| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18362 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
| Avg Tier | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 |
| Winrate | 46.81% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 60.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| Damage dealt | 663.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 1077.2 | 1077.2 |
| Defense points | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 409.86 | 0 | 0.0 | 722.0 | 722.0 |
| WN8 | 684 | 0 | 0 | 261 (+1) | 261 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.33 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 657 | 201 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 119 | 232 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 3.25 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Dabidaod][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dabidaod.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 68 | 209 | 5 | 80.0% | 307.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 576 | 398 | 230 | 50.87% | 480.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 805 | 465 | 299 | 46.49% | 712.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 391 | 246 | 228 | 46.05% | 511.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 656 | 506 | 54 | 48.15% | 653.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 67 | 293 | 37 | 54.05% | 157.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 593 | 437 | 3 | 33.33% | 281.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 270 | 224 | 5 | 80.0% | 643.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 509 | 305 | 192 | 43.75% | 670.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 48 | 120 | 4 | 50.0% | 80.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 262 | 227 | 23 | 26.09% | 113.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 447 | 292 | 93 | 48.39% | 918.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 313 | 367 | 7 | 42.86% | 391.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 171 | 217 | 106 | 50.94% | 280.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 100 | 123 | 15 | 40.0% | 93.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 783 | 531 | 108 | 42.59% | 458.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1098 | 587 | 1474 | 50.07% | 1013.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 46 | 191 | 5 | 60.0% | 157.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 494 | 311 | 117 | 42.74% | 506.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 419 | 379 | 38 | 50.0% | 510.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 171 | 164 | 6 | 33.33% | 558.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 103 | 110 | 24 | 37.5% | 111.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 84 | 119 | 30 | 46.67% | 110.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 12 | 59 | 7 | 42.86% | 25.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 718 | 455 | 2 | 50.0% | 415.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 398 | 444 | 388 | 48.2% | 520.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 656 | 462 | 85 | 45.88% | 466.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 669 | 361 | 199 | 49.75% | 749.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 567 | 1144 | 1 | 100.0% | 5608.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 103 | 154 | 5 | 40.0% | 300.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 225 | 228 | 61 | 42.62% | 613.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 531 | 666 | 2 | 100.0% | 1758.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 19 | 29 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 79 | 107 | 26 | 50.0% | 159.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 139 | 229 | 1 | 100.0% | 903.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 754 | 563 | 45 | 55.56% | 738.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 383 | 257 | 266 | 41.73% | 264.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1030 | 554 | 539 | 46.2% | 947.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1377 | 589 | 138 | 50.72% | 876.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 32 | 108 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 69 | 108 | 5 | 60.0% | 163.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 649 | 444 | 7 | 42.86% | 269.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 480 | 468 | 89 | 55.06% | 618.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 85 | 133 | 14 | 71.43% | 327.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 401 | 312 | 88 | 52.27% | 707.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 894 | 460 | 19 | 47.37% | 614.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 440 | 310 | 85 | 47.06% | 639.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 10 | 83 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 356 | 339 | 28 | 32.14% | 389.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 12 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 170 | 280 | 5 | 100.0% | 744.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 68 | 137 | 24 | 58.33% | 160.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 735 | 581 | 12 | 58.33% | 718.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 608 | 457 | 20 | 35.0% | 333.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 630 | 440 | 130 | 40.0% | 389.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 112 | 134 | 2 | 50.0% | 398.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 787 | 418 | 198 | 49.49% | 699.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 658 | 1367 | 1 | 100.0% | 6305.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 855 | 364 | 37 | 43.24% | 679.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1480 | 567 | 183 | 46.45% | 919.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 99 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 32 | 117 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 474 | 384 | 85 | 48.24% | 469.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 534 | 450 | 161 | 45.96% | 476.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 379 | 244 | 23 | 43.48% | 440.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1201 | 630 | 89 | 43.82% | 942.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 809 | 559 | 10 | 40.0% | 441.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 295 | 506 | 5 | 80.0% | 2126.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 72 | 135 | 9 | 55.56% | 215.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 190 | 162 | 98 | 40.82% | 229.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 467 | 367 | 7 | 14.29% | 68.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 256 | 201 | 166 | 43.37% | 346.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 779 | 423 | 336 | 48.81% | 706.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1070 | 416 | 74 | 44.59% | 623.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 299 | 279 | 104 | 47.12% | 354.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 124 | 231 | 42 | 59.52% | 338.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 801 | 417 | 202 | 50.5% | 652.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 799 | 442 | 187 | 42.78% | 666.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1409 | 501 | 142 | 45.07% | 870.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 815 | 440 | 29 | 24.14% | 408.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 521 | 339 | 155 | 40.0% | 425.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 67 | 152 | 5 | 60.0% | 191.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 141 | 208 | 59 | 38.98% | 317.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 117 | 178 | 65 | 47.69% | 260.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1371 | 580 | 231 | 48.48% | 924.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 180 | 149 | 26 | 42.31% | 340.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 832 | 466 | 66 | 42.42% | 439.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 41 | 73 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 920 | 617 | 95 | 41.05% | 735.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 689 | 504 | 271 | 45.02% | 720.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 308 | 378 | 2 | 50.0% | 960.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 633 | 430 | 29 | 51.72% | 1026.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 202 | 186 | 186 | 46.24% | 276.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 797 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 443.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 267 | 309 | 12 | 58.33% | 517.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 97 | 131 | 18 | 33.33% | 1.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 116 | 183 | 78 | 38.46% | 84.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 815 | 389 | 14 | 28.57% | 278.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 817 | 521 | 198 | 46.46% | 775.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 680 | 428 | 281 | 46.98% | 691.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 736 | 537 | 62 | 41.94% | 1145.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1508 | 626 | 5 | 40.0% | 1057.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 106 | 165 | 2 | 0.0% | 218.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 636 | 440 | 81 | 43.21% | 609.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 672 | 479 | 92 | 42.39% | 575.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 49 | 71 | 13 | 23.08% | 12.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 38 | 116 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 777 | 558 | 153 | 41.18% | 700.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 962 | 471 | 172 | 43.6% | 859.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 372 | 228 | 6 | 33.33% | 656.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 435 | 379 | 89 | 48.31% | 446.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 230 | 208 | 85 | 47.06% | 345.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 830 | 506 | 129 | 48.06% | 541.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 512 | 432 | 154 | 42.21% | 420.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 750 | 418 | 420 | 45.0% | 651.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 519 | 426 | 21 | 47.62% | 245.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 248 | 225 | 6 | 0.0% | 783.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 650 | 387 | 42 | 47.62% | 641.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 421 | 306 | 71 | 39.44% | 559.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 230 | 376 | 23 | 52.17% | 443.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 377 | 316 | 91 | 57.14% | 695.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 598 | 456 | 110 | 47.27% | 550.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 194 | 252 | 2 | 100.0% | 1125.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 59 | 77 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 113 | 119 | 28 | 42.86% | 115.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 533 | 303 | 11 | 36.36% | 465.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 739 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 212.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 312 | 157 | 3 | 0.0% | 211.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 291 | 537 | 2 | 100.0% | 2201.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1098 | 811 | 4 | 100.0% | 1060.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 667 | 449 | 118 | 46.61% | 630.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 741 | 512 | 55 | 58.18% | 888.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 163 | 187 | 10 | 60.0% | 661.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 23 | 84 | 8 | 50.0% | 82.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 206 | 215 | 108 | 45.37% | 483.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 164 | 177 | 88 | 40.91% | 338.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 130 | 192 | 95 | 46.32% | 224.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 29 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 106 | 150 | 25 | 36.0% | 152.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 49 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 132 | 165 | 58 | 53.45% | 226.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 308 | 358 | 111 | 50.45% | 486.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 301 | 322 | 57 | 54.39% | 502.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 344 | 230 | 48 | 54.17% | 861.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 437 | 347 | 2 | 50.0% | 227.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 432 | 353 | 129 | 55.81% | 652.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 473 | 269 | 201 | 47.26% | 659.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 410 | 305 | 576 | 45.49% | 606.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 910 | 1478 | 1 | 100.0% | 9968.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 598 | 391 | 127 | 51.97% | 918.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 898 | 643 | 60 | 48.33% | 792.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 408 | 299 | 57 | 43.86% | 337.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 648 | 435 | 95 | 51.58% | 933.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 143 | 235 | 9 | 44.44% | 249.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 203 | 173 | 26 | 46.15% | 311.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 933 | 540 | 18 | 44.44% | 542.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 69 | 295 | 2 | 100.0% | 353.6 |
| T-80 | 4 | 121 | 211 | 78 | 51.28% | 314.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 276 | 261 | 63 | 50.79% | 506.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 660 | 397 | 249 | 47.39% | 708.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 836 | 560 | 385 | 45.71% | 885.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 623 | 415 | 82 | 43.9% | 559.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 43 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 263.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 177 | 219 | 10 | 50.0% | 398.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 409 | 342 | 37 | 48.65% | 734.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 932 | 576 | 282 | 52.84% | 923.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 377 | 287 | 220 | 50.45% | 573.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 456 | 315 | 107 | 48.6% | 655.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 797 | 448 | 220 | 52.73% | 885.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 135 | 169 | 63 | 52.38% | 324.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 371 | 311 | 24 | 37.5% | 333.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 120 | 141 | 24 | 33.33% | 180.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 527 | 354 | 75 | 48.0% | 596.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 474 | 466 | 61 | 47.54% | 694.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 150 | 169 | 67 | 59.7% | 469.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 631 | 427 | 12 | 50.0% | 620.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 937 | 608 | 192 | 51.04% | 939.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 508 | 482 | 70 | 50.0% | 823.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 343 | 432 | 108 | 44.44% | 418.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 876 | 478 | 11 | 27.27% | 440.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 551 | 382 | 68 | 48.53% | 507.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 219 | 524 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 203 | 193 | 16 | 31.25% | 232.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 645 | 435 | 119 | 42.86% | 634.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 532 | 535 | 11 | 72.73% | 584.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 123 | 219 | 100 | 44.0% | 124.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 281 | 280 | 331 | 45.62% | 562.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 138 | 209 | 15 | 73.33% | 550.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 108 | 148 | 15 | 66.67% | 308.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 661 | 302 | 4 | 25.0% | 352.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 438 | 413 | 76 | 35.53% | 228.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 278 | 235 | 38 | 44.74% | 196.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 870 | 429 | 1639 | 44.36% | 680.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 473 | 307 | 87 | 43.68% | 583.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1190 | 438 | 1 | 0.0% | 1013.5 |