373.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1247 | 325 | 7 | 14.29% | 643.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 808 | 402 | 152 | 46.71% | 726.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 307 | 236 | 178 | 47.19% | 655.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 72 | 133 | 7 | 85.71% | 374.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 504 | 258 | 28 | 32.14% | 215.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 973 | 326 | 2 | 0.0% | 651.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 928 | 532 | 157 | 45.86% | 960.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 98 | 129 | 11 | 45.45% | 336.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 56 | 63 | 7 | 14.29% | 63.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 176 | 244 | 45 | 44.44% | 343.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 653 | 322 | 297 | 49.83% | 774.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 425 | 332 | 143 | 51.05% | 652.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 513 | 412 | 246 | 46.34% | 1203.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 242 | 212 | 62 | 46.77% | 448.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 731 | 336 | 5 | 0.0% | 538.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 322 | 299 | 129 | 47.29% | 306.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 764 | 409 | 1274 | 51.73% | 916.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 936 | 467 | 326 | 47.55% | 933.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1084 | 545 | 114 | 52.63% | 1085.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 511 | 274 | 385 | 49.61% | 745.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 49 | 139 | 78 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 997 | 402 | 1600 | 46.06% | 884.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1432 | 468 | 12 | 33.33% | 671.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 45 | 140 | 9 | 77.78% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 272 | 232 | 81 | 37.04% | 485.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1241 | 343 | 205 | 37.07% | 615.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 964 | 416 | 270 | 43.33% | 660.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 875 | 387 | 48 | 43.75% | 441.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 200 | 213 | 45 | 55.56% | 664.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 284 | 263 | 21 | 38.1% | 138.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 129 | 128 | 218 | 39.91% | 148.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1022 | 360 | 575 | 41.91% | 622.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 117 | 143 | 18 | 33.33% | 286.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 82 | 310 | 20 | 40.0% | 25.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 128 | 142 | 18 | 50.0% | 362.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 229 | 228 | 45 | 55.56% | 681.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 557 | 353 | 500 | 42.0% | 511.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 119 | 187 | 144 | 47.92% | 264.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 110 | 138 | 33 | 51.52% | 234.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 903 | 509 | 22 | 40.91% | 607.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 199 | 201 | 95 | 45.26% | 268.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1357 | 492 | 84 | 41.67% | 729.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 250 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 658 | 424 | 77 | 41.56% | 382.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1159 | 349 | 106 | 36.79% | 521.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 572 | 346 | 1289 | 53.69% | 1361.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 247 | 243 | 185 | 45.41% | 712.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 332 | 269 | 4062 | 53.79% | 1052.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 816 | 402 | 582 | 43.81% | 642.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 429 | 402 | 80 | 52.5% | 1045.0 |
| IS | 7 | 690 | 377 | 1687 | 45.88% | 783.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 852 | 368 | 337 | 43.92% | 722.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 64 | 134 | 16 | 50.0% | 115.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 533 | 330 | 274 | 41.97% | 514.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 148 | 197 | 15 | 53.33% | 506.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1147 | 406 | 447 | 42.51% | 751.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 725 | 703 | 10 | 60.0% | 829.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 55 | 90 | 8 | 25.0% | 58.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 511 | 343 | 1008 | 50.69% | 1357.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1157 | 657 | 9 | 55.56% | 920.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 548 | 334 | 751 | 46.47% | 775.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 162 | 176 | 11 | 54.55% | 820.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 89 | 127 | 33 | 45.45% | 236.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 743 | 393 | 450 | 42.67% | 630.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 716 | 625 | 41 | 63.41% | 1749.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 105 | 126 | 116 | 37.93% | 0.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 502 | 308 | 125 | 40.0% | 185.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 97 | 169 | 32 | 53.13% | 217.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1129 | 409 | 480 | 41.25% | 663.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 60 | 119 | 113 | 43.36% | 42.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 213 | 191 | 43 | 48.84% | 607.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 224 | 179 | 75 | 40.0% | 554.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 168 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 676.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 457 | 298 | 827 | 47.4% | 731.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 857 | 415 | 192 | 46.88% | 957.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 578 | 420 | 449 | 48.55% | 1582.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 359 | 281 | 117 | 48.72% | 574.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 666 | 389 | 370 | 45.95% | 673.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 387 | 252 | 203 | 48.28% | 528.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 883 | 681 | 28 | 57.14% | 942.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 7 | 43 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 772 | 441 | 571 | 49.74% | 1476.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 554 | 326 | 526 | 50.57% | 819.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 367 | 340 | 4 | 50.0% | 1062.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 460 | 354 | 170 | 39.41% | 370.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 773 | 414 | 261 | 45.59% | 803.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 43 | 84 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 943 | 443 | 401 | 43.39% | 648.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 98 | 148 | 97 | 49.48% | 245.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 372 | 205 | 6 | 0.0% | 559.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 93 | 115 | 12 | 75.0% | 468.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 104 | 209 | 357 | 43.98% | 113.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 115 | 175 | 84 | 51.19% | 208.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 891 | 355 | 425 | 48.47% | 1004.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 888 | 484 | 290 | 54.48% | 1214.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 110 | 150 | 75 | 50.67% | 394.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 35 | 106 | 75 | 48.0% | 80.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 58 | 90 | 79 | 37.97% | 0.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 0 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 106 | 154 | 29 | 58.62% | 406.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 139 | 251 | 52 | 57.69% | 282.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 312 | 364 | 233 | 44.64% | 417.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 429 | 342 | 298 | 43.96% | 545.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 283 | 271 | 48 | 54.17% | 712.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 95 | 308 | 6 | 83.33% | 547.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 940 | 450 | 169 | 44.97% | 1103.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 571 | 331 | 339 | 48.08% | 851.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 131 | 220 | 46 | 54.35% | 148.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 124 | 241 | 4 | 50.0% | 442.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 535 | 403 | 10 | 60.0% | 1030.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 530 | 306 | 236 | 48.31% | 793.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 711 | 373 | 411 | 43.8% | 605.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 602 | 354 | 173 | 46.24% | 698.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 642 | 384 | 2 | 50.0% | 391.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 982 | 459 | 17 | 41.18% | 813.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 218 | 198 | 59 | 50.85% | 421.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 107 | 169 | 16 | 37.5% | 278.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 601 | 360 | 250 | 36.0% | 296.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 784 | 425 | 52 | 40.38% | 438.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 47 | 52 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 111 | 130 | 16 | 50.0% | 257.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1056 | 366 | 709 | 48.66% | 1064.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 532 | 414 | 218 | 54.13% | 1389.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 945 | 454 | 289 | 47.75% | 1176.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 639 | 469 | 396 | 55.56% | 1314.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 933 | 408 | 639 | 41.31% | 676.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 534 | 406 | 55 | 50.91% | 788.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 95 | 94 | 2 | 0.0% | 335.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 731 | 460 | 333 | 49.55% | 831.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 815 | 360 | 2890 | 49.34% | 1182.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 144 | 280 | 7 | 71.43% | 438.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 63 | 104 | 12 | 50.0% | 99.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 380 | 277 | 35 | 34.29% | 458.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 307 | 215 | 148 | 47.3% | 502.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 136 | 167 | 65 | 50.77% | 317.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 563 | 358 | 290 | 40.69% | 592.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 88 | 123 | 62 | 45.16% | 94.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 195 | 179 | 223 | 43.5% | 285.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 930 | 557 | 10 | 60.0% | 1439.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 270 | 252 | 89 | 49.44% | 569.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 646 | 382 | 414 | 47.1% | 676.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 492 | 311 | 313 | 42.49% | 528.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1214 | 583 | 8 | 37.5% | 1422.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 986 | 395 | 587 | 45.66% | 1064.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 944 | 493 | 185 | 52.97% | 1020.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 463 | 287 | 231 | 38.53% | 679.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 0 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 824 | 414 | 302 | 45.36% | 1253.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 117 | 121 | 12 | 41.67% | 362.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 388 | 249 | 175 | 41.71% | 443.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 318 | 270 | 42 | 40.48% | 948.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 866 | 327 | 4 | 25.0% | 350.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 534 | 297 | 275 | 50.55% | 580.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 966 | 642 | 10 | 70.0% | 943.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 189 | 191 | 79 | 55.7% | 395.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1056 | 424 | 512 | 43.36% | 789.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 612 | 378 | 19 | 47.37% | 318.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 166 | 153 | 162 | 41.98% | 127.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 213 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 233 | 213 | 149 | 46.31% | 501.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 152 | 140 | 41 | 56.1% | 490.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 200 | 263 | 215 | 41.4% | 265.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 109 | 137 | 111 | 50.45% | 108.5 |
| null | 0 | 1514 | 413 | 100 | 39.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 184 | 193 | 14 | 64.29% | 760.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 132 | 164 | 100 | 44.0% | 198.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 332 | 269 | 187 | 45.99% | 716.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 984 | 492 | 252 | 48.41% | 1115.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 56 | 59 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 392 | 284 | 150 | 42.0% | 358.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 786 | 451 | 815 | 50.8% | 1123.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1318 | 638 | 38 | 55.26% | 1272.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 448 | 300 | 645 | 48.37% | 618.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 893 | 369 | 94 | 35.11% | 528.9 |