| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2673 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 116 |
| Avg Tier | 6.3 | 8.33 | 8.33 | 8.33 | 7.56 |
| Winrate | 48.11% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 42.24% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.89 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.17 |
| Damage dealt | 762.37 | 1091 | 1091.33 | 1091.33 | 1098.95 |
| Defense points | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.61 |
| Avg Experience | 481.62 | 792 | 792.0 | 792.0 | 513.0 |
| WN8 | 1112 | 1732 (+1) | 1296 (+1) | 1296 (+1) | 1194 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1611 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2466.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 52 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=AOneCool_23][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/AOneCool_23.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 305 | 168 | 15 | 33.33% | 463.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 433 | 499 | 3 | 66.67% | 2963.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 266 | 292 | 31 | 41.94% | 831.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1703 | 675 | 3 | 33.33% | 1276.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2301 | 555 | 1 | 0.0% | 2315.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 417 | 326 | 8 | 12.5% | 994.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 605 | 491 | 36 | 44.44% | 1059.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 934 | 643 | 61 | 50.82% | 940.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 569 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 406.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 864 | 495 | 85 | 61.18% | 1583.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 396 | 228 | 44 | 45.45% | 1032.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 775 | 631 | 2 | 100.0% | 6843.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 273 | 299 | 47 | 53.19% | 591.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 591 | 462 | 14 | 35.71% | 761.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 98 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 18.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1128 | 556 | 39 | 38.46% | 1055.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 422 | 363 | 26 | 57.69% | 1546.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 613 | 602 | 11 | 54.55% | 1011.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 428 | 420 | 13 | 53.85% | 1881.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1001 | 500 | 2 | 50.0% | 785.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 550 | 440 | 48 | 50.0% | 1681.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 417 | 262 | 10 | 40.0% | 1308.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1791 | 798 | 6 | 66.67% | 1160.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1219 | 608 | 12 | 50.0% | 1158.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 473 | 442 | 3 | 33.33% | 2940.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1285 | 692 | 6 | 50.0% | 838.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 508 | 266 | 1 | 0.0% | 3828.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 444 | 250 | 2 | 50.0% | 1658.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 738 | 553 | 53 | 50.94% | 1123.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 525 | 391 | 6 | 50.0% | 2172.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 607 | 281 | 7 | 42.86% | 1945.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 441 | 349 | 12 | 41.67% | 1388.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 823 | 915 | 1 | 100.0% | 5299.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 761 | 466 | 72 | 48.61% | 1725.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 402 | 448 | 16 | 62.5% | 1483.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1262 | 695 | 20 | 70.0% | 2556.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 518 | 415 | 30 | 50.0% | 876.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 773 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 6769.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 383 | 323 | 10 | 40.0% | 962.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1057 | 443 | 3 | 33.33% | 467.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 579 | 555 | 27 | 66.67% | 1785.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 114 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 316.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1100 | 513 | 43 | 44.19% | 902.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 352 | 594 | 1 | 100.0% | 1614.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 863 | 486 | 38 | 50.0% | 1125.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 41 | 86 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 39 | 50 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 861 | 541 | 127 | 50.39% | 838.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1623 | 647 | 9 | 44.44% | 1129.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1182 | 641 | 107 | 51.4% | 939.3 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1203 | 660 | 3 | 66.67% | 1645.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 871 | 565 | 62 | 43.55% | 1000.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 112 | 99 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 453 | 408 | 25 | 40.0% | 1827.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 509 | 333 | 9 | 55.56% | 2570.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 191 | 192 | 3 | 66.67% | 919.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 713 | 449 | 118 | 40.68% | 681.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 320 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 1657.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 758 | 560 | 43 | 48.84% | 2013.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 595 | 376 | 15 | 26.67% | 1597.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 453 | 303 | 39 | 38.46% | 1468.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 415 | 316 | 24 | 37.5% | 1199.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 684 | 629 | 17 | 52.94% | 1057.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1116 | 579 | 59 | 61.02% | 1586.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 810 | 467 | 1 | 0.0% | 462.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 339 | 361 | 3 | 33.33% | 1755.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 328 | 416 | 1 | 100.0% | 977.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1226 | 706 | 2 | 50.0% | 1234.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 391 | 373 | 2 | 50.0% | 2964.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 459 | 412 | 26 | 50.0% | 1107.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1361 | 678 | 103 | 49.51% | 1062.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 361 | 318 | 31 | 32.26% | 1232.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 294 | 217 | 5 | 20.0% | 372.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 499 | 302 | 15 | 40.0% | 1838.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 589 | 439 | 41 | 51.22% | 2357.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 440 | 252 | 2 | 50.0% | 1809.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 565 | 412 | 87 | 45.98% | 964.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 907 | 622 | 2 | 100.0% | 2173.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 862 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 8106.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 373 | 274 | 6 | 83.33% | 1100.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 443 | 374 | 7 | 57.14% | 724.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 340 | 374 | 23 | 69.57% | 1058.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 455 | 332 | 28 | 53.57% | 939.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 561 | 322 | 25 | 36.0% | 1034.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 334 | 297 | 38 | 42.11% | 898.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 40 | 224 | 5 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 104 | 153 | 2 | 50.0% | 108.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 349 | 348 | 12 | 16.67% | 457.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 642 | 407 | 58 | 39.66% | 1253.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 335 | 223 | 17 | 35.29% | 690.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 287 | 289 | 4 | 50.0% | 1191.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 454 | 441 | 30 | 46.67% | 636.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 680 | 556 | 15 | 66.67% | 1323.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 616 | 412 | 82 | 46.34% | 927.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 304 | 387 | 1 | 100.0% | 1383.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 832 | 383 | 6 | 16.67% | 2319.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 438 | 411 | 6 | 50.0% | 1133.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1326 | 764 | 65 | 47.69% | 1303.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 1148 | 1034 | 1 | 100.0% | 12970.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 632 | 468 | 1 | 100.0% | 4712.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 986 | 557 | 110 | 47.27% | 1262.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1360 | 581 | 69 | 43.48% | 1136.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 367 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 30.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 973 | 584 | 5 | 80.0% | 2721.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 377 | 318 | 26 | 46.15% | 724.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 344 | 285 | 13 | 30.77% | 184.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 967 | 730 | 23 | 56.52% | 1617.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1284 | 522 | 4 | 25.0% | 1063.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1145 | 624 | 2 | 50.0% | 958.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 661 | 520 | 28 | 53.57% | 1374.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 536 | 576 | 1 | 100.0% | 4210.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1722 | 738 | 23 | 56.52% | 1125.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 251 | 425 | 5 | 40.0% | 858.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 493 | 426 | 51 | 47.06% | 1237.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 355 | 277 | 6 | 50.0% | 1760.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 343 | 396 | 6 | 83.33% | 573.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 276 | 217 | 2 | 50.0% | 229.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 294 | 280 | 3 | 33.33% | 215.2 |