| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20107 | 0 | 6 | 118 | 188 |
| Avg Tier | 8.04 | 0.0 | 9.33 | 8.91 | 9.18 |
| Winrate | 50.61% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 45.76% | 43.09% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.68 | 0.64 |
| Damage dealt | 1163.67 | 0 | 691.17 | 1095.1 | 1215.94 |
| Defense points | 0.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.41 | 0.28 |
| Avg Experience | 626.66 | 0 | 574.0 | 504.0 | 501.0 |
| WN8 | 1303 | 0 | 452 | 818 (-3) | 869 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Doctor_Cricket][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Doctor_Cricket.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 248 | 289 | 6 | 50.0% | 704.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1139 | 659 | 28 | 53.57% | 1332.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 24 | 210 | 7 | 57.14% | 179.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 204 | 397 | 11 | 54.55% | 593.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1143 | 650 | 329 | 49.54% | 1150.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 861 | 469 | 101 | 40.59% | 684.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1889 | 813 | 225 | 51.56% | 2009.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 204 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 451.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 625 | 438 | 157 | 54.14% | 1032.7 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 492 | 315 | 2 | 0.0% | 979.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 96 | 301 | 2 | 100.0% | 550.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 529 | 347 | 5 | 60.0% | 1216.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 748 | 703 | 4 | 50.0% | 1832.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 966 | 678 | 36 | 47.22% | 1728.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 814 | 526 | 45 | 48.89% | 989.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1590 | 715 | 23 | 60.87% | 1106.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1424 | 797 | 148 | 55.41% | 2336.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 770 | 584 | 76 | 53.95% | 1165.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1030 | 697 | 70 | 51.43% | 1974.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 659 | 418 | 32 | 43.75% | 626.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 704 | 456 | 12 | 33.33% | 413.4 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 236 | 151 | 2 | 0.0% | 223.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 78 | 111 | 2 | 0.0% | 152.2 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 347 | 599 | 2 | 100.0% | 1339.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 689 | 508 | 74 | 55.41% | 1420.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 886 | 634 | 43 | 44.19% | 967.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 391 | 359 | 33 | 57.58% | 452.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 783 | 727 | 78 | 53.85% | 2475.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 916 | 673 | 57 | 50.88% | 947.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 304 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 2581.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1631 | 597 | 918 | 46.84% | 989.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 334 | 300 | 5 | 100.0% | 1337.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 621 | 516 | 69 | 59.42% | 1545.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 262 | 443 | 4 | 50.0% | 1501.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 878 | 435 | 70 | 41.43% | 1294.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 106 | 171 | 3 | 66.67% | 557.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 744 | 430 | 95 | 44.21% | 587.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 821 | 583 | 40 | 47.5% | 2147.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1590 | 824 | 10 | 40.0% | 1630.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 869 | 567 | 9 | 44.44% | 1040.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 548 | 386 | 20 | 45.0% | 850.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 170 | 301 | 10 | 70.0% | 765.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1407 | 510 | 14 | 35.71% | 1213.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1741 | 880 | 132 | 49.24% | 2809.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 132 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 524.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1306 | 519 | 579 | 46.29% | 939.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 540 | 602 | 51 | 72.55% | 1093.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1246 | 625 | 130 | 43.85% | 943.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1248 | 745 | 49 | 65.31% | 932.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 277 | 343 | 31 | 54.84% | 771.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 293 | 274 | 24 | 54.17% | 766.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1606 | 741 | 39 | 58.97% | 1083.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 910 | 594 | 52 | 46.15% | 828.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 929 | 674 | 3 | 33.33% | 994.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 208 | 277 | 12 | 75.0% | 874.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 457 | 374 | 24 | 50.0% | 581.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1397 | 591 | 51 | 49.02% | 1089.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1584 | 631 | 374 | 42.51% | 1010.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 902 | 541 | 17 | 41.18% | 642.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 827 | 518 | 149 | 44.97% | 760.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1514 | 536 | 223 | 43.5% | 966.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 125 | 207 | 4 | 50.0% | 611.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 365 | 246 | 24 | 54.17% | 499.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1200 | 499 | 177 | 42.37% | 706.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 685 | 468 | 33 | 42.42% | 726.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 594 | 434 | 7 | 28.57% | 898.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1076 | 678 | 28 | 50.0% | 881.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 124 | 311 | 9 | 55.56% | 171.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 564 | 484 | 24 | 41.67% | 1590.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1497 | 730 | 23 | 47.83% | 973.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 645 | 582 | 57 | 45.61% | 1332.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1149 | 839 | 92 | 57.61% | 2881.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1074 | 576 | 192 | 52.08% | 1156.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 986 | 503 | 93 | 46.24% | 549.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 392 | 295 | 117 | 48.72% | 480.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1556 | 633 | 976 | 46.52% | 1235.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 552 | 551 | 145 | 51.72% | 1575.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 622 | 570 | 25 | 52.0% | 2113.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1424 | 712 | 323 | 50.46% | 1332.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 562 | 427 | 22 | 40.91% | 814.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1090 | 538 | 1243 | 47.55% | 1015.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 94 | 611 | 1 | 100.0% | 329.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 726 | 589 | 32 | 46.88% | 1009.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1293 | 464 | 256 | 42.58% | 752.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 38 | 353 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 162 | 305 | 11 | 54.55% | 816.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 136 | 248 | 10 | 60.0% | 420.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1352 | 571 | 134 | 47.76% | 755.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 893 | 588 | 54 | 55.56% | 822.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 535 | 297 | 37 | 48.65% | 1161.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1088 | 637 | 167 | 50.3% | 1242.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1462 | 925 | 96 | 60.42% | 3078.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 229 | 344 | 22 | 77.27% | 626.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 319 | 352 | 11 | 54.55% | 847.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 226 | 453 | 29 | 62.07% | 1204.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1035 | 595 | 26 | 50.0% | 799.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 211 | 260 | 11 | 36.36% | 251.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 750 | 700 | 77 | 59.74% | 1911.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1339 | 877 | 32 | 56.25% | 2066.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2608 | 1042 | 205 | 64.88% | 3287.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 899 | 472 | 116 | 40.52% | 688.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1706 | 608 | 413 | 48.18% | 1215.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 500 | 290 | 4 | 50.0% | 1280.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1338 | 513 | 228 | 48.68% | 1122.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 801 | 519 | 17 | 64.71% | 598.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1129 | 597 | 104 | 52.88% | 1261.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1015 | 584 | 203 | 48.28% | 918.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 637 | 598 | 45 | 51.11% | 2102.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1412 | 709 | 87 | 44.83% | 830.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 263 | 560 | 8 | 50.0% | 1905.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 99 | 395 | 3 | 66.67% | 597.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 122 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 424.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1417 | 776 | 98 | 51.02% | 2056.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1608 | 606 | 39 | 38.46% | 586.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 470 | 283 | 32 | 37.5% | 813.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 251 | 397 | 2 | 100.0% | 903.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 356 | 329 | 55 | 41.82% | 1202.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 156 | 313 | 2 | 50.0% | 432.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 678 | 479 | 17 | 35.29% | 1125.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 919 | 557 | 112 | 46.43% | 944.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 781 | 766 | 35 | 85.71% | 2189.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1384 | 808 | 29 | 51.72% | 1563.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 698 | 431 | 29 | 55.17% | 1120.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 142 | 442 | 2 | 50.0% | 621.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 401 | 471 | 6 | 83.33% | 1436.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1247 | 829 | 6 | 50.0% | 2168.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 627 | 369 | 146 | 48.63% | 1142.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1065 | 807 | 38 | 63.16% | 2071.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1184 | 640 | 1725 | 52.75% | 1555.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 977 | 682 | 932 | 51.72% | 1422.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1620 | 1009 | 40 | 57.5% | 2771.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 32 | 72 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 202 | 336 | 19 | 42.11% | 797.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 161 | 246 | 4 | 50.0% | 825.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 530 | 674 | 70 | 64.29% | 2150.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 495 | 659 | 16 | 62.5% | 2172.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1272 | 614 | 234 | 52.56% | 1479.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 86 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 426.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 869 | 501 | 294 | 45.92% | 727.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 270 | 235 | 4 | 25.0% | 728.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 52 | 228 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 831 | 686 | 18 | 66.67% | 779.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 773 | 771 | 89 | 51.69% | 1823.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 968 | 812 | 180 | 51.11% | 2015.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 158 | 383 | 7 | 71.43% | 302.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 790 | 719 | 33 | 54.55% | 1826.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 0 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 777 | 661 | 175 | 56.57% | 1640.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 941 | 468 | 3 | 33.33% | 956.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 477 | 404 | 11 | 45.45% | 772.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 647 | 410 | 41 | 53.66% | 978.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 598 | 632 | 14 | 57.14% | 2760.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 640 | 689 | 13 | 76.92% | 2386.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1895 | 901 | 158 | 56.96% | 2342.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 970 | 740 | 10 | 60.0% | 804.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 373 | 231 | 10 | 50.0% | 926.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 323 | 422 | 20 | 60.0% | 854.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 994 | 567 | 132 | 54.55% | 995.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1098 | 694 | 109 | 58.72% | 1571.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1199 | 733 | 88 | 44.32% | 2145.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 946 | 790 | 8 | 75.0% | 880.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 273 | 388 | 5 | 40.0% | 829.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1322 | 861 | 104 | 62.5% | 2092.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 408 | 364 | 38 | 39.47% | 1227.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 432 | 414 | 41 | 53.66% | 715.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 655 | 407 | 44 | 50.0% | 1063.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 439 | 454 | 47 | 61.7% | 1006.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 404 | 372 | 17 | 35.29% | 1620.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1059 | 617 | 279 | 48.03% | 934.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 475 | 482 | 48 | 47.92% | 1245.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 269 | 358 | 11 | 36.36% | 936.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 672 | 619 | 99 | 60.61% | 2385.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 518 | 465 | 57 | 49.12% | 791.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 390 | 354 | 44 | 43.18% | 899.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 217 | 179 | 1 | 0.0% | 371.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1256 | 771 | 1173 | 52.6% | 1866.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 157 | 271 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 447 | 527 | 152 | 47.37% | 657.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 510 | 479 | 49 | 44.9% | 682.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 977 | 734 | 11 | 63.64% | 1087.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 955 | 712 | 45 | 64.44% | 2110.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 559 | 754 | 33 | 69.7% | 2386.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 897 | 552 | 139 | 47.48% | 1226.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 549 | 350 | 15 | 26.67% | 212.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 857 | 511 | 40 | 50.0% | 958.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1296 | 474 | 194 | 45.36% | 716.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1401 | 859 | 1065 | 59.34% | 2259.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1132 | 744 | 6 | 66.67% | 919.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 557 | 303 | 34 | 61.76% | 1274.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 983 | 649 | 64 | 57.81% | 1965.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 802 | 797 | 48 | 52.08% | 2809.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 208 | 352 | 4 | 75.0% | 827.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 515 | 415 | 5 | 0.0% | 2033.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 47 | 138 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 629 | 669 | 12 | 75.0% | 966.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1051 | 573 | 190 | 42.11% | 783.8 |