| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1143 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Avg Tier | 6.86 | 0.0 | 8.56 | 8.56 | 8.56 |
| Winrate | 48.56% | 0.0% | 44.44% | 44.44% | 44.44% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.03 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| Damage dealt | 826.1 | 0 | 1168.44 | 1168.44 | 1168.44 |
| Defense points | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 550.13 | 0 | 670.0 | 670.0 | 670.0 |
| WN8 | 1019 | 0 | 756 (-2) | 756 (-2) | 746 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Ko4era_strelok][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Ko4era_strelok.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 227 | 356 | 25 | 40.0% | 503.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 260 | 266 | 3 | 33.33% | 1132.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 191 | 301 | 10 | 40.0% | 255.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1398 | 767 | 83 | 51.81% | 1167.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1489 | 788 | 31 | 45.16% | 1281.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1478 | 756 | 6 | 33.33% | 1338.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 837 | 494 | 103 | 46.6% | 799.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 326 | 217 | 43 | 34.88% | 722.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 606 | 740 | 8 | 75.0% | 2125.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 192 | 604 | 2 | 100.0% | 591.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 371 | 368 | 3 | 66.67% | 992.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 362 | 401 | 9 | 44.44% | 1416.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 383 | 357 | 16 | 56.25% | 694.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 107 | 156 | 3 | 0.0% | 169.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1343 | 797 | 33 | 54.55% | 1112.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 949 | 527 | 52 | 40.38% | 646.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 376 | 291 | 6 | 50.0% | 891.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 465 | 536 | 1 | 0.0% | 834.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 947 | 659 | 93 | 52.69% | 946.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 360 | 293 | 10 | 50.0% | 417.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 249 | 387 | 5 | 60.0% | 404.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 875 | 573 | 1 | 100.0% | 2592.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1156 | 510 | 10 | 20.0% | 928.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1084 | 625 | 40 | 57.5% | 1586.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 648 | 554 | 30 | 43.33% | 981.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 551 | 391 | 63 | 41.27% | 756.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 140 | 214 | 7 | 85.71% | 441.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 642 | 783 | 10 | 80.0% | 659.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 433 | 440 | 3 | 66.67% | 1128.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 910 | 648 | 103 | 50.49% | 933.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 265 | 289 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2392 | 951 | 2 | 50.0% | 1906.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 130 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 633.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 27 | 93 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 822 | 588 | 32 | 46.88% | 1403.7 |
| null | 0 | 524 | 186 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 686 | 576 | 22 | 68.18% | 2673.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 336 | 310 | 5 | 20.0% | 586.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 703 | 552 | 10 | 50.0% | 1055.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 778 | 531 | 92 | 48.91% | 1330.5 |
| IS | 7 | 834 | 560 | 77 | 48.05% | 1039.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 25 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 138 | 175 | 6 | 50.0% | 421.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 719 | 523 | 73 | 52.05% | 1498.0 |