| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8511 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 5.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 48.35% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 562.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 393.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1019 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 3 | 60 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.1 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.67 | 1.75 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 1849 | 596 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.88 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 465 | 304 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 10.33 | 8.63 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Arahba][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Arahba.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 211 | 181 | 14 | 50.0% | 607.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 42 | 88 | 40 | 27.5% | 0.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1731 | 812 | 140 | 51.43% | 1885.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 78 | 276 | 232 | 46.55% | 70.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 682 | 614 | 213 | 47.42% | 1228.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 116 | 165 | 85 | 52.94% | 537.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 999 | 627 | 59 | 49.15% | 977.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1087 | 561 | 291 | 47.77% | 1182.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 124 | 106 | 4 | 25.0% | 381.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 665 | 441 | 74 | 43.24% | 863.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 0 | 112 | 2 | 50.0% | 103.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 97 | 172 | 24 | 41.67% | 160.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 12 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 89 | 147 | 24 | 41.67% | 310.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 0 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 345 | 216 | 149 | 44.97% | 803.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 222 | 236 | 32 | 59.38% | 757.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 149 | 148 | 21 | 38.1% | 441.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1016 | 1018 | 2 | 100.0% | 697.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 125 | 122 | 27 | 37.04% | 89.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 204 | 258 | 59 | 55.93% | 432.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 817 | 740 | 23 | 65.22% | 1087.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1081 | 615 | 106 | 38.68% | 977.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 246 | 323 | 16 | 50.0% | 1123.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 878 | 496 | 149 | 42.95% | 893.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 108 | 111 | 54 | 37.04% | 89.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 112 | 142 | 7 | 42.86% | 166.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 146 | 126 | 31 | 51.61% | 821.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 258 | 416 | 8 | 75.0% | 1061.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 678 | 368 | 9 | 22.22% | 341.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 195 | 136 | 126 | 39.68% | 350.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 164 | 215 | 7 | 57.14% | 667.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 374 | 280 | 335 | 46.57% | 676.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 910 | 380 | 269 | 55.39% | 1087.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 191 | 303 | 84 | 44.05% | 451.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 103 | 207 | 9 | 44.44% | 94.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 290 | 313 | 11 | 45.45% | 1206.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 51 | 181 | 3 | 33.33% | 8.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 695 | 342 | 291 | 45.02% | 1032.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 143 | 175 | 11 | 27.27% | 673.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 122 | 135 | 29 | 58.62% | 730.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 448 | 399 | 26 | 50.0% | 619.0 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1129 | 798 | 196 | 53.06% | 1463.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 427 | 248 | 14 | 21.43% | 283.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 432 | 259 | 50 | 44.0% | 1099.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 728 | 252 | 3 | 33.33% | 1807.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 674 | 387 | 349 | 51.58% | 1189.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1180 | 542 | 13 | 38.46% | 577.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 100 | 171 | 8 | 50.0% | 386.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 114 | 156 | 15 | 60.0% | 309.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 165 | 152 | 57 | 36.84% | 295.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 166 | 281 | 11 | 27.27% | 288.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 137 | 147 | 29 | 41.38% | 398.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 93 | 106 | 30 | 33.33% | 64.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 63 | 92 | 9 | 44.44% | 26.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 131 | 196 | 19 | 42.11% | 545.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 180 | 140 | 43 | 44.19% | 451.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1237 | 633 | 39 | 56.41% | 784.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 66 | 163 | 70 | 50.0% | 110.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 161 | 148 | 4 | 25.0% | 345.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 549 | 700 | 128 | 60.16% | 1977.3 |
| IS | 7 | 873 | 480 | 198 | 43.43% | 1166.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 119 | 200 | 18 | 44.44% | 176.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1291 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 1214.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 217 | 309 | 171 | 47.95% | 461.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 737 | 516 | 14 | 28.57% | 597.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 42 | 100 | 4 | 50.0% | 83.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 37 | 98 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 218 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 120 | 165 | 7 | 57.14% | 543.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 307 | 304 | 21 | 42.86% | 1131.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 99 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 378 | 250 | 149 | 40.27% | 733.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 327 | 247 | 35 | 54.29% | 847.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 99 | 183 | 11 | 36.36% | 128.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 130 | 130 | 44 | 40.91% | 213.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 717 | 779 | 3 | 66.67% | 707.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 323 | 554 | 17 | 64.71% | 2013.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 488 | 502 | 645 | 51.94% | 1538.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 622 | 372 | 540 | 51.48% | 1100.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 129 | 139 | 21 | 33.33% | 438.4 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 273 | 212 | 19 | 52.63% | 662.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 658 | 437 | 404 | 53.22% | 1185.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 777 | 389 | 10 | 40.0% | 604.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 434 | 397 | 5 | 20.0% | 284.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 354 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 294.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 80 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 395.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 68 | 159 | 65 | 53.85% | 147.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 62 | 108 | 27 | 33.33% | 53.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 422 | 333 | 57 | 52.63% | 1546.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 250 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 37.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 624 | 467 | 13 | 23.08% | 388.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 82 | 137 | 47 | 48.94% | 226.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 110 | 208 | 13 | 53.85% | 290.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1436 | 666 | 16 | 56.25% | 1175.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 123 | 191 | 4 | 25.0% | 335.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 690 | 624 | 93 | 43.01% | 1552.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 457 | 470 | 31 | 48.39% | 622.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 25 | 135 | 6 | 66.67% | 232.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 56 | 149 | 10 | 70.0% | 247.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 445 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 568.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 709 | 430 | 120 | 52.5% | 1133.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 138 | 174 | 8 | 25.0% | 467.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 221 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 294.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 41 | 211 | 18 | 38.89% | 17.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 93 | 135 | 8 | 37.5% | 1.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 107 | 120 | 13 | 46.15% | 195.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 922 | 618 | 191 | 54.45% | 1571.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 328 | 244 | 158 | 53.16% | 645.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 755 | 730 | 107 | 56.07% | 1638.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1183 | 333 | 2 | 0.0% | 871.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 232 | 280 | 30 | 43.33% | 796.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 83 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 315.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 57 | 36 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 32 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 180 | 292 | 3 | 33.33% | 82.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 329 | 216 | 41 | 56.1% | 660.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 99 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 68.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 183 | 194 | 6 | 50.0% | 524.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 512 | 741 | 1 | 100.0% | 771.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 36 | 121 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 138 | 251 | 2 | 50.0% | 622.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 944 | 665 | 43 | 53.49% | 1205.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 228 | 251 | 48 | 47.92% | 361.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1506 | 560 | 115 | 45.22% | 969.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 951 | 539 | 18 | 44.44% | 1979.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 121 | 123 | 31 | 48.39% | 608.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 633 | 481 | 232 | 50.43% | 2097.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 157 | 166 | 111 | 40.54% | 156.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 272 | 207 | 45 | 35.56% | 94.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 40 | 136 | 86 | 50.0% | 98.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 143 | 175 | 105 | 40.95% | 120.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 105 | 118 | 13 | 46.15% | 214.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 397 | 306 | 28 | 46.43% | 1375.4 |