| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51388 | 42 | 42 | 381 | 475 |
| Avg Tier | 8.07 | 9.57 | 9.57 | 8.56 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 49.57% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 47.77% | 48.21% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.17 | 1.26 | 1.26 | 1.35 | 1.43 |
| Damage dealt | 1187.69 | 1763 | 1763.5 | 1528.15 | 1475.21 |
| Defense points | 0.64 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.08 |
| Avg Experience | 539.25 | 779 | 779.0 | 805.0 | 804.0 |
| WN8 | 1389 | 1553 (+1) | 1638 (+1) | 1738 (+3) | 1792 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 181 | 11 | 14 | 214 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 43.09% | 45.45% | 35.71% | 43.46% |
| Tanks spotted | 2.68 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 2.43 |
| Damage dealt | 899 | 840 | 584 | 870.0 |
| Defense points | 0.35 | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Avg Experience | 450 | 373 | 410 | 450.0 |
| Avg Shots | 5.89 | 4.91 | 8.21 | 6.03 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 271 | 525 | 436 | 483 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.74 |
| Winrate | 41.7% | 38.67% | 44.04% | 44.51% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.51 | 0.8 | 1.02 | 0.93 |
| Damage dealt | 1318 | 981 | 535 | 1155.0 |
| Defense points | 1.14 | 1.72 | 1.75 | 0.81 |
| Avg Experience | 482 | 436 | 350 | 466.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.63 | 6.7 | 7.2 | 7.52 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 407 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 141.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 910 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 685.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1957 | 8 | 16 | 50.0% | 1555.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1993 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2961.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1309 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 905.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2036 | 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 1864.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=FOX_Niko][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/FOX_Niko.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1707 | 543 | 16 | 31.25% | 876.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 51 | 121 | 210 | 47.62% | 79.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1488 | 537 | 148 | 43.92% | 1161.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 543 | 338 | 41 | 53.66% | 920.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1153 | 541 | 2176 | 48.53% | 1337.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1300 | 402 | 20 | 20.0% | 1015.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1043 | 710 | 56 | 57.14% | 1454.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1121 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 1454.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1351 | 574 | 328 | 44.51% | 1170.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1053 | 677 | 54 | 38.89% | 1042.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 425 | 217 | 12 | 25.0% | 831.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 612 | 328 | 1 | 0.0% | 2844.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 272 | 310 | 41 | 65.85% | 884.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 80 | 134 | 94 | 50.0% | 265.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1499 | 721 | 4 | 25.0% | 1775.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1121 | 795 | 20 | 40.0% | 1648.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 565 | 415 | 205 | 55.12% | 971.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2244 | 675 | 39 | 43.59% | 1739.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1754 | 929 | 19 | 63.16% | 1698.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 846 | 481 | 133 | 41.35% | 1164.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1626 | 746 | 589 | 49.75% | 1667.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1222 | 528 | 1577 | 49.84% | 1416.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1512 | 492 | 308 | 45.45% | 1105.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 207 | 278 | 10 | 80.0% | 1019.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 17 | 91 | 12 | 58.33% | 146.2 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 195 | 224 | 16 | 37.5% | 717.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 572 | 316 | 58 | 44.83% | 487.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1755 | 592 | 1590 | 51.89% | 1850.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1129 | 684 | 64 | 50.0% | 1350.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 213 | 271 | 27 | 62.96% | 681.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 672 | 507 | 83 | 55.42% | 1942.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 931 | 285 | 4 | 0.0% | 702.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 62 | 119 | 36 | 41.67% | 24.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 363 | 305 | 73 | 42.47% | 658.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 96 | 165 | 8 | 50.0% | 289.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1807 | 695 | 385 | 52.73% | 1480.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1935 | 785 | 290 | 51.03% | 1708.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1574 | 718 | 17 | 29.41% | 1523.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1076 | 563 | 169 | 57.4% | 2228.4 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 728 | 469 | 1172 | 50.6% | 1394.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 130 | 292 | 4 | 75.0% | 761.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 490 | 444 | 8 | 75.0% | 1589.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1913 | 573 | 1240 | 50.97% | 1471.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 516 | 368 | 376 | 49.2% | 688.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1793 | 608 | 23 | 34.78% | 1188.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 815 | 576 | 596 | 48.49% | 1232.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 70 | 105 | 23 | 60.87% | 350.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 90 | 108 | 9 | 33.33% | 117.7 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 161 | 257 | 4 | 50.0% | 484.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1240 | 593 | 322 | 50.31% | 1263.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1630 | 598 | 48 | 43.75% | 1153.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 512 | 472 | 246 | 45.12% | 913.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 88 | 136 | 16 | 25.0% | 134.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 234 | 228 | 29 | 44.83% | 252.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 694 | 412 | 182 | 46.15% | 709.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1410 | 473 | 42 | 19.05% | 860.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1825 | 782 | 50 | 44.0% | 1649.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1097 | 500 | 472 | 45.76% | 1680.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1231 | 622 | 751 | 50.33% | 1683.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 140 | 212 | 8 | 62.5% | 640.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 130 | 327 | 26 | 50.0% | 229.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 95 | 133 | 7 | 42.86% | 297.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 79 | 144 | 62 | 43.55% | 41.6 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1727 | 1263 | 2 | 100.0% | 1894.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 49 | 218 | 3 | 66.67% | 246.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 124 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 126.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 491 | 318 | 178 | 46.63% | 614.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1567 | 529 | 5 | 40.0% | 977.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1255 | 458 | 273 | 47.25% | 1329.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 109 | 154 | 3 | 66.67% | 593.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1553 | 611 | 74 | 50.0% | 1138.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1567 | 572 | 909 | 50.5% | 1495.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1507 | 560 | 82 | 45.12% | 1093.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1340 | 753 | 258 | 51.94% | 1622.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 797 | 439 | 160 | 46.25% | 1025.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1863 | 680 | 167 | 57.49% | 1657.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1409 | 623 | 18 | 38.89% | 1100.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 167 | 200 | 208 | 45.67% | 802.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 83 | 195 | 5 | 60.0% | 303.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2004 | 793 | 47 | 53.19% | 1895.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 463 | 336 | 570 | 49.65% | 630.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 550 | 472 | 68 | 45.59% | 992.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1561 | 549 | 254 | 47.64% | 1363.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 763 | 528 | 1620 | 54.75% | 1589.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 723 | 609 | 20 | 50.0% | 645.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 378 | 556 | 43 | 53.49% | 949.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 616 | 383 | 91 | 46.15% | 934.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1645 | 594 | 3268 | 46.48% | 1404.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 141 | 233 | 31 | 67.74% | 474.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 12 | 113 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 494 | 346 | 105 | 48.57% | 810.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 57 | 100 | 9 | 44.44% | 64.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 118 | 123 | 67 | 50.75% | 228.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1710 | 678 | 102 | 55.88% | 1370.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 301 | 280 | 5 | 40.0% | 873.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 207 | 241 | 232 | 48.28% | 945.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 106 | 104 | 24 | 37.5% | 112.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1870 | 739 | 11 | 63.64% | 1347.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 798 | 439 | 609 | 46.31% | 995.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 125 | 232 | 14 | 57.14% | 402.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 280 | 440 | 1 | 100.0% | 430.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 362 | 532 | 7 | 57.14% | 1729.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1828 | 529 | 295 | 49.83% | 1234.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 691 | 542 | 30 | 50.0% | 1045.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1677 | 611 | 104 | 48.08% | 1221.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 215 | 256 | 74 | 50.0% | 607.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 31 | 154 | 89 | 44.94% | 60.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 118 | 170 | 85 | 41.18% | 115.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 42 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1198 | 561 | 281 | 50.53% | 1238.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1030 | 618 | 909 | 48.29% | 1363.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 688 | 467 | 21 | 66.67% | 1144.2 |
| IS | 7 | 607 | 374 | 292 | 49.66% | 723.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1571 | 702 | 74 | 40.54% | 1519.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 191 | 155 | 59 | 44.07% | 371.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1637 | 585 | 404 | 44.31% | 1318.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1621 | 946 | 11 | 81.82% | 2500.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1651 | 515 | 208 | 45.67% | 1207.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 66 | 99 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1133 | 616 | 20 | 50.0% | 778.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1748 | 563 | 650 | 48.15% | 1383.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 103 | 146 | 28 | 46.43% | 476.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 318 | 283 | 164 | 48.17% | 736.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2063 | 791 | 170 | 51.18% | 2001.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 921 | 946 | 2 | 100.0% | 592.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 24 | 113 | 9 | 77.78% | 261.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 851 | 540 | 131 | 46.56% | 1002.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1033 | 567 | 112 | 45.54% | 1109.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 564 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 1348.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 459 | 276 | 290 | 49.31% | 1077.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1432 | 589 | 233 | 53.65% | 1354.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1754 | 617 | 47 | 44.68% | 1234.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1037 | 656 | 23 | 39.13% | 1114.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 149 | 395 | 3 | 66.67% | 698.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 191 | 238 | 37 | 43.24% | 635.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 142 | 140 | 46 | 36.96% | 261.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 344 | 288 | 60 | 56.67% | 765.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 294 | 257 | 656 | 49.24% | 394.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1125 | 514 | 187 | 45.45% | 1373.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 729 | 647 | 14 | 50.0% | 840.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 955 | 618 | 2 | 50.0% | 1611.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 646 | 479 | 3 | 33.33% | 385.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 87 | 92 | 7 | 14.29% | 94.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 748 | 417 | 34 | 58.82% | 972.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 79 | 181 | 15 | 53.33% | 131.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1521 | 832 | 1659 | 53.95% | 1946.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1112 | 578 | 273 | 52.75% | 1521.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 191 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 486.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 549 | 291 | 2 | 50.0% | 1155.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 70 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 357.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 54 | 129 | 4 | 25.0% | 10.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 913 | 478 | 146 | 43.84% | 1177.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 58 | 109 | 3 | 66.67% | 241.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1158 | 790 | 10 | 50.0% | 1511.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1694 | 709 | 41 | 48.78% | 1443.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 763 | 638 | 204 | 48.53% | 1499.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 79 | 137 | 114 | 49.12% | 154.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 25 | 90 | 20 | 65.0% | 213.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 178 | 271 | 178 | 47.75% | 409.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1567 | 714 | 65 | 43.08% | 1503.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 165 | 193 | 2 | 50.0% | 698.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 19 | 93 | 24 | 41.67% | 11.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 101 | 184 | 11 | 81.82% | 387.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1534 | 562 | 423 | 46.57% | 1151.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 337 | 379 | 5 | 60.0% | 1334.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 147 | 147 | 27 | 44.44% | 478.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 646 | 534 | 276 | 47.46% | 1163.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1848 | 676 | 793 | 50.82% | 1648.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 274 | 268 | 15 | 46.67% | 563.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1597 | 727 | 457 | 50.33% | 1596.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 83 | 119 | 2 | 0.0% | 190.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 832 | 561 | 3030 | 54.98% | 2109.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 138 | 191 | 13 | 61.54% | 638.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 682 | 418 | 1522 | 54.2% | 1210.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 134 | 251 | 132 | 50.76% | 547.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 754 | 438 | 134 | 51.49% | 1022.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 300 | 220 | 58 | 41.38% | 620.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 285 | 422 | 9 | 77.78% | 854.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1183 | 562 | 2763 | 48.57% | 1236.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 95 | 175 | 72 | 48.61% | 81.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 501 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 1222.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1351 | 569 | 467 | 46.68% | 1208.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1077 | 691 | 41 | 51.22% | 1716.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 661 | 433 | 30 | 50.0% | 894.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1373 | 525 | 652 | 46.17% | 1239.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 486 | 374 | 13 | 46.15% | 622.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 43 | 95 | 71 | 43.66% | 20.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 193 | 217 | 9 | 55.56% | 794.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1728 | 874 | 32 | 59.38% | 2016.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 70 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 83.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 160 | 198 | 40 | 52.5% | 521.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 415 | 440 | 336 | 51.49% | 789.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1066 | 530 | 6 | 66.67% | 1753.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 302 | 269 | 512 | 47.66% | 719.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 29 | 113 | 50 | 48.0% | 64.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 187 | 213 | 321 | 48.91% | 323.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 789 | 470 | 78 | 48.72% | 1793.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 79 | 129 | 32 | 34.38% | 39.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1003 | 534 | 105 | 50.48% | 1291.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1514 | 846 | 13 | 53.85% | 1775.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 758 | 439 | 176 | 48.3% | 1184.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1590 | 899 | 54 | 51.85% | 2176.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 40 | 92 | 40 | 55.0% | 126.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1689 | 590 | 193 | 50.78% | 1657.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1969 | 657 | 3607 | 49.21% | 1701.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 158 | 183 | 25 | 40.0% | 273.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 215 | 359 | 20 | 55.0% | 1194.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 311 | 321 | 8 | 62.5% | 651.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 651 | 653 | 144 | 44.44% | 1286.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 33 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 294 | 259 | 19 | 42.11% | 254.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1708 | 821 | 85 | 56.47% | 1457.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1059 | 542 | 25 | 36.0% | 813.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1406 | 532 | 1195 | 44.35% | 1127.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1505 | 580 | 20 | 55.0% | 967.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 8 | 133 | 2 | 50.0% | 109.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 78 | 128 | 8 | 25.0% | 105.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1417 | 626 | 225 | 53.33% | 1387.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 201 | 293 | 35 | 42.86% | 286.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1124 | 547 | 24 | 33.33% | 805.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 53 | 80 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1143 | 647 | 59 | 50.85% | 1512.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 484 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 246.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 966 | 645 | 26 | 57.69% | 1764.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 99 | 275 | 6 | 83.33% | 448.3 |