| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20404 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 8.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 58.99% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 2219.06 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 1.06 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 923.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2957 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) | 0 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 491 | 117 | 0 | 682 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.55 |
| Winrate | 66.4% | 59.83% | 0.0% | 63.78% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.36 | 0.51 | 0.0 | 1.18 |
| Damage dealt | 1803 | 1267 | 0 | 1617.0 |
| Defense points | 0.77 | 2.36 | 0.0 | 1.06 |
| Avg Experience | 891 | 703 | 0 | 830.0 |
| Avg Shots | 9.3 | 7.27 | 0.0 | 8.7 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1898 | 1801 | 244 | 257 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.81 |
| Winrate | 67.49% | 67.35% | 71.31% | 58.37% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.1 | 0.89 | 0.92 | 1.25 |
| Damage dealt | 1577 | 1166 | 644 | 1409.0 |
| Defense points | 0.28 | 0.67 | 0.84 | 0.33 |
| Avg Experience | 886 | 856 | 644 | 510.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.68 | 7.86 | 9.0 | 6.91 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Junker_c][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Junker_c.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1078 | 898 | 45 | 66.67% | 2626.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2277 | 1113 | 26 | 69.23% | 3122.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2305 | 976 | 21 | 57.14% | 2774.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1401 | 833 | 12 | 58.33% | 2509.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1133 | 650 | 30 | 60.0% | 2521.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 443 | 660 | 14 | 71.43% | 2190.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3178 | 1039 | 40 | 62.5% | 2823.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1297 | 751 | 31 | 51.61% | 1649.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2489 | 1281 | 133 | 67.67% | 3752.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1916 | 1029 | 910 | 59.34% | 3139.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 621 | 640 | 42 | 71.43% | 2540.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1889 | 759 | 63 | 39.68% | 1722.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1216 | 718 | 38 | 47.37% | 1324.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2027 | 971 | 31 | 74.19% | 2878.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1888 | 1045 | 22 | 50.0% | 3139.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1042 | 588 | 78 | 37.18% | 914.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1543 | 864 | 12 | 75.0% | 2150.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1563 | 863 | 114 | 62.28% | 2700.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2956 | 1116 | 65 | 60.0% | 3462.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2376 | 1021 | 171 | 64.33% | 3071.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2120 | 990 | 297 | 55.89% | 3035.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2271 | 1438 | 9 | 100.0% | 3621.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 990 | 754 | 13 | 61.54% | 902.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 101 | 114 | 2 | 0.0% | 253.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1463 | 666 | 100 | 46.0% | 2210.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3038 | 1274 | 32 | 75.0% | 3421.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1763 | 942 | 195 | 55.38% | 2349.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1447 | 873 | 25 | 64.0% | 1869.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2615 | 1095 | 43 | 65.12% | 3512.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 885 | 520 | 8 | 50.0% | 994.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2145 | 959 | 49 | 61.22% | 2745.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3083 | 938 | 48 | 52.08% | 2998.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 910 | 765 | 8 | 75.0% | 3419.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2477 | 784 | 110 | 54.55% | 2552.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2126 | 1037 | 452 | 62.39% | 3305.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2973 | 929 | 615 | 57.89% | 3351.8 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1274 | 919 | 274 | 64.96% | 3308.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1119 | 733 | 62 | 53.23% | 1336.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1694 | 931 | 15 | 60.0% | 2026.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4840 | 1578 | 3 | 100.0% | 3544.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1948 | 1064 | 23 | 73.91% | 2477.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2418 | 691 | 16 | 31.25% | 2050.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1694 | 1173 | 29 | 68.97% | 4213.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 2238 | 990 | 29 | 55.17% | 2817.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 858 | 722 | 36 | 61.11% | 2100.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1580 | 815 | 61 | 59.02% | 4040.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1529 | 979 | 72 | 70.83% | 2880.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3032 | 899 | 387 | 62.79% | 3202.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1027 | 901 | 31 | 61.29% | 2173.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2114 | 912 | 213 | 56.81% | 2478.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2941 | 863 | 237 | 61.6% | 3065.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1185 | 780 | 44 | 59.09% | 2000.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2390 | 1014 | 22 | 68.18% | 2601.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 983 | 920 | 31 | 70.97% | 2959.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 590 | 280 | 2 | 0.0% | 1165.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2606 | 1074 | 62 | 64.52% | 2810.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1612 | 798 | 118 | 56.78% | 2889.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2034 | 1085 | 55 | 70.91% | 2749.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2170 | 1018 | 129 | 56.59% | 3222.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3262 | 1060 | 36 | 58.33% | 2554.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3139 | 995 | 129 | 55.81% | 2748.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2721 | 910 | 11 | 63.64% | 2199.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2031 | 956 | 29 | 44.83% | 2553.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1615 | 775 | 54 | 42.59% | 2003.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2859 | 778 | 178 | 58.43% | 2784.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2794 | 806 | 113 | 62.83% | 2642.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2661 | 1093 | 71 | 61.97% | 3299.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 539 | 407 | 27 | 48.15% | 875.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2391 | 1136 | 409 | 58.19% | 3590.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2222 | 665 | 3 | 33.33% | 1484.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3716 | 860 | 11 | 36.36% | 2690.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1847 | 828 | 22 | 45.45% | 2159.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1368 | 759 | 157 | 50.32% | 2131.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1550 | 866 | 7 | 57.14% | 2150.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1731 | 875 | 51 | 52.94% | 2646.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2187 | 981 | 45 | 66.67% | 2563.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1262 | 917 | 23 | 69.57% | 3120.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 989 | 832 | 36 | 52.78% | 2689.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1898 | 1224 | 1 | 100.0% | 2300.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2376 | 1042 | 47 | 61.7% | 2407.1 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1822 | 1138 | 14 | 71.43% | 2675.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1637 | 1035 | 17 | 76.47% | 2206.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1090 | 753 | 19 | 36.84% | 2827.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1739 | 879 | 2 | 50.0% | 2064.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1662 | 903 | 27 | 59.26% | 2654.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2006 | 932 | 13 | 38.46% | 2456.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1055 | 714 | 67 | 56.72% | 2237.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2988 | 948 | 631 | 57.84% | 3440.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1908 | 819 | 101 | 66.34% | 2347.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2383 | 898 | 47 | 53.19% | 2744.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1007 | 636 | 17 | 35.29% | 1796.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 640 | 713 | 1 | 100.0% | 2075.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3170 | 794 | 357 | 61.06% | 3067.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1013 | 817 | 56 | 53.57% | 2652.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1494 | 849 | 22 | 40.91% | 2594.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1334 | 690 | 8 | 50.0% | 1370.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2787 | 882 | 253 | 63.24% | 2645.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 367 | 481 | 9 | 55.56% | 1657.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3396 | 1128 | 32 | 71.88% | 3302.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2945 | 907 | 190 | 61.58% | 2811.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2577 | 974 | 100 | 71.0% | 2629.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1580 | 719 | 9 | 33.33% | 1632.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1660 | 975 | 29 | 62.07% | 2223.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1997 | 1063 | 197 | 61.42% | 3808.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 303 | 532 | 16 | 68.75% | 1416.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1848 | 1011 | 17 | 64.71% | 2068.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2505 | 983 | 42 | 45.24% | 2874.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 806 | 592 | 14 | 64.29% | 2467.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3404 | 714 | 104 | 55.77% | 3235.5 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 3165 | 713 | 64 | 59.38% | 4024.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 965 | 831 | 17 | 52.94% | 3301.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1959 | 980 | 61 | 55.74% | 3033.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2727 | 741 | 238 | 49.16% | 2286.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1866 | 1064 | 22 | 59.09% | 2818.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 577 | 627 | 13 | 69.23% | 2554.1 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2299 | 926 | 99 | 62.63% | 2690.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1863 | 831 | 267 | 54.68% | 2311.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1709 | 1091 | 5 | 80.0% | 2334.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1903 | 1210 | 5 | 80.0% | 2878.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1685 | 1015 | 84 | 61.9% | 2978.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3229 | 1196 | 81 | 67.9% | 4363.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1996 | 968 | 24 | 54.17% | 2741.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1921 | 1015 | 33 | 57.58% | 3344.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1912 | 1054 | 411 | 63.26% | 3522.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1144 | 817 | 4 | 75.0% | 1074.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2685 | 862 | 34 | 47.06% | 2478.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 594 | 654 | 50 | 48.0% | 1903.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3049 | 931 | 31 | 58.06% | 2713.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1988 | 1010 | 32 | 65.63% | 2361.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3386 | 1360 | 7 | 85.71% | 4442.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1230 | 809 | 68 | 51.47% | 2704.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 595 | 643 | 2 | 50.0% | 537.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1718 | 939 | 90 | 53.33% | 3278.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1946 | 972 | 214 | 59.35% | 2864.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 2148 | 949 | 10 | 50.0% | 3729.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1773 | 869 | 84 | 53.57% | 2601.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 532 | 434 | 75 | 53.33% | 1282.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2692 | 1105 | 174 | 64.94% | 3430.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2670 | 926 | 211 | 57.82% | 2528.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2827 | 1136 | 52 | 65.38% | 3140.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2141 | 927 | 16 | 56.25% | 2072.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2361 | 1243 | 19 | 57.89% | 3154.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1200 | 936 | 73 | 65.75% | 3289.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2135 | 1014 | 59 | 55.93% | 3277.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1795 | 943 | 86 | 69.77% | 3212.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2534 | 866 | 13 | 46.15% | 3245.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1109 | 923 | 50 | 62.0% | 1954.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 418 | 297 | 3 | 33.33% | 856.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3040 | 851 | 1049 | 59.39% | 3305.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1525 | 981 | 18 | 72.22% | 2265.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1081 | 804 | 88 | 57.95% | 2222.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 922 | 681 | 118 | 53.39% | 1741.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1295 | 760 | 10 | 60.0% | 1706.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2272 | 955 | 190 | 57.89% | 2431.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2160 | 1110 | 90 | 55.56% | 2921.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2639 | 1022 | 35 | 54.29% | 2669.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1396 | 851 | 25 | 60.0% | 2219.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 802 | 426 | 11 | 45.45% | 1547.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1544 | 511 | 6 | 16.67% | 1362.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2868 | 872 | 713 | 60.87% | 3042.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 390 | 755 | 1 | 100.0% | 2319.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2181 | 1036 | 98 | 50.0% | 2734.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 391 | 575 | 5 | 80.0% | 1362.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 834 | 842 | 75 | 60.0% | 2136.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3389 | 1041 | 128 | 56.25% | 3276.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1274 | 1014 | 31 | 61.29% | 3590.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1972 | 1051 | 33 | 66.67% | 2983.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1110 | 773 | 10 | 60.0% | 2293.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2259 | 1299 | 9 | 77.78% | 3606.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2615 | 977 | 248 | 62.5% | 3315.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1467 | 755 | 33 | 51.52% | 2289.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2241 | 807 | 328 | 56.1% | 2569.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2517 | 1009 | 9 | 33.33% | 3887.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2550 | 1062 | 368 | 59.24% | 3678.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3488 | 1057 | 152 | 65.79% | 3433.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1465 | 891 | 30 | 66.67% | 2411.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1567 | 996 | 25 | 60.0% | 2718.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2399 | 941 | 366 | 57.1% | 2894.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1618 | 1028 | 35 | 74.29% | 2358.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1492 | 895 | 37 | 54.05% | 2469.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2309 | 1099 | 61 | 67.21% | 3121.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 889 | 1010 | 45 | 53.33% | 2451.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 747 | 647 | 19 | 57.89% | 2415.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2263 | 1000 | 133 | 59.4% | 2988.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 225 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 507.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1221 | 897 | 525 | 58.86% | 2274.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 946 | 858 | 28 | 50.0% | 1894.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2648 | 644 | 1 | 0.0% | 3748.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 739 | 680 | 135 | 59.26% | 2854.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 812 | 815 | 8 | 75.0% | 1654.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1811 | 645 | 156 | 53.85% | 2558.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1476 | 829 | 45 | 51.11% | 1987.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 945 | 680 | 11 | 45.45% | 3209.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2321 | 1049 | 63 | 63.49% | 3188.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1373 | 797 | 4 | 75.0% | 3057.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1426 | 968 | 148 | 61.49% | 2882.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1422 | 863 | 120 | 51.67% | 2406.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2719 | 976 | 59 | 55.93% | 2876.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 938 | 580 | 15 | 40.0% | 783.7 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2556 | 694 | 118 | 52.54% | 2373.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1018 | 806 | 7 | 57.14% | 2455.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1471 | 1206 | 66 | 63.64% | 3646.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1070 | 683 | 14 | 42.86% | 2049.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 513 | 719 | 27 | 55.56% | 2327.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1582 | 789 | 2 | 0.0% | 1590.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1319 | 778 | 18 | 50.0% | 3013.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 871 | 857 | 45 | 60.0% | 1838.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1860 | 1057 | 32 | 71.88% | 3139.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1748 | 971 | 506 | 60.87% | 2974.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2302 | 1094 | 67 | 59.7% | 3647.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2902 | 937 | 361 | 58.73% | 3376.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3267 | 1232 | 50 | 62.0% | 4582.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2160 | 894 | 62 | 50.0% | 2204.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1609 | 638 | 10 | 10.0% | 2128.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 978 | 897 | 88 | 62.5% | 3735.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2425 | 1004 | 72 | 61.11% | 2867.2 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 224 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 327.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2709 | 1476 | 2 | 100.0% | 4186.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1847 | 904 | 39 | 56.41% | 2574.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2601 | 1308 | 34 | 61.76% | 4534.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1348 | 790 | 151 | 54.97% | 2283.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2232 | 996 | 57 | 59.65% | 2915.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1593 | 936 | 17 | 70.59% | 3103.7 |