| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31513 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 7.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 51.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1089.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 597.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1589 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 30 | 0 | 32 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.06 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 46.67% | 0.0% | 43.75% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.81 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 917 | 0 | 900.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 2.77 | 0.0 | 2.59 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 555 | 0 | 530.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 5.93 | 0.0 | 6.03 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 59.26% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 1156 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 3.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 389 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 7.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=M_Hulk][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/M_Hulk.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 641 | 466 | 5 | 60.0% | 1492.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 119 | 145 | 28 | 53.57% | 243.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 117 | 208 | 12 | 50.0% | 278.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1634 | 808 | 26 | 46.15% | 2170.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1112 | 783 | 29 | 58.62% | 2168.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 877 | 696 | 41 | 68.29% | 1951.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1206 | 735 | 71 | 53.52% | 1619.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1836 | 913 | 55 | 65.45% | 1949.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1695 | 726 | 132 | 50.0% | 1764.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 796 | 572 | 135 | 51.11% | 1577.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1258 | 577 | 213 | 48.83% | 1825.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 119 | 262 | 47 | 42.55% | 195.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 245 | 319 | 160 | 46.88% | 715.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1804 | 805 | 328 | 53.35% | 1923.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1369 | 805 | 175 | 52.0% | 1852.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2153 | 808 | 166 | 46.99% | 2259.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 746 | 439 | 187 | 54.01% | 1346.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 291 | 315 | 15 | 53.33% | 771.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1406 | 814 | 53 | 58.49% | 1996.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 130 | 265 | 60 | 51.67% | 521.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 456 | 402 | 70 | 54.29% | 1093.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 430 | 489 | 99 | 59.6% | 1348.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 239 | 204 | 21 | 47.62% | 729.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1228 | 611 | 152 | 50.0% | 1540.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 734 | 622 | 73 | 57.53% | 1464.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1812 | 789 | 115 | 54.78% | 2045.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 889 | 575 | 86 | 52.33% | 2029.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1458 | 515 | 349 | 44.13% | 1795.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2040 | 737 | 599 | 50.75% | 1993.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1076 | 415 | 85 | 47.06% | 1648.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 994 | 712 | 48 | 50.0% | 1650.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1463 | 771 | 115 | 54.78% | 1936.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 179 | 263 | 6 | 50.0% | 680.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1193 | 642 | 107 | 44.86% | 1059.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1252 | 663 | 75 | 58.67% | 2004.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 994 | 645 | 63 | 61.9% | 1540.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 510 | 459 | 41 | 41.46% | 1510.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 115 | 295 | 578 | 47.75% | 197.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 207 | 401 | 3 | 66.67% | 853.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1109 | 628 | 70 | 40.0% | 1516.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 311 | 267 | 24 | 58.33% | 1370.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 129 | 198 | 3 | 66.67% | 640.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1377 | 762 | 516 | 51.16% | 1734.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1335 | 588 | 9 | 22.22% | 1317.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 732 | 1097 | 1 | 100.0% | 1440.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1620 | 825 | 54 | 61.11% | 1678.2 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 607 | 704 | 153 | 56.21% | 1378.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 717 | 490 | 185 | 57.84% | 1701.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1593 | 676 | 124 | 54.03% | 1888.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 287 | 501 | 87 | 48.28% | 638.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1063 | 689 | 44 | 50.0% | 1506.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1677 | 788 | 96 | 52.08% | 2162.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 0 | 486 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 557 | 376 | 47 | 55.32% | 1826.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 61 | 99 | 17 | 29.41% | 17.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1477 | 726 | 138 | 52.17% | 1947.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1070 | 686 | 97 | 49.48% | 1403.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1841 | 505 | 112 | 47.32% | 1618.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 818 | 686 | 24 | 50.0% | 1027.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 174 | 164 | 3 | 33.33% | 732.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 879 | 738 | 8 | 50.0% | 1613.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 983 | 520 | 139 | 51.8% | 1299.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1077 | 741 | 91 | 59.34% | 1303.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 639 | 551 | 4 | 50.0% | 499.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1013 | 607 | 99 | 49.49% | 1498.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 344 | 355 | 28 | 50.0% | 942.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 728 | 542 | 59 | 47.46% | 1457.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 113 | 129 | 6 | 50.0% | 352.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 928 | 588 | 101 | 42.57% | 1152.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 82 | 168 | 9 | 66.67% | 318.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1386 | 806 | 76 | 59.21% | 2011.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1459 | 754 | 618 | 52.1% | 1883.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 296 | 217 | 80 | 42.5% | 979.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 445 | 479 | 156 | 50.64% | 1160.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 394 | 359 | 102 | 42.16% | 599.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1312 | 552 | 182 | 50.0% | 1840.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 689 | 664 | 51 | 47.06% | 1566.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 136 | 127 | 21 | 61.9% | 784.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 517 | 581 | 89 | 48.31% | 783.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 287 | 552 | 3 | 66.67% | 1376.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1538 | 634 | 260 | 45.77% | 1612.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 544 | 372 | 41 | 65.85% | 1426.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1379 | 512 | 281 | 50.18% | 1591.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 940 | 662 | 138 | 50.72% | 1560.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2046 | 895 | 121 | 54.55% | 2226.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 607 | 535 | 149 | 56.38% | 1366.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1062 | 541 | 148 | 54.05% | 1301.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 247 | 442 | 34 | 61.76% | 845.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 574 | 332 | 68 | 45.59% | 1350.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 22 | 154 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1459 | 1070 | 9 | 88.89% | 1800.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 842 | 595 | 11 | 27.27% | 1030.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 951 | 667 | 120 | 45.83% | 1640.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 176 | 291 | 134 | 50.0% | 410.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1473 | 807 | 51 | 68.63% | 1943.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 117 | 193 | 12 | 50.0% | 269.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 267 | 324 | 33 | 54.55% | 748.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 581 | 622 | 10 | 50.0% | 893.8 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1820 | 1299 | 1 | 100.0% | 3676.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1629 | 859 | 128 | 53.13% | 2183.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1339 | 751 | 159 | 52.2% | 1525.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 833 | 516 | 86 | 51.16% | 1331.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 555 | 643 | 25 | 52.0% | 956.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 44 | 65 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 948 | 774 | 13 | 53.85% | 1162.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 116 | 155 | 3 | 66.67% | 683.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1411 | 722 | 287 | 51.92% | 1664.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1819 | 751 | 134 | 46.27% | 1732.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1780 | 866 | 96 | 56.25% | 1812.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 97 | 109 | 28 | 50.0% | 422.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 889 | 420 | 52 | 55.77% | 1625.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1001 | 861 | 21 | 80.95% | 1168.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 408 | 513 | 50 | 54.0% | 1188.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1819 | 803 | 18 | 55.56% | 2416.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1771 | 865 | 62 | 66.13% | 1939.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 326 | 299 | 49 | 48.98% | 1025.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1036 | 575 | 166 | 48.8% | 1379.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1366 | 552 | 153 | 52.94% | 2216.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1208 | 601 | 210 | 44.76% | 1315.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 351 | 626 | 39 | 58.97% | 703.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1136 | 686 | 127 | 42.52% | 937.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 783 | 558 | 59 | 49.15% | 1632.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1406 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 5286.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1802 | 826 | 71 | 50.7% | 1818.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 404 | 325 | 27 | 51.85% | 1057.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2329 | 949 | 77 | 59.74% | 2449.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 526 | 444 | 48 | 45.83% | 1172.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 778 | 477 | 138 | 57.25% | 1726.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1698 | 911 | 119 | 51.26% | 2237.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 805 | 583 | 286 | 52.1% | 1485.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1216 | 531 | 209 | 52.15% | 2020.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 797 | 484 | 166 | 46.99% | 1470.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2310 | 667 | 120 | 51.67% | 2238.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1454 | 772 | 84 | 57.14% | 1849.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2019 | 877 | 144 | 56.94% | 2732.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 681 | 530 | 32 | 37.5% | 1287.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 426 | 332 | 49 | 53.06% | 1312.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 491 | 442 | 151 | 49.01% | 972.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 709 | 532 | 1 | 0.0% | 947.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2136 | 759 | 16 | 56.25% | 1782.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 959 | 683 | 86 | 52.33% | 1327.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1656 | 819 | 119 | 54.62% | 2104.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 638 | 472 | 44 | 54.55% | 1545.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 112 | 200 | 72 | 45.83% | 245.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 269 | 407 | 20 | 60.0% | 1040.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 165 | 185 | 10 | 40.0% | 559.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 215 | 189 | 59 | 44.07% | 531.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1821 | 638 | 296 | 50.34% | 1657.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 146 | 123 | 13 | 30.77% | 423.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 271 | 229 | 62 | 46.77% | 548.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 314 | 501 | 88 | 55.68% | 777.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 106 | 86 | 14 | 28.57% | 185.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 426 | 363 | 23 | 60.87% | 1662.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1138 | 772 | 223 | 51.12% | 1771.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 494 | 577 | 12 | 58.33% | 2219.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 252 | 163 | 90 | 46.67% | 717.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 577 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 205.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2336 | 473 | 2 | 0.0% | 1394.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 637 | 581 | 27 | 40.74% | 978.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 678 | 566 | 84 | 46.43% | 1772.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1219 | 699 | 171 | 48.54% | 1465.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1170 | 577 | 112 | 47.32% | 1968.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 491 | 276 | 2 | 0.0% | 51.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 248 | 277 | 77 | 49.35% | 769.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 81 | 171 | 28 | 46.43% | 75.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 285 | 217 | 76 | 59.21% | 775.2 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1866 | 828 | 133 | 61.65% | 2141.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1792 | 789 | 67 | 59.7% | 1996.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 328 | 594 | 163 | 51.53% | 1003.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1079 | 939 | 5 | 60.0% | 2105.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 456 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 400.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1185 | 776 | 141 | 62.41% | 1970.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 680 | 460 | 7 | 57.14% | 808.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1624 | 701 | 79 | 43.04% | 1458.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 301 | 250 | 54 | 42.59% | 730.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2036 | 736 | 21 | 47.62% | 1436.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 238 | 457 | 20 | 55.0% | 878.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 123 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 715.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 753 | 616 | 124 | 50.0% | 1542.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1543 | 749 | 60 | 50.0% | 1324.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 547 | 284 | 87 | 47.13% | 1670.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 279 | 437 | 274 | 51.09% | 749.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1385 | 816 | 126 | 53.17% | 1693.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 99 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 610.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 492 | 352 | 81 | 51.85% | 1378.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 21 | 128 | 13 | 53.85% | 147.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 908 | 480 | 179 | 52.51% | 1569.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 496 | 504 | 28 | 50.0% | 1300.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 796 | 758 | 178 | 53.37% | 1950.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 605 | 569 | 37 | 51.35% | 901.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1608 | 653 | 193 | 49.22% | 1436.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1311 | 683 | 154 | 57.14% | 1980.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1319 | 759 | 183 | 57.92% | 1737.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 269 | 368 | 9 | 55.56% | 1399.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1248 | 920 | 4 | 75.0% | 1610.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 412 | 267 | 186 | 56.45% | 948.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1488 | 681 | 218 | 50.0% | 1479.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1250 | 497 | 405 | 52.35% | 1541.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 246 | 253 | 58 | 48.28% | 883.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2074 | 721 | 116 | 50.0% | 1721.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1669 | 734 | 43 | 44.19% | 1485.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 276 | 216 | 32 | 46.88% | 982.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 560 | 484 | 42 | 69.05% | 1564.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 13 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 689 | 633 | 69 | 60.87% | 1488.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1099 | 617 | 77 | 38.96% | 1314.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 912 | 668 | 36 | 55.56% | 1878.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 499 | 460 | 111 | 58.56% | 1062.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 112 | 208 | 6 | 50.0% | 243.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 625 | 426 | 108 | 52.78% | 1208.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1201 | 619 | 388 | 46.39% | 1421.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 57 | 159 | 7 | 57.14% | 209.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 188 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 1065.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 868 | 513 | 5 | 40.0% | 1573.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1946 | 595 | 263 | 53.99% | 2104.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1352 | 692 | 143 | 48.25% | 1953.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 913 | 643 | 225 | 50.67% | 1672.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1644 | 914 | 3 | 66.67% | 2465.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1428 | 775 | 40 | 47.5% | 1613.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1509 | 825 | 93 | 49.46% | 1846.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1237 | 758 | 104 | 48.08% | 1716.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 951 | 740 | 15 | 60.0% | 1884.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 232 | 375 | 8 | 50.0% | 1350.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1759 | 709 | 95 | 44.21% | 1398.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 125 | 152 | 60 | 41.67% | 301.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 235 | 248 | 21 | 47.62% | 993.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 55 | 83 | 17 | 47.06% | 67.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1130 | 678 | 123 | 56.91% | 1806.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 373 | 294 | 40 | 47.5% | 1343.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 257 | 321 | 40 | 40.0% | 616.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1188 | 547 | 200 | 53.0% | 1450.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 172 | 237 | 8 | 62.5% | 938.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 36 | 125 | 32 | 43.75% | 42.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 174 | 198 | 19 | 68.42% | 511.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 252 | 485 | 15 | 60.0% | 1392.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 179 | 202 | 34 | 44.12% | 300.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 488 | 526 | 192 | 46.88% | 873.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 599 | 571 | 140 | 53.57% | 1251.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 468 | 441 | 73 | 56.16% | 1023.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 592 | 698 | 14 | 57.14% | 2262.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 482 | 569 | 35 | 48.57% | 637.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 338 | 396 | 111 | 52.25% | 910.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 718 | 595 | 73 | 50.68% | 1225.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 452 | 463 | 29 | 44.83% | 1339.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 758 | 780 | 76 | 53.95% | 1810.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 356 | 351 | 10 | 60.0% | 713.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 871 | 586 | 186 | 53.76% | 1615.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 165 | 207 | 5 | 80.0% | 799.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 680 | 362 | 78 | 55.13% | 1968.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 399 | 316 | 146 | 51.37% | 872.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1179 | 525 | 5 | 40.0% | 556.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1915 | 557 | 332 | 49.1% | 2075.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 336 | 318 | 36 | 72.22% | 1256.0 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1064 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 687.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 316 | 230 | 73 | 49.32% | 790.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 231 | 432 | 112 | 39.29% | 419.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1583 | 739 | 575 | 51.48% | 1851.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 943 | 766 | 36 | 66.67% | 1146.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 700 | 673 | 70 | 55.71% | 1516.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 145 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 795.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 114 | 113 | 19 | 36.84% | 187.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1529 | 516 | 500 | 52.4% | 1510.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 461 | 590 | 1 | 100.0% | 595.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 609 | 330 | 53 | 50.94% | 1283.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1244 | 809 | 78 | 51.28% | 1898.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 973 | 699 | 120 | 57.5% | 1679.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1635 | 593 | 273 | 52.38% | 1648.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 863 | 551 | 63 | 57.14% | 1609.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1326 | 656 | 326 | 54.29% | 2064.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1289 | 707 | 132 | 51.52% | 1231.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 168 | 241 | 31 | 38.71% | 982.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1053 | 658 | 62 | 51.61% | 1542.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 431 | 585 | 27 | 62.96% | 1176.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 167 | 194 | 7 | 42.86% | 611.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 196 | 199 | 22 | 45.45% | 416.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 249 | 271 | 21 | 66.67% | 936.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 402 | 313 | 75 | 53.33% | 690.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 672 | 604 | 62 | 62.9% | 1445.7 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 112 | 219 | 50 | 48.0% | 147.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 424 | 245 | 163 | 42.94% | 766.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 423 | 480 | 43 | 55.81% | 1222.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1305 | 610 | 161 | 52.8% | 1955.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 244 | 259 | 48 | 43.75% | 814.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 317 | 291 | 59 | 44.07% | 727.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 751 | 574 | 35 | 37.14% | 903.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1766 | 663 | 134 | 49.25% | 2065.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 995 | 725 | 81 | 58.02% | 1942.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 670 | 623 | 12 | 58.33% | 892.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1027 | 710 | 53 | 56.6% | 1733.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 167 | 170 | 11 | 27.27% | 437.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1088 | 760 | 38 | 57.89% | 1405.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 377 | 403 | 30 | 50.0% | 1429.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1064 | 715 | 176 | 47.16% | 1450.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1048 | 797 | 94 | 53.19% | 2011.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 888 | 564 | 73 | 58.9% | 1725.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 963 | 751 | 190 | 60.53% | 1814.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 859 | 620 | 78 | 46.15% | 801.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 984 | 582 | 99 | 41.41% | 1157.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1504 | 575 | 315 | 46.98% | 1429.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1578 | 812 | 205 | 58.05% | 2015.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1731 | 801 | 115 | 47.83% | 1636.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1564 | 937 | 187 | 59.89% | 2202.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 249 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 1065.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 730 | 613 | 162 | 53.7% | 1543.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 726 | 730 | 431 | 51.74% | 1562.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 904 | 912 | 40 | 60.0% | 2219.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1317 | 716 | 116 | 58.62% | 1222.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 777 | 601 | 194 | 53.61% | 1570.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 913 | 602 | 48 | 50.0% | 893.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1964 | 751 | 224 | 45.98% | 1662.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1152 | 586 | 111 | 48.65% | 1371.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1127 | 664 | 103 | 48.54% | 1725.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 548 | 614 | 34 | 58.82% | 1696.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1536 | 785 | 125 | 53.6% | 1686.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 249 | 232 | 50 | 46.0% | 544.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1646 | 696 | 212 | 51.89% | 1637.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 716 | 569 | 105 | 50.48% | 1302.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 481 | 363 | 77 | 48.05% | 1101.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2010 | 665 | 62 | 38.71% | 1376.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 681 | 638 | 43 | 46.51% | 1137.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 874 | 581 | 53 | 39.62% | 1489.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1265 | 658 | 65 | 41.54% | 1003.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 115 | 128 | 23 | 47.83% | 480.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 353 | 435 | 171 | 56.14% | 901.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 341 | 240 | 97 | 52.58% | 952.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 747 | 433 | 92 | 56.52% | 1085.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 201 | 263 | 42 | 42.86% | 438.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 59 | 130 | 20 | 35.0% | 2.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 680 | 688 | 122 | 49.18% | 1188.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 139 | 217 | 4 | 25.0% | 553.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1120 | 678 | 68 | 44.12% | 1432.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 139 | 150 | 12 | 58.33% | 485.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 951 | 608 | 13 | 46.15% | 1228.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 873 | 658 | 55 | 52.73% | 1450.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 845 | 731 | 378 | 55.03% | 1350.7 |